Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lachlan Buckingham (HOUSTON, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Bay Area Racquet Club December Junior Open (Jr) | RR |
Makenna Malota (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Bay Area Racquet Club December Junior Open (Jr) | RR |
Andrew Lavine (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Bay Area Racquet Club December Junior Open (Jr) | RR |
Owen Leung (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Bay Area Racquet Club December Junior Open (Jr) | RR |
Vincent Risoldi (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Laredo Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Cesar Guerra (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B10s |
TPI Brightwater Open (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | F | Andrew Lavine | L | 4-1 4-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B10s |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Fredrich John Buquel (-----) |
L | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B10s |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B10s |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Seth Davis (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Express HTA Junior Fall Festival (Jr) | S |
Finn Brewer (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Express HTA Junior Fall Festival (Jr) | C-S |
Andrew Guan (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament E10s |
FM Tennis Fall Woodlands Open (Jr) | S |
Isabella Urdaneta (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament E10s |
FM Tennis Fall Woodlands Open (Jr) | Q |
Dylan Garza (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | F |
Nait Alexander (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | S |
Andrew Guan (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Henry Zhao (-----) |
W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament E10s |
King Daddy Sports by TSG September Junior Open (Jr) | F |
David Garcia (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament E10s |
King Daddy Sports by TSG September Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Wilson Salazar Jr (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament E10s |
King Daddy Sports by TSG September Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Kathryn Lu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Bay Area Racquet Club September Jr Open (Jr) | Q |
Mateo Delossantos (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Bay Area Racquet Club September Jr Open (Jr) | C-F |
Wilson Salazar Jr (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Bay Area Racquet Club September Jr Open (Jr) | C-S |
Abhiram Tammisetti (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Bay Area Racquet Club September Jr Open (Jr) | C-Q |
Rome Carter (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Corpus Christi Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Jacob Carr (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Corpus Christi Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | 16 |
Ryan Wallin (-----) |
W | 4-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Tea Cup Open (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Kathryn Lu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Tea Cup Open (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Sierra Hatfield (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Giammalva RC Junior Open Tournament (Jr) | S |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Giammalva RC Junior Open Tournament (Jr) | C-F |
Juno Pethe (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B10s |
BCS Back to School Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Heintje Unson (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B10s |
BCS Back to School Challenger 1-Day (10s) | 16 |
Zachary Henry (-----) |
L | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B10s |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Trey Pleasant (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B10s |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Praneeth Kongara (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B10s |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Omkar Vasa (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament E10s |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | Q |
Joshua Golden (-----) |
L | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament E10s |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | 16 |
janie menikoff (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park Spring Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park Spring Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Tamaki Nakai (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Katy April Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Finn Brewer (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Katy April Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
daniel rosenstrauch (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Katy April Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Vincent Rivas (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Katy April Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Juno Pethe (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Bay Area Racquet Club April Junior Open (Jr) | F |
megan collins (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament G10s |
Bay Area Racquet Club April Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Danna Cai (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Houston March Challenger 1-Day sponsored by Jen Fine Homes @ Bay Area Racquet Club (10s) | F |
Tamaki Nakai (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Houston March Challenger 1-Day sponsored by Jen Fine Homes @ Bay Area Racquet Club (10s) | S |
Donovan BURKE (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Houston March Challenger 1-Day sponsored by Jen Fine Homes @ Bay Area Racquet Club (10s) | Q |
Praneet Tulluri (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Houston March Challenger 1-Day sponsored by Jen Fine Homes @ Bay Area Racquet Club (10s) | 16 |
Matthew Norton (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B10s |
King Daddy Sports by TSG February Junior Open (Jr) | F |
Wilson Salazar Jr (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B10s |
King Daddy Sports by TSG February Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Aditya Pakal (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B10s |
HTA February Challenger 1-Day (10s) | F |
daniel rosenstrauch (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B10s |
HTA February Challenger 1-Day (10s) | S |
Finn Brewer (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B10s |
HTA February Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Owen Leung (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B10s |
HTA February Challenger 1-Day (10s) | 16 |
Laith Aldbissi (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Katy January Challenger 1-Day (10s) | F |
Skyelar Rodgers (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Katy January Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Wilson Salazar Jr (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Katy January Challenger 1-Day (10s) | 16 |
Soorya Sundar (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club December Junior Open (Jr) | ||
12/17/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Makenna Malota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club December Junior Open (Jr) | ||
12/17/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Andrew Lavine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club December Junior Open (Jr) | ||
12/17/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Owen Leung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club December Junior Open (Jr) | ||
12/17/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Vincent Risoldi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laredo Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
12/03/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Cesar Guerra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TPI Brightwater Open (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
11/19/2016 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Andrew Lavine | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
11/05/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Fredrich John Buquel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
11/05/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA/First Serve Tennis Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
11/05/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Seth Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Express HTA Junior Fall Festival (Jr) | ||
10/22/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Finn Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Express HTA Junior Fall Festival (Jr) | ||
10/22/2016 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Andrew Guan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FM Tennis Fall Woodlands Open (Jr) | ||
10/08/2016 | S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Isabella Urdaneta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FM Tennis Fall Woodlands Open (Jr) | ||
10/08/2016 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Dylan Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
10/01/2016 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-3 1-0 |
Nait Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
10/01/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Andrew Guan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
10/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Henry Zhao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by TSG September Junior Open (Jr) | ||
09/24/2016 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
David Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by TSG September Junior Open (Jr) | ||
09/24/2016 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Wilson Salazar Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by TSG September Junior Open (Jr) | ||
09/24/2016 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kathryn Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club September Jr Open (Jr) | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Mateo Delossantos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club September Jr Open (Jr) | ||
09/17/2016 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Wilson Salazar Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club September Jr Open (Jr) | ||
09/17/2016 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Abhiram Tammisetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club September Jr Open (Jr) | ||
09/17/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Rome Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
09/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jacob Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Fall Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
09/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 1-4 1-0 |
Ryan Wallin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tea Cup Open (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
08/27/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kathryn Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tea Cup Open (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
08/27/2016 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Sierra Hatfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva RC Junior Open Tournament (Jr) | ||
08/20/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva RC Junior Open Tournament (Jr) | ||
08/20/2016 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Juno Pethe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Back to School Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
08/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Heintje Unson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Back to School Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
08/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Zachary Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
06/04/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Trey Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
06/04/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Praneeth Kongara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
06/04/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Omkar Vasa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Joshua Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
janie menikoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park Spring Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
05/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park Spring Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
05/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Tamaki Nakai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy April Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
04/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-0 | Finn Brewer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Katy April Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
daniel rosenstrauch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy April Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Vincent Rivas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy April Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-0 | Juno Pethe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club April Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/02/2016 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
megan collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club April Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/02/2016 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Danna Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston March Challenger 1-Day sponsored by Jen Fine Homes @ Bay Area Racquet Club (10s) | ||
03/05/2016 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Tamaki Nakai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston March Challenger 1-Day sponsored by Jen Fine Homes @ Bay Area Racquet Club (10s) | ||
03/05/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Donovan BURKE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston March Challenger 1-Day sponsored by Jen Fine Homes @ Bay Area Racquet Club (10s) | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Praneet Tulluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston March Challenger 1-Day sponsored by Jen Fine Homes @ Bay Area Racquet Club (10s) | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Matthew Norton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by TSG February Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/13/2016 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Wilson Salazar Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by TSG February Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aditya Pakal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA February Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
02/06/2016 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
daniel rosenstrauch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA February Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
02/06/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Finn Brewer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA February Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
02/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Owen Leung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA February Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Laith Aldbissi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Katy January Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
01/09/2016 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Skyelar Rodgers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy January Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
01/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Wilson Salazar Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy January Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
01/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Soorya Sundar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap