Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kristina Penickova (Campbell, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SE-R1 |
Laurel Buttrick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Layla Reyes (-----) Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-R1 |
Vessa Turley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Allison Crane (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Claire Loftus (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Elena Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 32 |
Paige Wygodzki (-----) |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) Ashley Matz (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 64 |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | C-R1 |
Varsha Vedula (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G12d |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | 3RD |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Anika Malik (-----) Richa Patel (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | S |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Audrey Feng (-----) Michelle Ge (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | Q |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Kohana Darroch (-----) Sonya goldberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | C-Q |
Megan Chiu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | C-R2 |
Nikitha Desai (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | 16 |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | 32 |
Emma Marais (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | QCF |
Lelani Laruelle (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | QCS |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | Q |
Olivia Halim (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | 16 |
Natalie Anaya (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | 32 |
Olivia Lysinger (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G12d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | 3RD |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Aishi Bisht (-----) Allison Hsieh (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G12d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | S |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) Han Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G12d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | Q |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Zhuolin Fu (-----) Madison Rose (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G12d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | 16 |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Pavith Khara (-----) Pradhi Waghray (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Natasha Siao (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Riya Abiram (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18d |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Juhi Patel (-----) |
Riya Abiram (-----) Natasha Siao (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Juhi Patel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | SE-R1 |
Kaia Sperry (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | SO-R1 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Vessa Turley (-----) lily Zawaneh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | W-R1 |
Margaret Allen (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Katie Rolls (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | QCS |
Katie Spencer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | Q |
Ashlyn Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | Q |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Brooke Bibee (-----) Gabriella Stolbikova (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 16 |
Mahaley Swink (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Sofia Olaru (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Thara Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Anna Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | F |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Bianca Brown (-----) Georgia McDougall (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | S |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) Rachel Hernandez (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | QCS |
Ella Seibert (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G12d |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | Q |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Ayaka Darroch (-----) Kohana Darroch (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G12d |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | 16 |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Anika Malik (-----) SHREEYA Sharma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | Q |
Isabel Salinas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | 16 |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | 32 |
Natalie Anaya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal Junior Masters - Top 8 Singles | RR |
Ema Seibert (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal Junior Masters - Top 8 Singles | 3RD |
Aishi Bisht (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal Junior Masters - Top 8 Singles | RR |
Gigi Austin (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal Junior Masters - Top 8 Singles | RR |
Ayaka Darroch (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | QCS |
Varsha Jawadi (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | Q |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) Georgia McDougall (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | Q |
Georgia McDougall (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | 16 |
Ema Seibert (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12d |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | 16 |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Aishi Bisht (-----) Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | 32 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Anna McGowan (-----) Samantha Slaton (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Anna McGowan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Remy Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Lani Brotman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Lani Brotman (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | C-Q |
Claudia Grove (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | C-R2 |
Ema Seibert (-----) |
W | 4-5 | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 16 |
Reese Calvo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 16 |
Siona Vallabhaneni (-----) |
Claudia Grove (-----) Cleo Hutchinson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 32 |
Skylar Kasday (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | RR |
Julianne Park (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | RR |
Katelyn Boudeville (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G18d |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | RR |
Jayna Chauhan (-----) |
Katelyn Boudeville (-----) Julianne Park (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | RR |
Jayna Chauhan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Agnes Mar (-----) |
Zhuolin Fu (-----) Ania Noguera (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Zhuolin Fu (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Agnes Mar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Ania Noguera (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | QCS |
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
L | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | Q |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | 16 |
Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | 32 |
Meghan Rowley (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | C-F |
Ema Seibert (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | C-S |
Gigi Austin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | C-Q |
Mrunal Barde (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | C-R2 |
Violet Sheehan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | 32 |
Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | C-R1 |
Emma Marais (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | SE-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Laurel Buttrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Layla Reyes (-----) Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Vessa Turley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Allison Crane (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Claire Loftus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Elena Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Paige Wygodzki (-----) | 8-3 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) Ashley Matz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Varsha Vedula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | ||
11/17/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 8-2 |
Anika Malik (-----) Richa Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 9-7 |
Audrey Feng (-----) Michelle Ge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 6-1 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) Sonya goldberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | ||
11/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Megan Chiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nikitha Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | ||
11/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Emma Marais (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/20/2019 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lelani Laruelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/20/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Annika Penickova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Olivia Halim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Natalie Anaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Olivia Lysinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/29/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 7-6 6-0 |
Aishi Bisht (-----) Allison Hsieh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/29/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) Han Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 8-1 |
Zhuolin Fu (-----) Madison Rose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 8-1 |
Pavith Khara (-----) Pradhi Waghray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Natasha Siao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Riya Abiram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Juhi Patel (-----) | 8-3 |
Riya Abiram (-----) Natasha Siao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Juhi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | SE-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kaia Sperry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Vessa Turley (-----) lily Zawaneh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Margaret Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katie Rolls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/08/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ashlyn Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 6-1 |
Brooke Bibee (-----) Gabriella Stolbikova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mahaley Swink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 8-1 |
Sofia Olaru (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thara Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Anna Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | ||
06/16/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 8-3 |
Bianca Brown (-----) Georgia McDougall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | ||
06/16/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 9-8 |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) Rachel Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | ||
06/15/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ella Seibert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 8-4 |
Ayaka Darroch (-----) Kohana Darroch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | Def |
Anika Malik (-----) SHREEYA Sharma (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isabel Salinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | ||
06/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s Junior Sectional Championships @ University of the Pacific | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Natalie Anaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Masters - Top 8 Singles | ||
06/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Ema Seibert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Masters - Top 8 Singles | ||
06/01/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aishi Bisht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Masters - Top 8 Singles | ||
06/01/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Gigi Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Masters - Top 8 Singles | ||
06/01/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ayaka Darroch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
05/27/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Varsha Jawadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 8-3 |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) Georgia McDougall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Georgia McDougall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Ema Seibert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 9-7 |
Aishi Bisht (-----) Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 12s &14s Junior Excellence @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 8-6 |
Anna McGowan (-----) Samantha Slaton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anna McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 8-1 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Remy Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 9-7 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Lani Brotman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 8-4 |
Lani Brotman (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Annika Penickova (-----) | 8-6 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Claudia Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-5 | Ema Seibert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reese Calvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Siona Vallabhaneni (-----) | 8-2 |
Claudia Grove (-----) Cleo Hutchinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Skylar Kasday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Julianne Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Katelyn Boudeville (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jayna Chauhan (-----) | Def |
Katelyn Boudeville (-----) Julianne Park (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jayna Chauhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | ||
02/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Agnes Mar (-----) | 8-2 |
Zhuolin Fu (-----) Ania Noguera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | ||
02/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Zhuolin Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | ||
02/23/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Agnes Mar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | ||
02/23/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ania Noguera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | ||
02/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Montana Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Meghan Rowley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ema Seibert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gigi Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Mrunal Barde (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Violet Sheehan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Bella Jacutin-Mariona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emma Marais (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap