Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
LAILA NGUYEN (Houston, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | 3RD |
Skye Madatali (-----) |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | S |
Skye Madatali (-----) |
Ireland Obrien (-----) Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | C-Q |
Carrington Brown (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | C-16 |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | Q |
Skye Madatali (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Leah Zheng (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Skye Madatali (-----) |
Maya Chen (-----) Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Ireland Obrien (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-Q |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Ella Wang (-----) Ashley Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-Q |
Ella Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Erika Olson (-----) Isabel He (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Erika Olson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NE-S |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Alba Martinez (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | Q |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Elle Warren (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Tia Christopulos (-----) Tana Christopulos (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Gabby Barrera (-----) Shayli Dodia (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
quinn leos (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 5-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
Brooke Kwon (-----) Haley Tran (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R1 |
Brooke Kwon (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R2 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
Anna Bennett (-----) Nicole Fu (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R2 |
Nicole Fu (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R4 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
Helena Lynn (-----) Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R4 |
Leah Thomas (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R13 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R13 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 3RD |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) Kenna Erickson (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | S |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16 |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Stanislava Shulzhenko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Katherine Lowy (-----) Karli Gay (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Caroline Noe (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Claire Logeman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Francesca Orvis (-----) Nicole Trochez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington, TX | C-Q |
Parker Christensen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington, TX | C-16 |
Elena Mireles (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington, TX | C-16Q |
mattea bowe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Lucy Latham (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-F |
Mary Cain Webster (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-F |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Mary Cain Webster (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) Sarah Yan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Amy Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Amy Lee (-----) Caitlin Flower (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD |
Regina Herrera (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Regina Herrera (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
Varsha Vedula (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Maya Chen (-----) Varsha Vedula (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Sarah Ye (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Sarah Ye (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Abigail Lee (-----) Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R15 |
Andrew Reiman (-----) |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R15 |
Karla Brown (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R12 |
Janani Sivakumar (-----) |
Sophia Rashid (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R12 |
Andrew Reiman (-----) |
mya bowe (-----) Jon Totorica (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R12 |
mya bowe (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Mason Huddleston (-----) |
Barret Scott (-----) Dana Kardonik (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Dana Kardonik (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R13 |
Andrew Reiman (-----) |
Ethan Flores (-----) Teresa Tran (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R13 |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Mason Huddleston (-----) |
Juliana Creel (-----) Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Juliana Creel (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | F |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | S |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Lani Brotman (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | 5-8 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | Q |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | Q |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Jalina Ingram (-----) Anna Cherico (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Jalina Ingram (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 3RD |
Karla Brown (-----) |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Daria Budko (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 3RD |
mya bowe (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | NO-S |
Elena Mireles (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | S |
Karla Brown (-----) |
Nadia Valdez (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | Q |
Karla Brown (-----) |
Molly Evans (-----) Isabella De Luise (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | Q |
Sofia Mazzucato (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 16 |
Daniela Livson (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Lani Brotman (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Riley Mueller (-----) Pia Vargas (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Allison Crane (-----) Emma Allen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Zimora McKnight (-----) Aadya Sachdeva (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 3RD |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
Emma Allen (-----) Connor Cole (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-S |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
William McEwan (-----) Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-Q |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
Allison Crane (-----) Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
Zimora McKnight (-----) Matteo Mejia (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
Aya Manning (-----) Manav Parekh (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Michelle Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Alyson Shannon (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Medha Chandana (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Namrata Makhija (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 32 |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 64 |
Andrea P Favela (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Michelle Li (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Catalina Carpenter (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Amelia Chen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | P4-F |
Mahir Khurana (-----) |
Rowan Olsen (-----) Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | P4-F |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Daniel Beckles (-----) |
Andrew Reiman (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Mahir Khurana (-----) |
Blake Anderson (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
mya bowe (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Evan Lai (-----) |
Cooper Brown (-----) Chloe Zeng (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-S |
lily Zawaneh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-S |
Leon Chen (-----) |
Connor Cole (-----) lily Zawaneh (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
Tristan Stine (-----) Teresa Tran (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Leon Chen (-----) |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
mya bowe (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Taylor Lewis (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Katherine Zawada (-----) |
Ellison Reynoldson (-----) Emily Buchanan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Emily Buchanan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Katherine Zawada (-----) |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Molly Evans (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Molly Evans (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Skye Madatali (-----) | 8-6 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Skye Madatali (-----) | 8-1 |
Ireland Obrien (-----) Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Carrington Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Autumn Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Skye Madatali (-----) | 8-3 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Leah Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Skye Madatali (-----) | 8-5 |
Maya Chen (-----) Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ireland Obrien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Eva Kovachev (-----) | Def |
Ella Wang (-----) Ashley Wang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Ella Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Eva Kovachev (-----) | 6-3 |
Erika Olson (-----) Isabel He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Erika Olson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NE-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
Alba Martinez (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
Elle Warren (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
Tia Christopulos (-----) Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 3-6 6-0 7-5 |
Gabby Barrera (-----) Shayli Dodia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 5-5 |
quinn leos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Diyasheva (-----) | 6-0 |
Brooke Kwon (-----) Haley Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Brooke Kwon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Diyasheva (-----) | 6-1 |
Anna Bennett (-----) Nicole Fu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 6-1 |
Nicole Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Diyasheva (-----) | Def |
Helena Lynn (-----) Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Leah Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R13 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Diyasheva (-----) | 6-3 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R13 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) Kenna Erickson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Anwitha Duduka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Daria Budko (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stanislava Shulzhenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Katherine Lowy (-----) Karli Gay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Caroline Noe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Claire Logeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | Def |
Francesca Orvis (-----) Nicole Trochez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Parker Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Elena Mireles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
mattea bowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucy Latham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 8-3 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Mary Cain Webster (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | Def |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Mary Cain Webster (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 8-4 |
Isabella Camacho (-----) Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 8-4 |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) Sarah Yan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Amy Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 8-6 |
Amy Lee (-----) Caitlin Flower (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Regina Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 8-4 |
Regina Herrera (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Varsha Vedula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 9-7 |
Maya Chen (-----) Varsha Vedula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sarah Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 9-7 |
Sarah Ye (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 8-6 |
Abigail Lee (-----) Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R15 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Andrew Reiman (-----) | 6-3 |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R15 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R12 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Janani Sivakumar (-----) | Def |
Sophia Rashid (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R12 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Andrew Reiman (-----) | 7-5 |
mya bowe (-----) Jon Totorica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R12 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
mya bowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Mason Huddleston (-----) | Def |
Barret Scott (-----) Dana Kardonik (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Dana Kardonik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R13 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Andrew Reiman (-----) | 7-5 |
Ethan Flores (-----) Teresa Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R13 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Teresa Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Mason Huddleston (-----) | 6-4 |
Juliana Creel (-----) Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Juliana Creel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/12/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 8-2 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 8-6 |
Lani Brotman (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/12/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 8-2 |
Jalina Ingram (-----) Anna Cherico (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 8-4 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jalina Ingram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Karla Brown (-----) | Def |
Emily Golovanov (-----) Daria Budko (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
mya bowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Elena Mireles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Karla Brown (-----) | 6-1 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Karla Brown (-----) | 6-3 |
Molly Evans (-----) Isabella De Luise (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sofia Mazzucato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Daniela Livson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 6-1 |
Lani Brotman (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 6-1 |
Riley Mueller (-----) Pia Vargas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 6-1 |
Allison Crane (-----) Emma Allen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | 7-5 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) Aadya Sachdeva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | 6-4 |
Emma Allen (-----) Connor Cole (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | NO-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | 6-2 |
William McEwan (-----) Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | 7-6 |
Allison Crane (-----) Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | 6-1 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) Matteo Mejia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | 6-4 |
Aya Manning (-----) Manav Parekh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/16/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michelle Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/16/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Medha Chandana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Namrata Makhija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrea P Favela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Michelle Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Catalina Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Amelia Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Mahir Khurana (-----) | Def |
Rowan Olsen (-----) Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
Def | Josephine Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Daniel Beckles (-----) | 6-3 |
Andrew Reiman (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Mahir Khurana (-----) | 6-1 |
Blake Anderson (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
mya bowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Evan Lai (-----) | 6-1 |
Cooper Brown (-----) Chloe Zeng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | lily Zawaneh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Leon Chen (-----) | 7-5 |
Connor Cole (-----) lily Zawaneh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Teresa Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sibi Raja (-----) | 6-3 |
Tristan Stine (-----) Teresa Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Leon Chen (-----) | 6-4 |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
mya bowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Taylor Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Katherine Zawada (-----) | 6-3 |
Ellison Reynoldson (-----) Emily Buchanan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Emily Buchanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katherine Zawada (-----) | 6-4 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) Molly Evans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Molly Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap