Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kyle Piqueras (Wellington, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-32 |
Jadon PRICE (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 32 |
Jason Berinstein (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 64 |
Michael Larionov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA | 16 |
Nicholas Snyder (-----) |
Jason Kim (-----) Eric Suk (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA | C-16Q |
Myan Ponugoti (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA | C-32 |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA | 32 |
Nicholas Snyder (-----) |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) PRANAV KUMAR (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA | C-32Q |
Josef Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA | 64 |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C2-QQ |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 16 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 32 |
Adarsh Karthik (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 64 |
Joshua Gabay (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 3RD |
Cyrus Zia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | S |
Matisse Farzam (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | Q |
Jackson Kirby (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | Q |
Gabriel Piqueras (-----) |
Julian Messina (-----) Matisse Farzam (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 |
Evan Le (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Gabriel Piqueras (-----) |
Evan Le (-----) Connor DuVally (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | C-S |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | C-Q |
Jaden Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | C-16 |
Sebastian Felice (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | 16 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | 32 |
Andre Botero (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | S |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | Q |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | 16 |
Sumedh Edavalluri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | 32 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | C-16 |
Valentin Vasquez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | 16 |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | 32 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | Q |
Yubel Ubri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | 16 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | 5-8 |
Alex Feies (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | 32 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-16 |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 16 |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 64 |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 32 |
Javier Alonso (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | C-F |
Gabriel Chiha (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | S |
Gabriel Piqueras (-----) |
Maximillian Mroz (-----) Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | C-S |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | C-Q |
Kevin Johns (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | Q |
Gabriel Piqueras (-----) |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Ben Moore (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | 32 |
Maximillian Mroz (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
Pierce Garbett (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
Jay Nemec (-----) ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | C-S |
Joshua Roseman (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | C-Q |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 |
Alessandro Munoz (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
William Dean (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | C-F |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 |
Sebastian Felice (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3Q |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Gabriel Chiha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | 256 |
Darrshan Suresh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$3000 - $6000 Boca Fall PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at One Tennis Academy | C-R4 |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$3000 - $6000 Boca Fall PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at One Tennis Academy | C-R3 |
Daniel Rua (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$3000 - $6000 Boca Fall PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at One Tennis Academy | 64 |
Brian Battistone (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | C-R2 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | 32 |
Sebastian Mendoza (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | C-R1 |
Jay Nemec (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 3RD |
David Prasievi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | S |
Quentin Gabler (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | Q |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Maximillian Mroz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Benjamin Ling (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | Q |
Timothy Pleasant (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 16 |
Carlos Silvestre (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 |
Noah Stickler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 128 |
JONATHAN ATWATER (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | C-R1 |
Matthew Overvelde (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
haitam aboufirassi (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 32 |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 |
Lawrence Ivanov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Juan Diego Argenal (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 256 |
Pablo Arana (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament M45s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | F |
Maximo Llamas Castellanos (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament M45s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | S |
Andres Valentin Ispas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament M45s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Lucca Pignaton (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament M45s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
JOSE ANTONIO RIBADENEIRA (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-F |
Yubel Ubri (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-S |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-Q |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 |
Tyler Lenoir (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Gabriel Piqueras (-----) |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) Noah Kulendran (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Ibrahim Carrington (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jadon PRICE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jason Berinstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Michael Larionov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Snyder (-----) | 8-5 |
Jason Kim (-----) Eric Suk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Myan Ponugoti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Snyder (-----) | 8-2 |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) PRANAV KUMAR (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Josef Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Davis Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/21/2021 | C2-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Adarsh Karthik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joshua Gabay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/03/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Cyrus Zia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matisse Farzam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gabriel Piqueras (-----) | Def |
Julian Messina (-----) Matisse Farzam (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Evan Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gabriel Piqueras (-----) | 6-3 |
Evan Le (-----) Connor DuVally (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/26/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Felice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andre Botero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | ||
03/28/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | ||
03/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sumedh Edavalluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis Level 5 | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Valentin Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 6-2 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Feies (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 7-5 |
Javier Alonso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | ||
01/11/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Gabriel Chiha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | ||
01/10/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gabriel Piqueras (-----) | 9-7 |
Maximillian Mroz (-----) Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | ||
01/10/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | ||
01/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kevin Johns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | ||
01/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gabriel Piqueras (-----) | 8-6 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) Ben Moore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 BG 16,18 | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Maximillian Mroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | 6-3 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | 7-5 |
Jay Nemec (-----) ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-4 4-1 4-0 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/14/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Joshua Roseman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/13/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/13/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Alessandro Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
William Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sebastian Felice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Gabriel Chiha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | ||
11/14/2020 | 256 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Darrshan Suresh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$3000 - $6000 Boca Fall PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at One Tennis Academy | ||
10/18/2020 | C-R4 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$3000 - $6000 Boca Fall PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at One Tennis Academy | ||
10/18/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Rua (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$3000 - $6000 Boca Fall PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at One Tennis Academy | ||
10/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brian Battistone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sebastian Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Jay Nemec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | ALESSANDRO SANCHEZ ZACCARIA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | David Prasievi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/24/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Maximillian Mroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Timothy Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Carlos Silvestre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noah Stickler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/23/2020 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
JONATHAN ATWATER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Matthew Overvelde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/17/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
haitam aboufirassi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lawrence Ivanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Juan Diego Argenal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pablo Arana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/09/2019 | F | Tournament M45s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Maximo Llamas Castellanos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament M45s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andres Valentin Ispas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament M45s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Lucca Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament M45s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
JOSE ANTONIO RIBADENEIRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler Lenoir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Gabriel Piqueras (-----) | 8-5 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) Noah Kulendran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ibrahim Carrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap