Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Knox Hinderberger (Lake Worth, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-QQ |
Bradford Spain (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-S |
Shaurya Singh (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-Q |
Alexander Andreyev (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | Q |
Raziel Rubenstein (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | C-16 |
Matias Martin Pastrana (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | 32 |
Matias Martin Pastrana (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R3 |
Samuel Hoybach (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R2 |
Joaquin Zarate (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R1 |
Luke Weingartner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Bohdan Wohletz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S |
Mateus Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Aiden Li (-----) |
Gavin Ross (-----) Ansh Shukla (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Aiden Li (-----) |
Mateus Chen (-----) Guhan Tellabati (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Aiden Li (-----) |
Pradyun Kondaveeti (-----) Caden Tran (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
SATVIK CHALLA (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Guhan Tellabati (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-F |
Walker Amey (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-S |
Bobby Bryan (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-Q |
Giuseppe Palanda (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | C-Q |
Amrit Thury (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q |
Joaquin Zarate (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | 16 |
Roman Taylor (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F |
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Leonardo Saldana (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Suhas Jupalli (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-Q |
Nikita BUDYONNY (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | Q |
Oliver Letizia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 |
Kristian Kriek (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug August | Q |
Ryan Ma (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug August | 16 |
Timothy Mrcela (-----) |
W | 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug August | 32 |
Adam Bacharouche (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | C-S |
Sebastian Holmes (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | C-Q |
Andrew Park Jr (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | 32 |
Quinn Canales (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | C-F |
Juani Berger (-----) |
W | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | C-F |
Antonio Devia (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | C-S |
Aaron Sologub (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | C-S |
Antonio Devia (-----) |
Aaron Sologub (-----) Matis ahmes (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | C-QQ |
Reed Barnwell (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | C-QQ |
Antonio Devia (-----) |
Reed Barnwell (-----) Hugo Adria Camargo Perez (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | 16 |
Michael Livson (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | 16 |
Antonio Devia (-----) |
Michael Livson (-----) Aleksander Denisov (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
AT MIDTOWN | F |
Matias Machado (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
AT MIDTOWN | S |
Mason Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
AT MIDTOWN | Q |
Janav Thasen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring V | R4 |
Sashwath Jawahar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring V | R2 |
Feodor Boika (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring V | R3 |
Max Grinfeld (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring V | R1 |
Chase Newbold (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | F |
Miguel Valencia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | S |
Ruhan Madhan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | Q |
Finn Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Jaime Mendieta M (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-F |
Elias Saldana (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-S |
Luke Weingartner (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-Q |
Ambrose Spalten (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-QQ |
Pranav Lingaraju (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
Shaurya Singh (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R1 |
Evan Zilin (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R3 |
David Quercia II (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | C-S |
Lorenzo Pirari (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | C-F |
Reed Barnwell (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | C-Q |
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | 16 |
Alexander Arias (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | C-16 |
Sanav Agrawal (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | Q |
Lucas Panaggio (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | 16 |
Rohan Jain (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
gianmarco attento (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 |
Akhil Balraj (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16Q |
Logan Bartley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Jean-Luc Santos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-F |
Alon Shmueli (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-F |
Callen Heier (-----) |
Alon Shmueli (-----) Bence Leber (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-S |
Antonio Devia (-----) |
W | 3-5 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-S |
Callen Heier (-----) |
Antonio Devia (-----) Yihan Zhong (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-Q |
Sebastian De Abreu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-Q |
Callen Heier (-----) |
Sebastian De Abreu (-----) Daniel Bringas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
Miguel Valencia (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
Callen Heier (-----) |
Nestor Machado (-----) Miguel Valencia (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | C-F |
Sashwath Jawahar (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | C-S |
N Kemp (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | C-Q |
Brady O'Brien (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | 16 |
Ruhan Madhan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | R3 |
Alexander Ferreira (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | R5 |
Max Zilin (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | R1 |
Oliver Wall (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | S |
Alexander Ferreira (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | Q |
Liam Parry (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | 16 |
Antonio Devia (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Kristian Kriek (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Sashwath Jawahar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-QQ |
Carter Post (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Alexander Ferreira (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | C-S |
Alexander Ramsay (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | 16 |
Jean-Luc Santos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | C-Q |
Samuel Bludworth-McNeill (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Chase Gruszczynski (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Rohan Jain (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 |
N Kemp (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | P2-F |
JJ Levien (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club (MassieTennis) | R2 |
Gavin Crismond (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club (MassieTennis) | R1 |
Gabriel Marino (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bradford Spain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Shaurya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Andreyev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Raziel Rubenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Matias Martin Pastrana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Matias Martin Pastrana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Samuel Hoybach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Joaquin Zarate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Weingartner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Bohdan Wohletz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Mateus Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aiden Li (-----) | 6-0 |
Gavin Ross (-----) Ansh Shukla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aiden Li (-----) | Def |
Mateus Chen (-----) Guhan Tellabati (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aiden Li (-----) | Def |
Pradyun Kondaveeti (-----) Caden Tran (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
SATVIK CHALLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Guhan Tellabati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Walker Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Bobby Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Giuseppe Palanda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Amrit Thury (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Joaquin Zarate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Roman Taylor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Leonardo Saldana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Suhas Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nikita BUDYONNY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Oliver Letizia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kristian Kriek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug August | ||
08/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ryan Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug August | ||
08/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 1-0 |
Timothy Mrcela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug August | ||
08/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Bacharouche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Sebastian Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Park Jr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Quinn Canales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/23/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Juani Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/23/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Antonio Devia (-----) | 6-1 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Aaron Sologub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Antonio Devia (-----) | 6-0 |
Aaron Sologub (-----) Matis ahmes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Reed Barnwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Antonio Devia (-----) | 7-6 |
Reed Barnwell (-----) Hugo Adria Camargo Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Michael Livson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Antonio Devia (-----) | 6-2 |
Michael Livson (-----) Aleksander Denisov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matias Machado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mason Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Janav Thasen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring V | ||
07/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sashwath Jawahar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring V | ||
07/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Feodor Boika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring V | ||
07/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Max Grinfeld (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring V | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Chase Newbold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Miguel Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Ruhan Madhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Finn Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jaime Mendieta M (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Elias Saldana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Luke Weingartner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ambrose Spalten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Pranav Lingaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Shaurya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-7 | Evan Zilin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | David Quercia II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
05/14/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Lorenzo Pirari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
05/14/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Reed Barnwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
05/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Arias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
05/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sanav Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lucas Panaggio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rohan Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
gianmarco attento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Akhil Balraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Logan Bartley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jean-Luc Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alon Shmueli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Callen Heier (-----) | 8-5 |
Alon Shmueli (-----) Bence Leber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 3-1 |
Antonio Devia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Callen Heier (-----) | 8-6 |
Antonio Devia (-----) Yihan Zhong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian De Abreu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Callen Heier (-----) | Def |
Sebastian De Abreu (-----) Daniel Bringas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Miguel Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Callen Heier (-----) | 8-5 |
Nestor Machado (-----) Miguel Valencia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Sashwath Jawahar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | N Kemp (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Brady O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ruhan Madhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Alexander Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/01/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Max Zilin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Oliver Wall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Liam Parry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Antonio Devia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
03/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kristian Kriek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
03/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sashwath Jawahar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
03/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 5-3 1-0 |
Carter Post (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Alexander Ramsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jean-Luc Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Samuel Bludworth-McNeill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Chase Gruszczynski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Rohan Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | N Kemp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/18/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | JJ Levien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club (MassieTennis) | ||
01/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Gavin Crismond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club (MassieTennis) | ||
01/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gabriel Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap