Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lakyn Austin (Texarkana, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Arkansas Winter Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Madelyn Bixler (-----) |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Abby Whittaker (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Winter Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Danna Homsi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Winter Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | C-S |
Madelyn Bixler (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | F |
Mary Elberson (-----) |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) Kate Pappas (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | C-F |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | C-S |
Mary Elberson (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | S |
Mary Elberson (-----) |
Chloe Batterton (-----) Anna Claire Smith (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | Q |
Olivia Krauss (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | C-Q |
Landrie McNeely (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Lilli Bartsch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Leena Cashman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Cate Cole (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-Q |
Hallie Lower (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 16 |
Lydia Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-QQ |
Julia Greer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-R2 |
Carly Hickerson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 32 |
Linen Wilhite (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Northridge Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Macy Maynard (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Northridge Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Katherine Sandefur (-----) |
Isabella Fuqua (-----) Bella Murdock (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Northridge Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Katherine Sandefur (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Northridge Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Northridge Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Katherine Sandefur (-----) |
Caroline Cook (-----) Hollan Palmore (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Burns Park Summer Jr Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | F |
Bella Tan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Burns Park Summer Jr Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | S |
Emma McClurkin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Burns Park Summer Jr Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | Q |
Chloe Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | C-S |
Kate Keith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Madelyn Bixler (-----) |
Mary Elberson (-----) Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | 16 |
Reagan Hickerson (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Madelyn Bixler (-----) |
Isabella Fuqua (-----) Bella Murdock (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Jaymie Angtuaco (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | C-S |
Stella de Vera (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Kate Pappas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | C-F |
Mary Chappell Culbertson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | C-S |
Macy Maynard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Mary Chappell Culbertson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Macy Maynard (-----) |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) Mary Chappell Culbertson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/13/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Macy Maynard (-----) |
Shreya Kurichety (-----) Lydia Lee (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 |
Pooja Sanghvi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | C-R1 |
Pooja Sanghvi (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
Arkansas Winter Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madelyn Bixler (-----) | 8-6 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Abby Whittaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Winter Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Danna Homsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Winter Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
12/01/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Madelyn Bixler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/18/2018 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mary Elberson (-----) | 8-5 |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) Kate Pappas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/18/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Mary Elberson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/17/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mary Elberson (-----) | 8-3 |
Chloe Batterton (-----) Anna Claire Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Krauss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Jr. Winter Championship (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/17/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Landrie McNeely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/20/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lilli Bartsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/20/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leena Cashman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/19/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cate Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
09/30/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hallie Lower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lydia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
09/29/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Julia Greer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
09/29/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carly Hickerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
09/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Linen Wilhite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/09/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Macy Maynard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/08/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Katherine Sandefur (-----) | 8-2 |
Isabella Fuqua (-----) Bella Murdock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/08/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katherine Sandefur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Katherine Sandefur (-----) | 8-1 |
Caroline Cook (-----) Hollan Palmore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Summer Jr Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | ||
06/17/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Bella Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Summer Jr Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Emma McClurkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Summer Jr Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chloe Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kate Keith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madelyn Bixler (-----) | 8-5 |
Mary Elberson (-----) Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Reagan Hickerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/01/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madelyn Bixler (-----) | 8-3 |
Isabella Fuqua (-----) Bella Murdock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jaymie Angtuaco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/20/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stella de Vera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
04/15/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kate Pappas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
04/15/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mary Chappell Culbertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
04/15/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Macy Maynard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Mary Chappell Culbertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
04/14/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Macy Maynard (-----) | 8-5 |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) Mary Chappell Culbertson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Spring Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
04/13/2018 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Macy Maynard (-----) | 8-2 |
Shreya Kurichety (-----) Lydia Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Pooja Sanghvi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 6 - Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Pooja Sanghvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap