Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Larisa Kotok (Macedon, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | 5TH |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | 3RD |
Charlotte Klein (-----) |
Mia Palladino (-----) Ahn Lin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | S |
Charlotte Klein (-----) |
Maeve Cassidy (-----) Emma Dvorackova (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | 5-8 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | Q |
Charlotte Klein (-----) |
Katie Wong (-----) Laila Fishman (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | Q |
Paige Wygodzki (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | 16 |
Tyler Williams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | 16 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Mia Rondos (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | 32 |
Maeve Cassidy (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | 64 |
Reese Sibley (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | C-16 |
Sophia Karmazin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | 16 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | 32 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
Alexander Merson (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
Erin Ha (-----) Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Sensational Spring Championships Girls U18s | C-16 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Sensational Spring Championships Girls U18s | 16 |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Sensational Spring Championships Girls U18s | 32 |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
G16s Antarctic Summer Tournament G16 | F |
Kiersten Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
G16s Antarctic Summer Tournament G16 | S |
Katrina Setchenkov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
G16s Antarctic Summer Tournament G16 | Q |
Justine Stanejko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L6 Challenger @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool BG14,18 (12 Draw) | F |
Loren Cuomo (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L6 Challenger @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool BG14,18 (12 Draw) | S |
Katrina Setchenkov (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
L6 Challenger @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool BG14,18 (12 Draw) | Q |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | C-S |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | C-Q |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | C-R3 |
Anna Szczuka (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | 16 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | 32 |
Anastasia Samets (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | C-S |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | C-Q |
Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | C-R2 |
Justine Stanejko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | 16 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | 32 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 UticaWon TennisRecruiting.net Showcase at City of Utica (BG16-18) 16 player draw | Q |
Kyriakitsa Scime (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships (16s & 18s) (16 player draw) | S |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships (16s & 18s) (16 player draw) | Q |
Anna Manta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G18s |
*L5 Mendon Winter Championships | F |
Jaiden McKee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G18s |
*L5 Mendon Winter Championships | S |
Eliza Podlas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | 16 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | 32 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
Yahli Noy (-----) Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | F |
Jessica Bodewes (-----) |
Anna Chow (-----) Amy Cui (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Jessica Bodewes (-----) |
Paulina Feoli (-----) Jessie Law (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Amy Cui (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G18d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Jessica Bodewes (-----) |
Grace Del Pino (-----) Julia Schewe (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | Q |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 16 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
Olivia Benton (-----) Charlie Liss (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 32 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
Shannon Cicero (-----) Riley Cicero (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | F |
Jaiden McKee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
Anna Chow (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Loren Cuomo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Rose Seccia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
Camryn Cassetori (-----) Hannah Davis (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Indoor Championship | C-Q |
Katie Rolls (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Indoor Championship | C-R3 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Indoor Championship | C-R2 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Indoor Championship | 64 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Indoor Championship | C-R1 |
Conley Raidt (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | F |
Anastasiia Gubanova (-----) |
Ella Baker (-----) Paulina Feoli (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Ava Bruno (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Anastasiia Gubanova (-----) |
Ava Bruno (-----) Caroline McGinley (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Amanda Galante (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Anastasiia Gubanova (-----) |
Camryn Cassetori (-----) Hannah Davis (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Sydnie Nied (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | ||
08/23/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kristen Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | ||
08/23/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Charlotte Klein (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Mia Palladino (-----) Ahn Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | ||
08/22/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Charlotte Klein (-----) | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Maeve Cassidy (-----) Emma Dvorackova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | ||
08/22/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | ||
08/22/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Charlotte Klein (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Katie Wong (-----) Laila Fishman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | ||
08/22/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Paige Wygodzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Charlotte Klein (-----) | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Mia Rondos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | ||
08/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Maeve Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jersey 34 Championships G16 SD | ||
08/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Reese Sibley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | ||
05/29/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Karmazin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Point Set Tennis G18 | ||
05/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | 8-2 |
Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | 8-4 |
Alexander Merson (-----) Juliette Nask (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles Sportime at Schenectady BG18 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Erin Ha (-----) Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sensational Spring Championships Girls U18s | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sensational Spring Championships Girls U18s | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Carolyn Brodsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sensational Spring Championships Girls U18s | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sofia Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G16s Antarctic Summer Tournament G16 | ||
02/21/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kiersten Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16s Antarctic Summer Tournament G16 | ||
02/21/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Katrina Setchenkov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G16s Antarctic Summer Tournament G16 | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Justine Stanejko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Challenger @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool BG14,18 (12 Draw) | ||
01/24/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-0 | Loren Cuomo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Challenger @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool BG14,18 (12 Draw) | ||
01/24/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Katrina Setchenkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Challenger @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool BG14,18 (12 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-6 | Samantha Ostrander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | ||
10/12/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Pearlie Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | ||
10/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Nicole Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Anna Szczuka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October championships at Jersey 34 tennis club (Girls 16) 48 draw | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anastasia Samets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Liliana Malinowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Michelle Ryndin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Justine Stanejko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 UticaWon TennisRecruiting.net Showcase at City of Utica (BG16-18) 16 player draw | ||
08/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Kyriakitsa Scime (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships (16s & 18s) (16 player draw) | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships (16s & 18s) (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Anna Manta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Mendon Winter Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jaiden McKee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Mendon Winter Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eliza Podlas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern ATS Empire Cup | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Yahli Noy (-----) Michelle Ryndin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
01/05/2020 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jessica Bodewes (-----) | 8-0 |
Anna Chow (-----) Amy Cui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jessica Bodewes (-----) | 8-6 |
Paulina Feoli (-----) Jessie Law (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Amy Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jessica Bodewes (-----) | 8-1 |
Grace Del Pino (-----) Julia Schewe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | 7-6 7-6 |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | Def |
Olivia Benton (-----) Charlie Liss (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Shannon Cicero (-----) Riley Cicero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jaiden McKee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | 8-6 |
Anna Chow (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Loren Cuomo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rose Seccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | 8-0 |
Camryn Cassetori (-----) Hannah Davis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championship | ||
12/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Katie Rolls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Conley Raidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anastasiia Gubanova (-----) | 8-6 |
Ella Baker (-----) Paulina Feoli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ava Bruno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anastasiia Gubanova (-----) | 8-6 |
Ava Bruno (-----) Caroline McGinley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amanda Galante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anastasiia Gubanova (-----) | 8-0 |
Camryn Cassetori (-----) Hannah Davis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sydnie Nied (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap