Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kristofer Brkic (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Octoberfest Championships | 16 |
MIGUEL PERLAZA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-16Q |
Sean Clark (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-32 |
Tyler Cabrera (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 32 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 64 |
Adam Lubowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club | S |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club | Q |
Sergio Balsamo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club | 16 |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club | 32 |
Helio Barriga (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | Q |
Noah Latieyre (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | 16 |
Richard Lin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution Summer Fun Classic | C-16 |
Jameson Davis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution Summer Fun Classic | 16 |
Christian St.Martin (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smile Revolution Summer Fun Classic | 32 |
Marcelo Smashey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | 32 |
Jan Negron (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | S |
Jacob Hartman (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | Q |
Tomas Velez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Brice Wires (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | 16 |
Luc Metz (-----) |
Tristan Dussault (-----) Keaton Hance (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 | 3RD |
Tristan Dussault (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 | S |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 | Q |
Christian Yeagley (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 | 16 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 | 32 |
Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-Q |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-16 |
Max Goldemberg (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 16 |
Lucca Acioly (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 32 |
Tomas Velez (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
David Dai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward May Day Level 6 Classic | Q |
Victor Imanishi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward May Day Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Noah Chapman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | C-16 |
Collin Lockhart (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | C-16Q |
Jadon da Costa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | 32 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | Q |
Michael Major Jr (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | 16 |
Anirudh Lingaraju (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | Q |
Douglas Miller (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Brian Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | C-S |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | C-Q |
Jake Martin (-----) |
W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | C-16Q |
Joshua Hernandez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | C-F |
Jordan Brunner (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | 32 |
Noah Latieyre (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-Q |
Luc Metz (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-16Q |
Henry Stoller (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 32 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Champions | C-F |
Douglas Miller (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Champions | C-S |
Jacob Hartman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Champions | C-QQ |
Charles Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Champions | 16 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | Q |
Jadon PRICE (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Charles Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | C-Q |
Benjamin Volheim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | 16 |
Douglas Miller (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | C-F |
Jacob Hartman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | C-S |
Murray Litman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | C-Q |
Lucas Hussey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | 16 |
Adam Bagon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Rick Macci Fall Showdown Level 7 | Q |
Andrew Reznik (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Rick Macci Fall Showdown Level 7 | 16 |
Jacob Hartman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | F |
Rafael correa (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | S |
Romil Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | Q |
Nickolas Hebert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | 16 |
Tyler Troche (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | 32 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | C-F |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | C-S |
Dennis Oliveira Jr (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | C-Q |
Tyler McKinnon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | 16 |
Max Henson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | C-R2 |
Jose Pablo Coello (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Boca / Delray Level 7 Championships at ProWorld Tennis Academy | S |
Luc Metz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Boca / Delray Level 7 Championships at ProWorld Tennis Academy | Q |
Jake Martin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Boca / Delray Level 7 Championships at ProWorld Tennis Academy | 16 |
Ashwin Chawla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | 16 |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | C-R1 |
CHRISTIAN ZAKI (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | 16 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | 32 |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Tennis Championship Level 7 | 16 |
Krisztian Meszaros (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Tennis Championship Level 7 | C-S |
Mavrix Yacavino (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Tennis Championship Level 7 | C-Q |
MARTIN MACIAS (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | C-F |
Conor Reeser (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | C-S |
Grant Martin (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | C-Q |
Ricardo Espaillat (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | C-R1 |
Rafael correa (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 32 |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 32 |
Jacob Hartman (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | C-R1 |
Conrad Pearlman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
St. Valentine Open Level 6 | F |
Daniel Arango (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
St. Valentine Open Level 6 | S |
Cornelius Richter (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
St. Valentine Open Level 6 | Q |
Egor Edel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci South Florida Junior Champs Level 7 | 16 |
Kartick Gusain (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci South Florida Junior Champs Level 7 | 32 |
Nicholas Nau (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | 32 |
Nikita Filatov (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | C-Q |
michael shalom (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions Level 6 | F |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions Level 6 | S |
Alexander Georgiev (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | F |
Aditya Narayanan (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | S |
Rafael Wejbora (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | Q |
Eaden-Zack Harron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | 16 |
Asher Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | S |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | F |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | Q |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | 16 |
Enzo Lobo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center Level 7 | S |
Arslan Rizvi (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center Level 7 | Q |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Tennis Center Level 7 | 16 |
Nikolay Leonyuk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Octoberfest Championships | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | MIGUEL PERLAZA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Tyler Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Adam Lubowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club | ||
08/08/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club | ||
08/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sergio Balsamo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Helio Barriga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Noah Latieyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Richard Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Summer Fun Classic | ||
07/09/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jameson Davis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Summer Fun Classic | ||
07/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Christian St.Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Summer Fun Classic | ||
07/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Marcelo Smashey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 2021 City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jan Negron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | ||
06/06/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jacob Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Tomas Velez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brice Wires (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luc Metz (-----) | 8-0 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) Keaton Hance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/17/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/16/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Christian Yeagley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Max Goldemberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lucca Acioly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Tomas Velez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/08/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
David Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Victor Imanishi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Collin Lockhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | ||
04/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Major Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 6 at Midtown | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anirudh Lingaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Douglas Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brian Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/07/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Jake Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Joshua Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/07/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Jordan Brunner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Noah Latieyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Luc Metz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Henry Stoller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
02/01/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Douglas Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
01/31/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Hartman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
01/31/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Charles Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jadon PRICE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charles Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
01/09/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Volheim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Douglas Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
12/13/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jacob Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
12/13/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Murray Litman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
12/13/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucas Hussey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adam Bagon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
SEBASTIAN JOHNSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Fall Showdown Level 7 | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Andrew Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Fall Showdown Level 7 | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacob Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/09/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Rafael correa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/07/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Romil Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nickolas Hebert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | ||
10/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Troche (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | ||
10/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
10/18/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Brayden Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
10/18/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Dennis Oliveira Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
10/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Max Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jose Pablo Coello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca / Delray Level 7 Championships at ProWorld Tennis Academy | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luc Metz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca / Delray Level 7 Championships at ProWorld Tennis Academy | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jake Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca / Delray Level 7 Championships at ProWorld Tennis Academy | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashwin Chawla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | ||
09/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | CHRISTIAN ZAKI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/City of Plantation Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Tennis Championship Level 7 | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Krisztian Meszaros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Tennis Championship Level 7 | ||
08/29/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Mavrix Yacavino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Tennis Championship Level 7 | ||
08/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | MARTIN MACIAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/17/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Conor Reeser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/17/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Grant Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ricardo Espaillat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Rafael correa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jacob Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
02/29/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Conrad Pearlman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. Valentine Open Level 6 | ||
02/09/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Daniel Arango (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Valentine Open Level 6 | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Valentine Open Level 6 | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Egor Edel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci South Florida Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kartick Gusain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci South Florida Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Nau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Nikita Filatov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld 14's, 12's, & 10's L3 Warm-up | ||
01/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | michael shalom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 6 | ||
01/05/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kayden Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 6 | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Alexander Georgiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | ||
12/30/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Aditya Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rafael Wejbora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eaden-Zack Harron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 at ProWorld | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Asher Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | ||
12/22/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld International Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Enzo Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Tennis Center Level 7 | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Arslan Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Tennis Center Level 7 | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Tennis Center Level 7 | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikolay Leonyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap