Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lalith Suresh (Lehi, UT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Edmond, OK | C-Q |
Caden Hasler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Edmond, OK | C-16 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Edmond, OK | 16 |
Evan Edwards (-----) |
Caden Hasler (-----) Marko Mesarovic (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Edmond, OK | 16 |
Connor Smillie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Ted Gershon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Jack Hinkle (-----) |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) Alexander Edmonston (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Deacon Thomas (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Aiden Benoualid (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128Q |
Charles Wood (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Luc Piacentini (-----) |
Akira Morgenstern (-----) Aristotelis Bezianis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Sachin Palta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | S |
Christian Trevey (-----) |
Cameron Kruep (-----) Parker Hopkin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | Q |
Christian Trevey (-----) |
Joe Cuntz (-----) Kevin Patel (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | F |
Cameron Kruep (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | S |
Matthew Batmunkh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | Q |
Conor Kaczmarczyk (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | 16 |
Christian Trevey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | 32 |
Ryan Birnesser (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Surprise, AZ | C-Q |
Nicholas Chen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Surprise, AZ | C-16 |
Anthony Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Surprise, AZ | 16 |
AJ Moore (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Surprise, AZ | 32 |
Ntal Richards (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Open | C-S |
Tanin Ramnath (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Open | C-Q |
Drew Singer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Open | C-16 |
John Shelby (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Open | 16 |
Adam Kartzinel (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Open | 32 |
Adomas Skauda (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-F |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-S |
Christian Trevey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-Q |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3 |
Dean Weaver (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
Henry Matheson (-----) Christian Trevey (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
Jaiden Handlon (-----) Alexander Oxenuk (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Jackson Fischer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-S |
Armani Rigby (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-Q |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3 |
Josh Stohl (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | S |
Ethan Green (-----) |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Mark Lapko (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Mark Lapko (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q |
Ethan Green (-----) |
Kyle Rasmussen (-----) Dean Weaver (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Cort Armstrong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Raphael Wieland (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Ethan Green (-----) |
James Byrne (-----) Noah Nielson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | S |
Ethan Green (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | Q |
Charles Frey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 16 |
Bridger Dahl (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 32 |
Matthew Holmes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | S |
TARUN MARTHESWARAN (-----) |
Alexander Edmonston (-----) Dragos Andrei Juncu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/23/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q |
TARUN MARTHESWARAN (-----) |
William Efrusy (-----) Drew Neff (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 16 |
Wynn Shioi (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 32 |
Charlie Jenkins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | C-R2 |
Isaac Cordova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | 16 |
Jaden Westbrooks (-----) |
Andrew Chong (-----) Ethan Lee (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | 32 |
Drew Dillon (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | C-R1 |
Corwyn Hansen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
Lucas Jackson (-----) |
Aiden Benoualid (-----) Stewart Goodson (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Lucas Jackson (-----) |
Kenneth Dobrev (-----) Stephen Dobrev (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Round Robin Junior (Level 4) | RR |
hunter lynch (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Round Robin Junior (Level 4) | RR |
Ethan Tokar (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Round Robin Junior (Level 4) | RR |
Grant Gallagher (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-Q |
Armani Rigby (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3 |
Stewart Goodson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Caden Hasler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Evan Edwards (-----) | 8-1 |
Caden Hasler (-----) Marko Mesarovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Connor Smillie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ted Gershon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Hinkle (-----) | 8-3 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) Alexander Edmonston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Deacon Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aiden Benoualid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2021 | C-128Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charles Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luc Piacentini (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Akira Morgenstern (-----) Aristotelis Bezianis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sachin Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | ||
05/31/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Christian Trevey (-----) | 8-3 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) Parker Hopkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | ||
05/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christian Trevey (-----) | 8-2 |
Joe Cuntz (-----) Kevin Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | ||
05/31/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | ||
05/30/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Matthew Batmunkh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Conor Kaczmarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Christian Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Closed BG18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Birnesser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nicholas Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anthony Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
AJ Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ntal Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/18/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Tanin Ramnath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Drew Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Shelby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Adam Kartzinel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-3 |
Adomas Skauda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christian Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dean Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Rose (-----) | 8-1 |
Henry Matheson (-----) Christian Trevey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Rose (-----) | 8-1 |
Jaiden Handlon (-----) Alexander Oxenuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jackson Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Armani Rigby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bridger Galyardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Josh Stohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Green (-----) | 8-4 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Mark Lapko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mark Lapko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Green (-----) | 8-5 |
Kyle Rasmussen (-----) Dean Weaver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cort Armstrong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Raphael Wieland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Green (-----) | 8-1 |
James Byrne (-----) Noah Nielson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/06/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charles Frey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Bridger Dahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
TARUN MARTHESWARAN (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexander Edmonston (-----) Dragos Andrei Juncu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
TARUN MARTHESWARAN (-----) | Def |
William Efrusy (-----) Drew Neff (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Wynn Shioi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charlie Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Isaac Cordova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jaden Westbrooks (-----) | 8-2 |
Andrew Chong (-----) Ethan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Drew Dillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Corwyn Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Jackson (-----) | 9-7 |
Aiden Benoualid (-----) Stewart Goodson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Jackson (-----) | 8-4 |
Kenneth Dobrev (-----) Stephen Dobrev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Round Robin Junior (Level 4) | ||
12/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
hunter lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Round Robin Junior (Level 4) | ||
12/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ethan Tokar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Round Robin Junior (Level 4) | ||
12/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Grant Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Armani Rigby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stewart Goodson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap