Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kruthi Sudhir (Bloomington, IL)
Female |
4.5 S 4/11/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.2384 9/7/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/14/2022 | Tournament G18s |
G16-18 Singles | F |
Kathryn Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
G16-18 Singles | S |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
G16-18 Singles | Q |
Goldie Kregar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
G16-18 Singles | 16 |
Sophie Muir (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R2 |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R2 |
Anna Mayes (-----) |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) Clara Owen (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R5 |
Rachael Smith (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R5 |
Anna Mayes (-----) |
Rachael Smith (-----) Lily Brecknock (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R3 |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R3 |
Anna Mayes (-----) |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) Mary Bellia (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R4 |
Alexis Nyborg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R4 |
Anna Mayes (-----) |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) Tess Bucher (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | F |
Anna Mayes (-----) |
Kruthi Ramanath (-----) Shikha Agarwal (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | S |
Anna Mayes (-----) |
Claire Uhl (-----) Mckenna Snider (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | F |
Anna Mayes (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | S |
Shikha Agarwal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | Q |
Simrit Mander (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NE-Q |
Tia Clemens (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 |
Madison Liu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Stela Vlaisavljevic (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
Ava Elisabeth Allen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Sports Core G18's Singles and Doubles | C-F |
Anna Mayes (-----) |
Brooklyn Siegel (-----) Rebecca Bellick (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Sports Core G18's Singles and Doubles | C-Q |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Sports Core G18's Singles and Doubles | C-S |
Anna Mayes (-----) |
Aubrey Jayne (-----) Lauren O'Leary (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Sports Core G18's Singles and Doubles | C-QQ |
Anna Mayes (-----) |
Meredith Garcia (-----) Anna-Evelina Trush (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Sports Core G18's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Anna Mayes (-----) |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Sports Core G18's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Abigail Lee (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Sports Core G18's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Brooklyn Siegel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Sports Core G18's Singles and Doubles | 32 |
Anna-Evelina Trush (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championship G16's | W-F |
Anna Mayes (-----) |
Lexie Hankel (-----) Nora Paape (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championship G16's | W-S |
Anna Mayes (-----) |
Priyanka Bhogaraju (-----) Amelia Karr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championship G16's | W-Q |
Anna Mayes (-----) |
Emily Chiou (-----) Sophia Chiou (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championship G16's | 16 |
Anna Mayes (-----) |
Emily Pan (-----) Annalise Yang (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Vaughan Girls 18s | C-16Q |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Vaughan Girls 18s | 32 |
Stela Vlaisavljevic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed L3 UIndy G16 | C-S |
Shradha Grover (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed L3 UIndy G16 | C-Q |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed L3 UIndy G16 | C-16 |
Sophia Shlyakhta (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed L3 UIndy G16 | 16 |
Baby Jones (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed L3 UIndy G16 | 32 |
Emily Chiou (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Closed L3 UIndy G16 | 64 |
Bella Duncan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
G16-18 Singles | ||
08/14/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kathryn Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16-18 Singles | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Chloe Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16-18 Singles | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Goldie Kregar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16-18 Singles | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophie Muir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anna Mayes (-----) | 6-1 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) Clara Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rachael Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anna Mayes (-----) | 6-4 |
Rachael Smith (-----) Lily Brecknock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anna Mayes (-----) | 6-2 |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) Mary Bellia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexis Nyborg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anna Mayes (-----) | 6-0 |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) Tess Bucher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anna Mayes (-----) | 8-4 |
Kruthi Ramanath (-----) Shikha Agarwal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anna Mayes (-----) | 8-0 |
Claire Uhl (-----) Mckenna Snider (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anna Mayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shikha Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Simrit Mander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | NE-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tia Clemens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madison Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 |
Stela Vlaisavljevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ava Elisabeth Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core G18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/01/2022 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anna Mayes (-----) | 9-8 |
Brooklyn Siegel (-----) Rebecca Bellick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core G18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core G18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/01/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anna Mayes (-----) | 8-2 |
Aubrey Jayne (-----) Lauren O'Leary (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core G18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/01/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anna Mayes (-----) | 8-2 |
Meredith Garcia (-----) Anna-Evelina Trush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core G18's Singles and Doubles | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anna Mayes (-----) | 8-6 |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core G18's Singles and Doubles | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Abigail Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core G18's Singles and Doubles | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Brooklyn Siegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core G18's Singles and Doubles | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anna-Evelina Trush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championship G16's | ||
04/10/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Mayes (-----) | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Lexie Hankel (-----) Nora Paape (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championship G16's | ||
04/09/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Mayes (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Priyanka Bhogaraju (-----) Amelia Karr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championship G16's | ||
04/09/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Mayes (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Emily Chiou (-----) Sophia Chiou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championship G16's | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anna Mayes (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Emily Pan (-----) Annalise Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Vaughan Girls 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Vaughan Girls 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stela Vlaisavljevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed L3 UIndy G16 | ||
01/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Shradha Grover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed L3 UIndy G16 | ||
01/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed L3 UIndy G16 | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sophia Shlyakhta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed L3 UIndy G16 | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Baby Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed L3 UIndy G16 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Emily Chiou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed L3 UIndy G16 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bella Duncan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap