Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kyle Wang (Sudbury, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club - BG 12's Holiday Round Robin Tournament (Wed - Thur) | R3 |
Caden-Chady Nassar (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club - BG 12's Holiday Round Robin Tournament (Wed - Thur) | R2 |
Brady Keyser (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club - BG 12's Holiday Round Robin Tournament (Wed - Thur) | R1 |
Rohan Bhargava (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | R4 |
Ajay Shroff (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | R3 |
Kuai Yu (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | R2 |
James Ding (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s Round Robin | R3 |
Nehemiah Chao (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s Round Robin | R2 |
Eli Vance (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s Round Robin | R1 |
Lucas Dai (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's & Girls 12, 14, 18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Jim Xue (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's & Girls 12, 14, 18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Ryan Sebastian (-----) |
W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's & Girls 12, 14, 18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Yuvanguru Balagurumoorthy (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Nathan Xu (-----) |
Kevin Li (-----) Ethan Tan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q |
Nathan Xu (-----) |
Darshan Vaidianathan (-----) Ivan Smolenov (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Singles Round Robin Championship | R1 |
Brady Keyser (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Singles Round Robin Championship | R2 |
Anthony Ahn (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Singles Round Robin Championship | R3 |
Coby Weisbord (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | C-QQ |
Hugh Wylie (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Jonathan Ridzon (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12, 14, 16's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Sanjit Govindarajan (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12, 14, 16's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Max Pasciucco (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12, 14, 16's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Sanjeev Puvanendrakumar (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 12's & 14's - Summer Round Robin | R3 |
Albert Shan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 12's & 14's - Summer Round Robin | R2 |
Cameron Carvalho (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 12's & 14's - Summer Round Robin | R1 |
Max Pasciucco (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Vikram Hiranandani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Bruno Benitez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Denis Grishechkin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 16's - Round Robin Championships | R3 |
Kevin Hou (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 16's - Round Robin Championships | R2 |
Yuvanguru Balagurumoorthy (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 16's - Round Robin Championships | R1 |
Gabriel Matta (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12-18's - Round Robin Championships | R4 |
Dilan Jawa (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12-18's - Round Robin Championships | R3 |
Sanjeev Puvanendrakumar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12-18's - Round Robin Championships | R2 |
Gabriel Matta (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12-18's - Round Robin Championships | R1 |
Aiden Delima (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow Wayland-Natick Boys-Girls 12 WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot Tournament | C-QQ |
Aidan Su (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow Wayland-Natick Boys-Girls 12 WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot Tournament | 16 |
Jim Xue (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club - BG 12's Holiday Round Robin Tournament (Wed - Thur) | ||
12/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Caden-Chady Nassar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club - BG 12's Holiday Round Robin Tournament (Wed - Thur) | ||
12/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brady Keyser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club - BG 12's Holiday Round Robin Tournament (Wed - Thur) | ||
12/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Rohan Bhargava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | ||
11/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ajay Shroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kuai Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
James Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s Round Robin | ||
11/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nehemiah Chao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s Round Robin | ||
11/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Eli Vance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12’s, 14’s, 16’s, & 18’s Round Robin | ||
11/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Lucas Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's & Girls 12, 14, 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Jim Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's & Girls 12, 14, 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Ryan Sebastian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's & Girls 12, 14, 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Yuvanguru Balagurumoorthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nathan Xu (-----) | 8-3 |
Kevin Li (-----) Ethan Tan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nathan Xu (-----) | 8-4 |
Darshan Vaidianathan (-----) Ivan Smolenov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Singles Round Robin Championship | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Brady Keyser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Singles Round Robin Championship | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Anthony Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Singles Round Robin Championship | ||
09/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Coby Weisbord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
09/03/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Hugh Wylie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Draw Format) | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jonathan Ridzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12, 14, 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sanjit Govindarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12, 14, 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Max Pasciucco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12, 14, 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Sanjeev Puvanendrakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 12's & 14's - Summer Round Robin | ||
06/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Albert Shan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 12's & 14's - Summer Round Robin | ||
06/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Cameron Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 12's & 14's - Summer Round Robin | ||
06/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Max Pasciucco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Vikram Hiranandani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Bruno Benitez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Denis Grishechkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 16's - Round Robin Championships | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kevin Hou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 16's - Round Robin Championships | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Yuvanguru Balagurumoorthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 16's - Round Robin Championships | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Gabriel Matta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12-18's - Round Robin Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dilan Jawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12-18's - Round Robin Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sanjeev Puvanendrakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12-18's - Round Robin Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gabriel Matta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 12-18's - Round Robin Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Aiden Delima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Wayland-Natick Boys-Girls 12 WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot Tournament | ||
02/20/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aidan Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Wayland-Natick Boys-Girls 12 WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot Tournament | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jim Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap