Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lani Brotman (Carrollton, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2020 | Tournament WOps |
The Cotton Bowl Classic - Adult Major Zone (Ad, Sr) | S |
Katia Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament WOps |
The Cotton Bowl Classic - Adult Major Zone (Ad, Sr) | Q |
Elizabeth Harper (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament WOps |
The Cotton Bowl Classic - Adult Major Zone (Ad, Sr) | 16 |
Emily Carbo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | C-R3Q |
Reika Nagai (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | C-R2 |
Jacey Copeland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | 32 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | 64 |
mattea bowe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW SATA Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12s_16s) | C-Q |
Neha Guru (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW SATA Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12s_16s) | C-R3 |
Elsha Valluru (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW SATA Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12s_16s) | C-R3Q |
Brooke Childress (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW SATA Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12s_16s) | C-R2 |
mattea bowe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW SATA Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12s_16s) | 32 |
Mackenzie Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW SATA Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12s_16s) | 64 |
Taisia Kolpakova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Arlington Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s-18s) | C-R2 |
Lindsay Patton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Arlington Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s-18s) | 32 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Arlington Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s-18s) | 64 |
Tamiya Lintz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | C-R2 |
Elise Carbo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | 32 |
Eva Oxford (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | C-R1 |
Sydney Minotti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 32 |
Summer Shannon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-R1 |
Brennan Becicka (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 32 |
Summer Shannon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-R1 |
Brennan Becicka (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | C-S |
Naomi Heit (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | 16 |
Stephanie Untermeyer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | RR |
Madison Marketos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | RR |
Micaelli Magday (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | RR |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Winter Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Madison Stafford (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Winter Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q |
Kelly Mahawanniarachchi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Denton Junior Championships (Jr) | RR |
Ella Loxley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Denton Junior Championships (Jr) | RR |
Isabella Stinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14d |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Kate Craver (-----) |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) Jill Legato (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 |
Tara Ahmadi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Karina Zaharieva (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14d |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Kate Craver (-----) |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) Jill Legato (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 |
Tara Ahmadi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Karina Zaharieva (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
The Cotton Bowl Classic - Adult Major Zone (Ad, Sr) | ||
12/28/2020 | S | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Katia Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Cotton Bowl Classic - Adult Major Zone (Ad, Sr) | ||
12/27/2020 | Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Elizabeth Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Cotton Bowl Classic - Adult Major Zone (Ad, Sr) | ||
12/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emily Carbo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Reika Nagai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jacey Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
mattea bowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW SATA Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12s_16s) | ||
10/05/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Neha Guru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW SATA Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12s_16s) | ||
10/04/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Elsha Valluru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW SATA Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12s_16s) | ||
10/04/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brooke Childress (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW SATA Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12s_16s) | ||
10/04/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
mattea bowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW SATA Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12s_16s) | ||
10/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Mackenzie Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW SATA Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12s_16s) | ||
10/03/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Taisia Kolpakova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lindsay Patton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tamiya Lintz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/09/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elise Carbo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Eva Oxford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW TNT DFW Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sydney Minotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Summer Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Brennan Becicka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Summer Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Arlington Tennis Center Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Brennan Becicka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Naomi Heit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Stephanie Untermeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/16/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madison Marketos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Micaelli Magday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Winter Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
02/08/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Madison Stafford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Winter Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kelly Mahawanniarachchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Junior Championships (Jr) | ||
02/01/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ella Loxley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Junior Championships (Jr) | ||
02/01/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Stinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kate Craver (-----) | 6-2 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) Jill Legato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tara Ahmadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Karina Zaharieva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kate Craver (-----) | 6-2 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) Jill Legato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tara Ahmadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Karina Zaharieva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap