Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kristian Blagoev (PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 5-8 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Aaron DeMerritt (-----) |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) Tucker Culpepper (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/29/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | 3RD |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | S |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | Q |
Alexander Yeager (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | 16 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | 32 |
Eli Stein (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | 64 |
Max Manoshin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | F |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | S |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | Q |
Bode Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | 16 |
David Linnett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | Q |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
Brandon Pham (-----) Tej Bhagra (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | 5-8 |
Blake Gold (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | Q |
Carson Dwyer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | 16 |
Charles Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | 32 |
Charlie Coleman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | 64 |
Ethan Remy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16Q |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 |
Jacob Mann (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
Callum Markowitz (-----) Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 |
David Lindsay (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
Dylan Chou (-----) Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | NE-S |
Caden Liu (-----) |
Charles Morgan (-----) Marko McRae (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | NE-S |
Charles Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | Q |
Caden Liu (-----) |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | Q |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 16 |
Caden Liu (-----) |
Patrick Cretu (-----) Andrew Vincler (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 16 |
Patrick Cretu (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 |
Caden Liu (-----) |
Jonathan Yang (-----) Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R5 |
Raiden Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R5 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) |
Raiden Chen (-----) Annika Harberts Ott (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R4 |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R4 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) Drew Hackney (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R3 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R3 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) |
Jue Rui Law (-----) Lucy Latham (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R2 |
Arnav Gannavaram (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R2 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) |
Arnav Gannavaram (-----) Abby Wise (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R1 |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R1 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) |
Kyle McNally (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | C-16Q |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) |
Evan Burnett (-----) Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/14/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aaron DeMerritt (-----) | 8-3 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) Tucker Culpepper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/29/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Cameron Kryscio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/29/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/28/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alexander Yeager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/28/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Eli Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Max Manoshin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Bode Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Linnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open - Boys Winter Championships | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ethan Bo (-----) | 8-1 |
Brandon Pham (-----) Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/06/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Blake Gold (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Carson Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Charles Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charlie Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Remy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jacob Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | 8-2 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Landon Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-1 | Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
David Lindsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | 8-4 |
Dylan Chou (-----) Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Caden Liu (-----) | 6-3 |
Charles Morgan (-----) Marko McRae (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charles Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Caden Liu (-----) | 6-0 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Caden Liu (-----) | 6-3 |
Patrick Cretu (-----) Andrew Vincler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Patrick Cretu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Caden Liu (-----) | 6-4 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Avi Mahajan (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raiden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Isabelle Chong (-----) | 8-1 |
Raiden Chen (-----) Annika Harberts Ott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Isabelle Chong (-----) | 8-4 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) Drew Hackney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Isabelle Chong (-----) | 8-3 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) Lucy Latham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arnav Gannavaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Isabelle Chong (-----) | 8-4 |
Arnav Gannavaram (-----) Abby Wise (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kyle McNally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Isabelle Chong (-----) | 8-5 |
Kyle McNally (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Avi Mahajan (-----) | 8-4 |
Evan Burnett (-----) Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap