Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
LUCAS LO (Milton, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
MONTOYA TENNIS Boys & Girls 12 - 14 - 18 (Round Robin) | R4 |
Philip Ihnatovich (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
MONTOYA TENNIS Boys & Girls 12 - 14 - 18 (Round Robin) | R3 |
Justin Ridzon (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
MONTOYA TENNIS Boys & Girls 12 - 14 - 18 (Round Robin) | R2 |
Hai Ma (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
MONTOYA TENNIS Boys & Girls 12 - 14 - 18 (Round Robin) | R1 |
Richard Nabzdyk (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | R4 |
Shrey Nadagoudar (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | R3 |
Allen Gu (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | R2 |
matthew zhang (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court L6 BG12s,14s,16s,18s Round Robin Events | R3 |
Ryan Sebastian (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court L6 BG12s,14s,16s,18s Round Robin Events | R2 |
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court L6 BG12s,14s,16s,18s Round Robin Events | R1 |
Bennett Fortune (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | R4 |
Albert Huang (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | R3 |
Rory McLaughlin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | R2 |
Brandon Khaw (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s,16,18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Bear Gogolak (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s,16,18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Siyu Lin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s,16,18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Ben Kallerhoff (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Shrey Nadagoudar (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R5 |
Jacob Dsouza (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
ZACHARY LIPSKY (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Centre Court U10 Green Ball Round Robin | R5 |
Roger Gu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Centre Court U10 Green Ball Round Robin | R3 |
Alaina Wilkie (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Centre Court U10 Green Ball Round Robin | R1 |
Susan Eitas (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Jonathan Sun (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Daniel Hibbard (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Nolan Youngman (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Jeremy Rochelin (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Paul Rodliff (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Ayan Goyal (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/01/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | R1 |
Jonathan Sun (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick 10 and under Orange and Green New Years Round Robin | R3 |
Alexander Qi (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick 10 and under Orange and Green New Years Round Robin | R2 |
Harrison Boehm (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick 10 and under Orange and Green New Years Round Robin | R1 |
Nolan Youngman (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 12 (Green and Yellow), 14,s 16s (Yellow Ball) Jingle Round Robin | R2 |
Aarav Bholla (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 12 (Green and Yellow), 14,s 16s (Yellow Ball) Jingle Round Robin | R1 |
Leandro Ruiz (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | R5 |
Shrey Nadagoudar (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | R4 |
Kelan Dowley (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | R3 |
Ryan Wicks (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | R1 |
Camden White (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club BG Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Shrey Nadagoudar (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club BG Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Nikolai Boyce (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club BG Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Neil Arnav Kairamkonda (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Zachary Block (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Neil Arnav Kairamkonda (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Paul Rodliff (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
MONTOYA TENNIS Boys & Girls 12 - 14 - 18 (Round Robin) | ||
05/11/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Philip Ihnatovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MONTOYA TENNIS Boys & Girls 12 - 14 - 18 (Round Robin) | ||
05/11/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Justin Ridzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MONTOYA TENNIS Boys & Girls 12 - 14 - 18 (Round Robin) | ||
05/11/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Hai Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MONTOYA TENNIS Boys & Girls 12 - 14 - 18 (Round Robin) | ||
05/11/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Richard Nabzdyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | ||
05/04/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Shrey Nadagoudar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | ||
05/04/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Allen Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12-18 Round Robin | ||
05/04/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
matthew zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L6 BG12s,14s,16s,18s Round Robin Events | ||
04/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ryan Sebastian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L6 BG12s,14s,16s,18s Round Robin Events | ||
04/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L6 BG12s,14s,16s,18s Round Robin Events | ||
04/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Bennett Fortune (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | ||
04/20/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Albert Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | ||
04/20/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Rory McLaughlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | ||
04/20/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Brandon Khaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s,16,18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Bear Gogolak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s,16,18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Siyu Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s,16,18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Ben Kallerhoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
02/24/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Shrey Nadagoudar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
02/24/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jacob Dsouza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
02/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
ZACHARY LIPSKY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court U10 Green Ball Round Robin | ||
02/03/2024 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Roger Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court U10 Green Ball Round Robin | ||
02/03/2024 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
7-5 | Alaina Wilkie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court U10 Green Ball Round Robin | ||
02/03/2024 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Susan Eitas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jonathan Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Daniel Hibbard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nolan Youngman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/20/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jeremy Rochelin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/20/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Paul Rodliff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/20/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ayan Goyal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | ||
01/01/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Jonathan Sun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick 10 and under Orange and Green New Years Round Robin | ||
12/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 | Alexander Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick 10 and under Orange and Green New Years Round Robin | ||
12/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Harrison Boehm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick 10 and under Orange and Green New Years Round Robin | ||
12/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nolan Youngman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 12 (Green and Yellow), 14,s 16s (Yellow Ball) Jingle Round Robin | ||
12/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Aarav Bholla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 12 (Green and Yellow), 14,s 16s (Yellow Ball) Jingle Round Robin | ||
12/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Leandro Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | ||
12/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Shrey Nadagoudar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | ||
12/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Kelan Dowley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ryan Wicks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Camden White (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 | Shrey Nadagoudar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nikolai Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Neil Arnav Kairamkonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Zachary Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Neil Arnav Kairamkonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Paul Rodliff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap