Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kylie Blass (Buffalo Grove, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament G12s |
National Winter Championships | SW-16 |
Avery Cothren (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G12s |
National Winter Championships | W-32 |
Karishma Satti (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Ava Chua (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G12d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Stella Chambers (-----) |
Leila Montevidoni Leroy (-----) Christina Frantzis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Surabhi Raghavendra (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championships Girls 14s | 3RD |
Emma Blass (-----) |
Emma Iwanowski (-----) Paulina Masherava (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championships Girls 14s | NO-S |
Emma Blass (-----) |
Lucy Stein (-----) Julia Ludwig (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championships Girls 14s | Q |
Emma Blass (-----) |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championships Girls 14s | 16 |
Emma Blass (-----) |
Lily David (-----) Sophia Virmani (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12-14s Singles | 3RD |
Natalia Martinez (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12-14s Singles | S |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12-14s Singles | Q |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12-14s Singles | 16 |
Abigail Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - G14's | C-QQ |
Asha Sarai (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - G14's | C-16 |
Devi Rao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - G14's | 16 |
Charlotte Meyer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - G14's | 32 |
Leena manadan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | C-F |
Lillian Walker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | C-S |
Laney Enochson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | C-Q |
Natalie Denizov (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | C-16 |
Avalyn Pratt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | 16 |
Samantha Govila (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-16Q |
Karishma Satti (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 |
Sofia Kedrin (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 |
Caroline Royce (-----) |
Nella Glowacka (-----) Ava Chua (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Glenview Girl's 14 and Under Fall Championship | C-16Q |
Charlotte Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Glenview Girl's 14 and Under Fall Championship | 32 |
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | S |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | Q |
Aidan Stoltze (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | 16 |
Emma Iwanowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Match Point Fall Open | F |
Sarah Quevedo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Match Point Fall Open | S |
Isabella Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-16 |
Caroline Shao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Lydia Parranto (-----) |
Hannah Ayrault (-----) Bella Arwood (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Lydia Parranto (-----) |
Charlotte Lamb (-----) Olivia De Los Reyes (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-32 |
Lily Graham (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Lydia Parranto (-----) |
Luma Teixeira (-----) Blake Chang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Kiana Smith (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudsonville, MI | C-S |
Adelyn Gross (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Hudsonville, MI | Q |
Lydia Parranto (-----) |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) Vibha Gogineni (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudsonville, MI | C-Q |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudsonville, MI | C-16 |
Ashley Pursoo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Hudsonville, MI | 16 |
Lydia Parranto (-----) |
Serafima Elizarova (-----) Kaylee Hill (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudsonville, MI | 16 |
Ava Khalil (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudsonville, MI | 32 |
Juliette Holsen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-Q |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-QQ |
Grier Peckham (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-16 |
Lily David (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 16 |
Ava Khalil (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 |
Sophia Virmani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 16 |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) |
Ella Workinger (-----) Taylor Kayse (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) |
Evelyn Price (-----) Coco Burfien (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Isabel Fusonie (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 3RD |
Hannah Halabi (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | S |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | Q |
Lily David (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 16 |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 32 |
Natalie Denizov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | S |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) |
Grier Peckham (-----) Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 5-8 |
Lily David (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | Q |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | Q |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) |
Esha Jadhav (-----) Ava Robinson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 |
Ellie Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) |
Dalina Kokoshi (-----) Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
LifeSport Libertyville G12s | C-Q |
Emma Iwanowski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
LifeSport Libertyville G12s | Q |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
LifeSport Libertyville G12s | 16 |
teodora savic (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Clubs at River City G12-14 | F |
Lily David (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Clubs at River City G12-14 | S |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Clubs at River City G12-14 | Q |
Natalie Denizov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Clubs at River City G12-14 | 16 |
Anna Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | 3RD |
Emma Iwanowski (-----) |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | NO-S |
Emma Iwanowski (-----) |
Lydia Parranto (-----) Reese Lepsi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | Q |
Emma Iwanowski (-----) |
Natalia Martinez (-----) Abigail Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
College Park March G12 | 3RD |
Emma Iwanowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
College Park March G12 | S |
Sophie Zakrzewski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
College Park March G12 | Q |
Natalia Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
College Park March G12 | 16 |
Reese Lepsi (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | C-S |
Natalia Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | C-Q |
Gabrielle Gold (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | Q |
Sophie Zakrzewski (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | 16 |
Colbie Neider-Coomes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | 3RD |
Hannah Halabi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | S |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | Q |
Sophie Zakrzewski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | 16 |
Ellie Kim (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | 32 |
Sarah Quevedo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
G12's | 5TH |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
G12's | 5-8 |
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
G12's | Q |
Meher Rao (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
G12's | 16 |
Courtney Croll (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
G12's | 32 |
Allison Briggs (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA/Midwest Indoor Closed Championships Girls 12s | C-16 |
MANOGNA PAGADALA (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA/Midwest Indoor Closed Championships Girls 12s | 16 |
Maya Kasza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA/Midwest Indoor Closed Championships Girls 12s | 32 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA/Midwest Indoor Closed Championships Girls 12s | 64 |
Ameya Bole (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | SW-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Avery Cothren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Karishma Satti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ava Chua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Stella Chambers (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Leila Montevidoni Leroy (-----) Christina Frantzis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-1 |
Surabhi Raghavendra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championships Girls 14s | ||
12/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emma Blass (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Emma Iwanowski (-----) Paulina Masherava (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championships Girls 14s | ||
12/18/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emma Blass (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Lucy Stein (-----) Julia Ludwig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championships Girls 14s | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Emma Blass (-----) | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Winter Championships Girls 14s | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emma Blass (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Lily David (-----) Sophia Virmani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12-14s Singles | ||
12/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12-14s Singles | ||
12/04/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12-14s Singles | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12-14s Singles | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Abigail Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - G14's | ||
11/20/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Asha Sarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - G14's | ||
11/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Devi Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - G14's | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charlotte Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - G14's | ||
11/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Leena manadan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
11/06/2022 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lillian Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
11/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Laney Enochson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
11/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Natalie Denizov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
11/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Avalyn Pratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Samantha Govila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Karishma Satti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Sofia Kedrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Caroline Royce (-----) | 9-8 |
Nella Glowacka (-----) Ava Chua (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenview Girl's 14 and Under Fall Championship | ||
10/01/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Charlotte Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenview Girl's 14 and Under Fall Championship | ||
09/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aidan Stoltze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emma Iwanowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Fall Open | ||
09/10/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sarah Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Fall Open | ||
09/10/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Isabella Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | NO-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caroline Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lydia Parranto (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Hannah Ayrault (-----) Bella Arwood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lydia Parranto (-----) | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Charlotte Lamb (-----) Olivia De Los Reyes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | NO-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lily Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lydia Parranto (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Luma Teixeira (-----) Blake Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Kiana Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Adelyn Gross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lydia Parranto (-----) | 8-2 |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) Vibha Gogineni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ashley Pursoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lydia Parranto (-----) | 9-8 |
Serafima Elizarova (-----) Kaylee Hill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Khalil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Juliette Holsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/28/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Grier Peckham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lily David (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Ava Khalil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sophia Virmani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) | 8-6 |
Ella Workinger (-----) Taylor Kayse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) | 8-0 |
Evelyn Price (-----) Coco Burfien (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-1 |
Isabel Fusonie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/06/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lily David (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA G12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Natalie Denizov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) | 8-5 |
Grier Peckham (-----) Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lily David (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) | 8-4 |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) | 8-1 |
Esha Jadhav (-----) Ava Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ellie Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) | 8-5 |
Dalina Kokoshi (-----) Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeSport Libertyville G12s | ||
05/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Iwanowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LifeSport Libertyville G12s | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeSport Libertyville G12s | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
teodora savic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City G12-14 | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lily David (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City G12-14 | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City G12-14 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Natalie Denizov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City G12-14 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anna Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emma Iwanowski (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | ||
04/10/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emma Iwanowski (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Lydia Parranto (-----) Reese Lepsi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emma Iwanowski (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) Abigail Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park March G12 | ||
03/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Emma Iwanowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park March G12 | ||
03/12/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sophie Zakrzewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park March G12 | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park March G12 | ||
03/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Reese Lepsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
03/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
03/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Gabrielle Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Sophie Zakrzewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Colbie Neider-Coomes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | ||
02/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | ||
02/21/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | ||
02/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophie Zakrzewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Ellie Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sarah Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12's | ||
01/30/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12's | ||
01/30/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12's | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Meher Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12's | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-1 |
Courtney Croll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12's | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Allison Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/Midwest Indoor Closed Championships Girls 12s | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
MANOGNA PAGADALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/Midwest Indoor Closed Championships Girls 12s | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maya Kasza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/Midwest Indoor Closed Championships Girls 12s | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/Midwest Indoor Closed Championships Girls 12s | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ameya Bole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap