Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lantis Wang (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Championships at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | Q |
Chenhe Li (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Championships at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Lucas Arora (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Championships at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Thomas Shung (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | 16 |
Noah Edelman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | 32 |
Christian Provenzano (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | S |
Mehdi Dhouib (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | Q |
Andrew Nakhjavan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Ross School Tennis Center | C-S |
Kiev Moores (-----) |
Dylan Friedman (-----) Alexander Wernink (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Ross School Tennis Center | Q |
Kiev Moores (-----) |
Shawn Jackson (-----) Sam Vagner (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Ross School Tennis Center | 16 |
Kiev Moores (-----) |
Conners O'Brien (-----) Alexander Roti (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Ross School Tennis Center | C-Q |
Kiev Moores (-----) |
Lucas Chan (-----) Mehdi Dhouib (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Lake Isle (National L4) | C-R2 |
Jack Kosiorowski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Lake Isle (National L4) | C-R1 |
Alexander Roti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$4000 Curtis Reis Men's Open at Cornell | 32 |
Alexander Kotzen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Lake Isle (National L4) | 32 |
Michael Sun (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$4000 Curtis Reis Men's Open at Cornell | C-R1 |
Pietro Rimondini (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 New Shrewsbury October Championships | S |
Ethan Leon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 New Shrewsbury October Championships | Q |
Alexander Roti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 New Shrewsbury October Championships | 16 |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 New Shrewsbury October Championships | 32 |
Gerard Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$ Hardscrabble Men's Open Prize Money Tournament | 16 |
Ezra Stine (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$ Hardscrabble Men's Open Prize Money Tournament | 32 |
Adam Patrovics (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | C-F |
Alexander Nielsen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | C-S |
Derek Raskopf (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | C-Q |
KARAN AMIN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | C-R2 |
Zachary Lieb (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | 16 |
Alexander Kotzen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | 32 |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1B MRC Labor Day Challenger | F |
John Rudden (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1B MRC Labor Day Challenger | S |
Michael Zheng (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1B MRC Labor Day Challenger | Q |
Christian Provenzano (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$portime @ RI Prize Money $eries August 2017 | 16 |
Brantner Jones (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Cary Leeds August Championships | Q |
akash verma (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Cary Leeds August Championships | 16 |
Thomas Shung (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Cary Leeds August Championships | 32 |
Sangjin Song (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Sutton East Men's August Open | Q |
Daniel Jerolimov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/16/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$ 2nd Annual Cunningham Tennis USTA Christian Ardito Memorial Cash Prize Championships | C-R1 |
Keegan Morris (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$ 2nd Annual Cunningham Tennis USTA Christian Ardito Memorial Cash Prize Championships | 32 |
Matthew Demichiel (4.97) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Sutton East Men's August Open | 16 |
Alexander Markovich (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Sutton East Men's August Open | 32 |
Edward Roussel (3.95) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
Thomas Yu (-----) James Yu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) Vincent Orlando (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R1 |
Daniel Milavsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Jackson Atherton (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
Joel Jose (-----) Cole Shoults (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Richard Bell (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) Samuel Rubell (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Marshall Leung (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1B CourtSense at BRC June Challenger | F |
Oliver Obeid (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1B CourtSense at BRC June Challenger | S |
Joshua Gunawan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1B CourtSense at BRC June Challenger | Q |
Samuel Goidel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-Q |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-R2 |
Derek Raskopf (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-R1 |
Justin Speaker (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 32 |
Logan Chang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
Arul Gupta (-----) Pranav Iyer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
Alessandro Dina (-----) Ethan Ly (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Daniel Milavsky (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
William Pak (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Drayton Matus (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | C-S |
christopher kolesnik (-----) |
Chikaya Sato (-----) Luke Smith (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | C-Q |
christopher kolesnik (-----) |
akash verma (-----) David Weltz (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | 16 |
christopher kolesnik (-----) |
Damien Ruparel (-----) Theodore van Eck (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 32 |
Samuel Eden (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-R1 |
Kai Yuminaga (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Anand Saluja (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
AJ Woodman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Cole Shoults (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
Anand Saluja (-----) Daniel Sharygin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
Alexander Richards (-----) AJ Woodman (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
Owen Kelley (-----) Gabriel Liss (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
KARAN AMIN (-----) Cole Shoults (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | C-Q |
christopher kolesnik (-----) |
Finbar Talcott (-----) Alexander Wernink (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | C-R2 |
christopher kolesnik (-----) |
Lucas Arora (-----) Oliver Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/31/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | 32 |
christopher kolesnik (-----) |
Alan Delman (-----) Michael Medvedev (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/31/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | C-F |
christopher kolesnik (-----) |
Janoskar Kjellberg (-----) Oren Vasser (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/31/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | C-S |
christopher kolesnik (-----) |
Ethan Jacobs (-----) Jack Mascone (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Luke Riemann (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16d |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Baylor Sai (-----) |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) Zachary Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
William Pak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Austin VanDyke (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | 16 |
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) |
Finbar Talcott (-----) William Turchetta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | C-R1 |
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) |
Chikaya Sato (-----) Luke Smith (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | 16 |
Damien Ruparel (-----) |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | 32 |
Mark Sverdlov (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | C-R1 |
Samuel Rubell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | C-R1 |
Dylan Friedman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | 32 |
Joshua Williams (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
L1 RWTTC January Championships | 32 |
Andrew Nakhjavan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | Q |
Ethan Jacobs (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 16 |
Jack Kosiorowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 32 |
Christopher Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Armonk Indoor December Challenger | F |
Jonah Jurick (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Armonk Indoor December Challenger | S |
Conners O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Armonk Indoor December Challenger | Q |
Ricky Sivarak (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Armonk Indoor December Challenger | 16 |
Chase Denholm (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Jaylen Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) |
Connor Fu (-----) Levi Shlyankevich (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Michael Karr (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L1 Championships at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Chenhe Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Championships at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lucas Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Championships at CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Thomas Shung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | ||
11/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Noah Edelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christian Provenzano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | ||
11/17/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-0 | Mehdi Dhouib (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | ||
11/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Nakhjavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Ross School Tennis Center | ||
10/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kiev Moores (-----) | Def |
Dylan Friedman (-----) Alexander Wernink (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Ross School Tennis Center | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kiev Moores (-----) | 7-6 7-6 |
Shawn Jackson (-----) Sam Vagner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Ross School Tennis Center | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kiev Moores (-----) | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Conners O'Brien (-----) Alexander Roti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Ross School Tennis Center | ||
10/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kiev Moores (-----) | 9-8 |
Lucas Chan (-----) Mehdi Dhouib (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Lake Isle (National L4) | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Kosiorowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Lake Isle (National L4) | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexander Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$4000 Curtis Reis Men's Open at Cornell | ||
10/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Lake Isle (National L4) | ||
10/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Michael Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$4000 Curtis Reis Men's Open at Cornell | ||
10/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Pietro Rimondini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury October Championships | ||
10/08/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury October Championships | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury October Championships | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury October Championships | ||
10/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gerard Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$ Hardscrabble Men's Open Prize Money Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Ezra Stine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$ Hardscrabble Men's Open Prize Money Tournament | ||
09/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Adam Patrovics (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/18/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Nielsen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/17/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Derek Raskopf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | KARAN AMIN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/17/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Zachary Lieb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Village Glen (National L4) | ||
09/16/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Labor Day Challenger | ||
09/03/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
John Rudden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Labor Day Challenger | ||
09/02/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Michael Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Labor Day Challenger | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Christian Provenzano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$portime @ RI Prize Money $eries August 2017 | ||
08/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brantner Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds August Championships | ||
08/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-1 |
akash verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds August Championships | ||
08/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Thomas Shung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds August Championships | ||
08/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sangjin Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sutton East Men's August Open | ||
08/18/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Jerolimov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$ 2nd Annual Cunningham Tennis USTA Christian Ardito Memorial Cash Prize Championships | ||
08/16/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Keegan Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$ 2nd Annual Cunningham Tennis USTA Christian Ardito Memorial Cash Prize Championships | ||
08/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Demichiel (4.97) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sutton East Men's August Open | ||
08/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alexander Markovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sutton East Men's August Open | ||
08/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Edward Roussel (3.95) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Robert Shelton (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Thomas Yu (-----) James Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robert Shelton (-----) | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) Vincent Orlando (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Milavsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jackson Atherton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Robert Shelton (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Joel Jose (-----) Cole Shoults (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Richard Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robert Shelton (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) Samuel Rubell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marshall Leung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at BRC June Challenger | ||
06/18/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Oliver Obeid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at BRC June Challenger | ||
06/18/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joshua Gunawan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at BRC June Challenger | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samuel Goidel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Derek Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/10/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Derek Raskopf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/10/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Justin Speaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Logan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Robert Shelton (-----) | Def |
Arul Gupta (-----) Pranav Iyer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robert Shelton (-----) | 6-0 |
Alessandro Dina (-----) Ethan Ly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Milavsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
William Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Drayton Matus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/14/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
christopher kolesnik (-----) | 8-3 |
Chikaya Sato (-----) Luke Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
christopher kolesnik (-----) | 8-5 |
akash verma (-----) David Weltz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
christopher kolesnik (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Damien Ruparel (-----) Theodore van Eck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samuel Eden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kai Yuminaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Anand Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | AJ Woodman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Owen Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Cole Shoults (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robert Shelton (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Anand Saluja (-----) Daniel Sharygin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robert Shelton (-----) | 4-3 4-3 |
Alexander Richards (-----) AJ Woodman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robert Shelton (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Owen Kelley (-----) Gabriel Liss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robert Shelton (-----) | 4-2 3-4 4-2 |
KARAN AMIN (-----) Cole Shoults (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | ||
04/02/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
christopher kolesnik (-----) | 8-3 |
Finbar Talcott (-----) Alexander Wernink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | ||
04/01/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
christopher kolesnik (-----) | 8-1 |
Lucas Arora (-----) Oliver Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | ||
03/31/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
christopher kolesnik (-----) | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Alan Delman (-----) Michael Medvedev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | ||
03/31/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
christopher kolesnik (-----) | 8-6 |
Janoskar Kjellberg (-----) Oren Vasser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk Indoor | ||
03/31/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
christopher kolesnik (-----) | Def |
Ethan Jacobs (-----) Jack Mascone (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 6-2 |
Luke Riemann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Baylor Sai (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) Zachary Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Austin VanDyke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Finbar Talcott (-----) William Turchetta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
03/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) | 8-3 |
Chikaya Sato (-----) Luke Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Damien Ruparel (-----) | 8-6 |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 | Mark Sverdlov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Samuel Rubell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Dylan Friedman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTTC January Championships | ||
01/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Nakhjavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Kosiorowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Christopher Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor December Challenger | ||
12/18/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jonah Jurick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor December Challenger | ||
12/17/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Conners O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor December Challenger | ||
12/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Ricky Sivarak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor December Challenger | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chase Denholm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jaylen Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 6-0 |
Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) | 8-4 |
Connor Fu (-----) Levi Shlyankevich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Michael Karr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap