Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kyler Zinn (Lawrenceville, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | 5-8 |
Patrick Mihai (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | Q |
Dean Kingsley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | S |
Dean Kingsley (-----) |
Trevor Gray (-----) Fionn Kuo (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | 16 |
Field Myatt (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | 3RD |
Dean Kingsley (-----) |
Patrick Mihai (-----) John Iacofano (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | Q |
Dean Kingsley (-----) |
Juan Arbelaez (-----) Charlie Lynch (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Peanut Patch Open | S |
Logan Teasdale (-----) |
Isaac Szilagyi (-----) Luke Breen (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Peanut Patch Open | Q |
Logan Teasdale (-----) |
Banks Taylor (-----) Field Myatt (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-QQ |
Declan O'Brien (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-16 |
ANTHONY BURROWS (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Open | 16 |
Reese Hilsen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Open | 32 |
Sampras Perry (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
GA State JR Open Rome, GA | C1-16 |
Ryan Tuchmann (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18d |
GA State JR Open Rome, GA | Q |
Aryaman Jajodia (-----) |
Heys Parker (-----) Nico Warner (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18d |
GA State JR Open Rome, GA | 16 |
Aryaman Jajodia (-----) |
Chirag Gosain (-----) Ethan Swatski (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
GA State JR Open Rome, GA | 32 |
Chris Cianciotti (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championships II | C-S |
JC Foster (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championships II | C-Q |
Yusuf Chundrigar (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championships II | Q |
DUPLICATEAryan DUPLICATEPaliwal (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championships II | 16 |
Clay Martin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Georgia State Junior Clay Court Open Championships Columbus, GA | C-16 |
David Moreno (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Georgia State Junior Clay Court Open Championships Columbus, GA | 32 |
Alex Egoavil (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championships I | 3RD |
Nikhil Thinesh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championships I | S |
James Troutt (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championships I | Q |
DUPLICATEAryan DUPLICATEPaliwal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championships I | 16 |
Luke Clark (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | C-F |
Samuel Chapman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | C-S |
Thursten Miklovic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | C-Q |
Aryaman Jajodia (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | Q |
Michael Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | 16 |
Andre Tchaykov (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #2 | C-S |
Joshua Hilger (-----) |
W | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #2 | Q |
Andre Tchaykov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #2 | 16 |
Miles Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hudlow JR. Champs II | C-F |
Maanas Junghare (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hudlow JR. Champs II | C-S |
Qadir Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hudlow JR. Champs II | C-Q |
Misael Odales (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hudlow JR. Champs II | C-QQ |
Ike Dixon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hudlow JR. Champs II | 16 |
Lova Metor (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Gwinnett Tennis March Championships (Sponsored by TopCourt) | C-S |
Leon Matthaeus (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Gwinnett Tennis March Championships (Sponsored by TopCourt) | Q |
Justin Griffin (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
"SUPER CHAMPS IN THE MACON" JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA L3) | C-Q |
Jackson Byars (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
"SUPER CHAMPS IN THE MACON" JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA L3) | Q |
Ethan Berry (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GWINNETTTENNIS.COM HARVEST CLASSIC - GA LEVEL 4 | F |
Maanas Junghare (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GWINNETTTENNIS.COM HARVEST CLASSIC - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
William Schnauss (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
HUDLOW JR 2020 CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Alex Padilla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
HUDLOW JR 2020 CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Nikhil Thinesh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
HUDLOW JR 2020 CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
JC Foster (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
HUDLOW JR FALL CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 3RD |
Hudson Feldman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
HUDLOW JR FALL CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Kanav Kakkar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | C-R2 |
Gavin Roth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | 64 |
Thomas Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE OPEN CHALLENGER (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | 32 |
Eythan Ward (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE OPEN CHALLENGER (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | C-R1 |
Nico Warner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | C-R2 |
Armon Kamooneh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | 16 |
Mitchell Freeman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | C-R2 |
Alexander Pearce (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | 16 |
Andrew Pietkiewicz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B18d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | 16 |
Praharsha Pinninti (-----) |
Andrew Duva (-----) Dylan Gantt (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | 32 |
Logan Lazzara (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GWINNETT TENNIS JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | 16 |
Devon Moskowitz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GWINNETT TENNIS JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | C-QQ |
Viswa Chintalapudi (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B18d |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | F |
Will Hernandez (-----) |
Chris Cianciotti (-----) Ryan King (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B18d |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | S |
Will Hernandez (-----) |
Jack Hubbard (-----) Praharsha Pinninti (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | C-Q |
Bradey Minnich (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | C-QQ |
Andrew Duva (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18d |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | Q |
Will Hernandez (-----) |
Bradey Minnich (-----) william ross (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | 16 |
Michael Lim (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GWINNETT TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Oren Panovka (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GWINNETT TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Vince Claussen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GWINNETT TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Ian Dzafo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
GWINNETT TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Chris Cianciotti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | C-QQ |
Phineas LaMastra (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | 16 |
Zachary Freier (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS WINTER SINGLES/DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Michael Compton (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS WINTER SINGLES/DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Noah Turbes (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B18d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS WINTER SINGLES/DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | F |
Mac Dempsey (-----) |
Hudson Feldman (-----) Armon Kamooneh (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B18d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS WINTER SINGLES/DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Mac Dempsey (-----) |
Anthony Calobrisi (-----) Cody Rush (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Hudson Feldman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Brendan Sheehan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Robert VanOrder (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | RR |
Oren Panovka (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
BIG MICKEY PRETHANKSGIVING JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Manu Pareek (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
BIG MICKEY PRETHANKSGIVING JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Jonathan Elder (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/19/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Patrick Mihai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dean Kingsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dean Kingsley (-----) | 8-4 |
Trevor Gray (-----) Fionn Kuo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Field Myatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dean Kingsley (-----) | Def |
Patrick Mihai (-----) John Iacofano (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dean Kingsley (-----) | 8-5 |
Juan Arbelaez (-----) Charlie Lynch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Logan Teasdale (-----) | 9-8 |
Isaac Szilagyi (-----) Luke Breen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Logan Teasdale (-----) | 8-6 |
Banks Taylor (-----) Field Myatt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Declan O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
ANTHONY BURROWS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Reese Hilsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sampras Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State JR Open Rome, GA | ||
07/18/2021 | C1-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Tuchmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State JR Open Rome, GA | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aryaman Jajodia (-----) | 8-2 |
Heys Parker (-----) Nico Warner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State JR Open Rome, GA | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aryaman Jajodia (-----) | 8-2 |
Chirag Gosain (-----) Ethan Swatski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State JR Open Rome, GA | ||
07/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Chris Cianciotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championships II | ||
07/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
JC Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championships II | ||
07/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Yusuf Chundrigar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championships II | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
DUPLICATEAryan DUPLICATEPaliwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championships II | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Clay Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Clay Court Open Championships Columbus, GA | ||
06/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Clay Court Open Championships Columbus, GA | ||
06/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Egoavil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championships I | ||
06/20/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nikhil Thinesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championships I | ||
06/20/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
James Troutt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championships I | ||
06/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
DUPLICATEAryan DUPLICATEPaliwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championships I | ||
06/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luke Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | ||
05/23/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Samuel Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | ||
05/23/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Thursten Miklovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | ||
05/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aryaman Jajodia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Andre Tchaykov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #2 | ||
04/25/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Joshua Hilger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #2 | ||
04/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andre Tchaykov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #2 | ||
04/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Miles Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow JR. Champs II | ||
04/04/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Maanas Junghare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow JR. Champs II | ||
04/04/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Qadir Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow JR. Champs II | ||
04/03/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Misael Odales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow JR. Champs II | ||
04/03/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ike Dixon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow JR. Champs II | ||
04/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lova Metor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis March Championships (Sponsored by TopCourt) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Leon Matthaeus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis March Championships (Sponsored by TopCourt) | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Justin Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"SUPER CHAMPS IN THE MACON" JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA L3) | ||
11/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jackson Byars (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"SUPER CHAMPS IN THE MACON" JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA L3) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GWINNETTTENNIS.COM HARVEST CLASSIC - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maanas Junghare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GWINNETTTENNIS.COM HARVEST CLASSIC - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Schnauss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR 2020 CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/27/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alex Padilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR 2020 CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nikhil Thinesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR 2020 CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/26/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
JC Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR FALL CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/20/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hudson Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR FALL CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kanav Kakkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gavin Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thomas Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE OPEN CHALLENGER (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | ||
06/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eythan Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE OPEN CHALLENGER (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | ||
06/29/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nico Warner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | ||
06/21/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Armon Kamooneh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | ||
06/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mitchell Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Pearce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Pietkiewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Praharsha Pinninti (-----) | 6-4 |
Andrew Duva (-----) Dylan Gantt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Logan Lazzara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GWINNETT TENNIS JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Devon Moskowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GWINNETT TENNIS JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/22/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Viswa Chintalapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/17/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Will Hernandez (-----) | 6-3 |
Chris Cianciotti (-----) Ryan King (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/17/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Will Hernandez (-----) | 6-1 |
Jack Hubbard (-----) Praharsha Pinninti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/17/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Bradey Minnich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/17/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Andrew Duva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Will Hernandez (-----) | 6-0 |
Bradey Minnich (-----) william ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Michael Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GWINNETT TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Oren Panovka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GWINNETT TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vince Claussen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GWINNETT TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ian Dzafo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GWINNETT TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chris Cianciotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
01/26/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Phineas LaMastra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 (STA 4) | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zachary Freier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS WINTER SINGLES/DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Michael Compton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS WINTER SINGLES/DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Noah Turbes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS WINTER SINGLES/DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/17/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mac Dempsey (-----) | 8-5 |
Hudson Feldman (-----) Armon Kamooneh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS WINTER SINGLES/DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/17/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mac Dempsey (-----) | 8-3 |
Anthony Calobrisi (-----) Cody Rush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Hudson Feldman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Brendan Sheehan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Robert VanOrder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Oren Panovka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BIG MICKEY PRETHANKSGIVING JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Manu Pareek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BIG MICKEY PRETHANKSGIVING JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
11/16/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jonathan Elder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap