Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kushal Mannam (Clinton, MS)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | C-S |
Christopher Kam (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | C-Q |
Bruno Meier (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | Q |
Matthew Floyd (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | 16 |
Albert Ding (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | C-F |
Haygood Dunavant (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
3rd Annual HCC Junior Championships | F |
Jeffrey Roth (-----) |
Andrew Macione (-----) Peter Simeonov (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
3rd Annual HCC Junior Championships | 3RD |
Andrew Macione (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
3rd Annual HCC Junior Championships | S |
Jeffrey Roth (-----) |
Zach Hoffpauir (-----) Cooper Penn (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
3rd Annual HCC Junior Championships | S |
Nicholas Jones (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
3rd Annual HCC Junior Championships | Q |
Jeffrey Roth (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
3rd Annual HCC Junior Championships | 16 |
Spencer Wheatley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q |
Lucas Vasilescu (-----) |
Ambrose Alexander (-----) Blick Alexander (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 16 |
Lucas Vasilescu (-----) |
Andrew Clark (-----) Matthew Franklin (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | Q |
Mason McCallister (-----) |
Simon Katz (-----) Omar Mongerie (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | C-Q |
Anders Trice (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | 16 |
Krish Ferwani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | C-QQ |
Mattias Andersson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 16 |
Peyton Dang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | C1-16 |
Holden Walton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | C1-32 |
Jack Herrington (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | 16 |
Vigneswar Vadivelan (-----) |
James Parker (-----) Carson Kuchar (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | 64 |
Gregory Yuan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | C1-32Q |
Sipho Mashego (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD |
Ian Harper (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Jonathan Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Jax Parnell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | C-Q |
Jack Herrington (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | Q |
Caiden Karetas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | 16 |
Graham Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | Q |
Paul Farthing (-----) |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
DTM Summer Slam | F |
Mason Fitzgerald (-----) |
Collin Murphy (-----) Christian Cole (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
DTM Summer Slam | F |
Mason Fitzgerald (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
DTM Summer Slam | S |
Mason Fitzgerald (-----) |
Attison Smith (-----) Anderson Karetas (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
DTM Summer Slam | S |
Ward Sellers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
DTM Summer Slam | Q |
Davis Temple (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
DTM Summer Slam | 16 |
Claire Bueltel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | 5-8 |
Landon Tran (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | 3RD |
Henry Collier (-----) |
Landon Tran (-----) Derek Abrams (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | Q |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | 16 |
Shaun Xu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | S |
Henry Collier (-----) |
Samarth Gandhari (-----) Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | 32 |
Wyatt Stephens (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | Q |
Henry Collier (-----) |
Witt Schroerlucke (-----) Graydon Hobson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | 16 |
Henry Collier (-----) |
Jaren Souder (-----) Arjun Garudadhri (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | R2 |
Avanthi Remata (-----) |
Attison Smith (-----) Anna Claire Swayze (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | R2 |
Anderson Karetas (-----) |
Mason Fitzgerald (-----) Attison Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | R3 |
Avanthi Remata (-----) |
Celeste Rings (-----) Brennan Vance (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | R3 |
Anderson Karetas (-----) |
Henry Hiatt (-----) Brennan Vance (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | R1 |
Avanthi Remata (-----) |
Ryland Bertucci (-----) Annie Powers (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | R1 |
Anderson Karetas (-----) |
Ryland Bertucci (-----) Andrew Delello (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
First Serve | P1-F |
Walker Moore (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
First Serve | R3 |
James Pacelli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
First Serve | R2 |
Logan Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
First Serve | R1 |
Paul Farthing (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12d |
MS State Closed Championships | F |
Henry Collier (-----) |
Benjamin Terrazas (-----) Nico Terrazas (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12d |
MS State Closed Championships | S |
Henry Collier (-----) |
Easton Odom (-----) Mason Tesseneer (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MS State Closed Championships | F |
Patrick Bingham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MS State Closed Championships | S |
Nico Terrazas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MS State Closed Championships | Q |
Ashton Karetas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MS State Closed Championships | 16 |
Benjamin Terrazas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 MHSAA Indiv. State Championship | 16 |
Kole KUSEK (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | C-F |
Sam Shipman (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | C-S |
William Stearns (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | C-Q |
Andrew Denegri (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | 16 |
Taylor Cook (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | C-QQ |
Ryan Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Parham Bridges Junior Cool Jelly | C-QQ |
Carson Feldman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Parham Bridges Junior Cool Jelly | 16 |
William Scott (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
TCC Spring Junior Classic | F |
Michael Gratz (-----) |
George Menetre (-----) Christopher Curtis (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
TCC Spring Junior Classic | F |
Aarav Ravva (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
TCC Spring Junior Classic | S |
Michael Gratz (-----) |
Michael Spees (-----) Jacob Beavers (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
TCC Spring Junior Classic | S |
David Martinez-Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
TCC Spring Junior Classic | Q |
Andre George III (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
AFC Urgent Care Jr Classic | C-S |
Mark Little (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
AFC Urgent Care Jr Classic | Q |
Carson Feldman (-----) |
Robert Adcock (-----) Jeremiah Layton (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
AFC Urgent Care Jr Classic | C-Q |
Robert Adcock (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
AFC Urgent Care Jr Classic | Q |
Carter Do (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
NWR High School Doubles Classic | Q |
Ethan Rone (-----) |
Patrick Royals (-----) Alex Holder (4.54) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
NWR High School Doubles Classic | W-F |
Ethan Rone (-----) |
Om Patel (-----) James Pacelli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
NWR High School Doubles Classic | W-S |
Ethan Rone (-----) |
John Sasser (-----) Matthew Ketchum (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | C-32 |
Anson Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | Q |
Mason Fitzgerald (-----) |
Isaac Lewis (-----) Rafael Lopez (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | 32 |
Everette Minshew (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | 16 |
Mason Fitzgerald (-----) |
Cooper Koch (-----) Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | ||
12/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Christopher Kam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | ||
12/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Bruno Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Matthew Floyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Albert Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | ||
12/16/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Haygood Dunavant (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual HCC Junior Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jeffrey Roth (-----) | 8-6 |
Andrew Macione (-----) Peter Simeonov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual HCC Junior Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Macione (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual HCC Junior Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jeffrey Roth (-----) | 8-2 |
Zach Hoffpauir (-----) Cooper Penn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual HCC Junior Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual HCC Junior Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jeffrey Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual HCC Junior Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Spencer Wheatley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Lucas Vasilescu (-----) | 8-5 |
Ambrose Alexander (-----) Blick Alexander (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Lucas Vasilescu (-----) | 8-0 |
Andrew Clark (-----) Matthew Franklin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mason McCallister (-----) | 8-2 |
Simon Katz (-----) Omar Mongerie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | ||
10/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Anders Trice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Krish Ferwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mattias Andersson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Peyton Dang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
09/03/2023 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Holden Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
09/03/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jack Herrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Vigneswar Vadivelan (-----) | 8-2 |
James Parker (-----) Carson Kuchar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
09/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gregory Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
09/02/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sipho Mashego (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ian Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jax Parnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | ||
07/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jack Herrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caiden Karetas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Graham Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stone Creek Grand Slam Flighted Draws | ||
07/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Paul Farthing (-----) | 8-0 |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) Raimey Shaun Miral (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTM Summer Slam | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mason Fitzgerald (-----) | 8-1 |
Collin Murphy (-----) Christian Cole (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTM Summer Slam | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mason Fitzgerald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTM Summer Slam | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mason Fitzgerald (-----) | 8-2 |
Attison Smith (-----) Anderson Karetas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTM Summer Slam | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ward Sellers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTM Summer Slam | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Davis Temple (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTM Summer Slam | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Claire Bueltel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | ||
07/17/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Landon Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | ||
07/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Henry Collier (-----) | 8-3 |
Landon Tran (-----) Derek Abrams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | ||
07/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Shaun Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Henry Collier (-----) | 8-5 |
Samarth Gandhari (-----) Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Wyatt Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Henry Collier (-----) | 6-3 |
Witt Schroerlucke (-----) Graydon Hobson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phil Chamberlain Open/ Memphis, TN - BG 12G | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Henry Collier (-----) | 6-1 |
Jaren Souder (-----) Arjun Garudadhri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | ||
06/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Avanthi Remata (-----) | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Attison Smith (-----) Anna Claire Swayze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | ||
06/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Anderson Karetas (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Mason Fitzgerald (-----) Attison Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Avanthi Remata (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Celeste Rings (-----) Brennan Vance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Anderson Karetas (-----) | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Henry Hiatt (-----) Brennan Vance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Avanthi Remata (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Ryland Bertucci (-----) Annie Powers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Anderson Karetas (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Ryland Bertucci (-----) Andrew Delello (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
First Serve | ||
05/28/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Walker Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
First Serve | ||
05/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
James Pacelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
First Serve | ||
05/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Logan Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
First Serve | ||
05/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Paul Farthing (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MS State Closed Championships | ||
05/14/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Henry Collier (-----) | 3-0 |
Benjamin Terrazas (-----) Nico Terrazas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MS State Closed Championships | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Henry Collier (-----) | 8-1 |
Easton Odom (-----) Mason Tesseneer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MS State Closed Championships | ||
05/14/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Patrick Bingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MS State Closed Championships | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nico Terrazas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MS State Closed Championships | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashton Karetas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MS State Closed Championships | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Terrazas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 MHSAA Indiv. State Championship | ||
04/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kole KUSEK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/23/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sam Shipman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
William Stearns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Andrew Denegri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Taylor Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Parham Bridges Junior Cool Jelly | ||
04/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Carson Feldman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Parham Bridges Junior Cool Jelly | ||
04/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCC Spring Junior Classic | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Gratz (-----) | 9-7 |
George Menetre (-----) Christopher Curtis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCC Spring Junior Classic | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aarav Ravva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCC Spring Junior Classic | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael Gratz (-----) | 8-1 |
Michael Spees (-----) Jacob Beavers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCC Spring Junior Classic | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
David Martinez-Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCC Spring Junior Classic | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andre George III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AFC Urgent Care Jr Classic | ||
03/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mark Little (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AFC Urgent Care Jr Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Carson Feldman (-----) | 8-4 |
Robert Adcock (-----) Jeremiah Layton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AFC Urgent Care Jr Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Robert Adcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AFC Urgent Care Jr Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Carter Do (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWR High School Doubles Classic | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ethan Rone (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Patrick Royals (-----) Alex Holder (4.54) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWR High School Doubles Classic | ||
02/18/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ethan Rone (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Om Patel (-----) James Pacelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWR High School Doubles Classic | ||
02/18/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Rone (-----) | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
John Sasser (-----) Matthew Ketchum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anson Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mason Fitzgerald (-----) | 8-0 |
Isaac Lewis (-----) Rafael Lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Everette Minshew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mason Fitzgerald (-----) | Def |
Cooper Koch (-----) Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap