Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lathan Skrobarcek (Helotes, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
David Saye (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Julian Wu (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Ritesh Patil (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Kyle Totorica (-----) |
Alexander Aney (-----) Jason Shuler (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Kyle Totorica (-----) |
Evan Edwards (-----) Easton Horricks (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Dylan Charlap (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Deacon Thomas (-----) |
Nicolas Arts (-----) Ethan Scribner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q |
Nathan Pitts (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Deacon Thomas (-----) |
Julian Wu (-----) Sacha Maes (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Alexander Razeghi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Deacon Thomas (-----) |
Aidan Chung (-----) Ellis Klanduch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Joe EL Hajj (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | 3RD |
Connor Smillie (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | S |
Andy Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | Q |
Alec Fritzinger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | Q |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
Landon Ardila (-----) Ethan Scribner (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | 16 |
Grant Lothringer (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | 16 |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
Zachary Quattro (-----) Mateo Galvez (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | 32 |
Parth Hathalia (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | 64 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2022 | Tournament B18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 3RD |
Kyle Totorica (-----) |
Purushotham Koduri (-----) Christian Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- |
06/15/2022 | Tournament B18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | S |
Kyle Totorica (-----) |
James Cockrell (-----) Connor Smillie (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q |
Kyle Totorica (-----) |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16 |
Jaydon van Vreden (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16Q |
Tejas Ram (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Kyle Totorica (-----) |
Mohit Kansara (-----) Shereef Kamel (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Meethre Barot (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32Q |
Andrew Azatian (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Kyle Totorica (-----) |
Mason Hart (-----) Lawrence Li (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64 |
Mehran Sarker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Qidao Lian (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Tyler Carnahan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Aadhi Raja (-----) |
Grayson Roberts (-----) Daniel Beckles (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | F |
Allen He (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | S |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | S |
Aadhi Raja (-----) |
Wade Bryant (-----) Trevor Short (-----) |
L | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Aadhi Raja (-----) |
Javier Pemueller (-----) Lucas Elkins (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Javier Pemueller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-F |
Noey Do (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-S |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-F |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
Ethan Flores (-----) Easton Horricks (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-S |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
Noey Do (-----) Zachary Quattro (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | Q |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) Tejas Ram (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-Q |
Steven Scholz (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 16 |
Allen He (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-F |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-F |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) Nolan Ranger (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S |
Sahil Savasere (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
Sahil Savasere (-----) Colin Scruggs (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Arnesh singh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
Arnesh singh (-----) Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Greyson Casey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
Greyson Casey (-----) Grant Cohen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Ted Gershon (-----) |
Brendan Boland (-----) Jack Ingram (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Aadhi Raja (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Ted Gershon (-----) |
Meethre Barot (-----) Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Ted Gershon (-----) |
SANJHEEV RAO (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Kishan Kersten (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Easton Horricks (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Aashish Dhanani (-----) |
Jackson Morash (-----) Kishan Kersten (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Aashish Dhanani (-----) |
James Cockrell (-----) Abraar Iqbal (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Aashish Dhanani (-----) |
Easton Horricks (-----) Ethan Flores (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Allen He (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Brendan Boland (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NO-Q |
Davis Wallin (-----) |
Jack Ingram (-----) Brendan Boland (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 |
Davis Wallin (-----) |
Kishan Kersten (-----) Ritesh Patil (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 |
Davis Wallin (-----) |
Barret Scott (-----) Jameson Sorrell (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NO-S |
Davis Wallin (-----) |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Aadhi Raja (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | S |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | F |
Wade Bryant (-----) |
Aditya Gupta (-----) Avi Kumar (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | S |
Wade Bryant (-----) |
Daniel Moeller (-----) Max Karseno (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Charles Fremaux (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Tejas Ram (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | C-16Q |
Easton Horricks (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | C-32 |
Mateo Melgar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | 32 |
Kishan Kersten (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | 64 |
Tejas Ram (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
David Saye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ritesh Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kyle Totorica (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Aney (-----) Jason Shuler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kyle Totorica (-----) | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Evan Edwards (-----) Easton Horricks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2022 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dylan Charlap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Deacon Thomas (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Nicolas Arts (-----) Ethan Scribner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nathan Pitts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mathew Krusling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Deacon Thomas (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Julian Wu (-----) Sacha Maes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Razeghi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Deacon Thomas (-----) | Def |
Aidan Chung (-----) Ellis Klanduch (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joe EL Hajj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Connor Smillie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/04/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Andy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alec Fritzinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Ingram (-----) | 8-3 |
Landon Ardila (-----) Ethan Scribner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Grant Lothringer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Ingram (-----) | 8-4 |
Zachary Quattro (-----) Mateo Galvez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 1-1 |
Parth Hathalia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kyle Totorica (-----) | 5-4 |
Purushotham Koduri (-----) Christian Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/15/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kyle Totorica (-----) | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
James Cockrell (-----) Connor Smillie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kyle Totorica (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jaydon van Vreden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tejas Ram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kyle Totorica (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Mohit Kansara (-----) Shereef Kamel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Meethre Barot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Azatian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kyle Totorica (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Mason Hart (-----) Lawrence Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mehran Sarker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Qidao Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler Carnahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/29/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aadhi Raja (-----) | 4-0 5-4 |
Grayson Roberts (-----) Daniel Beckles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/29/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Allen He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aadhi Raja (-----) | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
Wade Bryant (-----) Trevor Short (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aadhi Raja (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Javier Pemueller (-----) Lucas Elkins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Javier Pemueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Noey Do (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Ingram (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
Ethan Flores (-----) Easton Horricks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Ingram (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Noey Do (-----) Zachary Quattro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Ingram (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) Tejas Ram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Steven Scholz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Allen He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/17/2022 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/17/2022 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Ingram (-----) | 8-3 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) Nolan Ranger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/17/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sahil Savasere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/17/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Ingram (-----) | 8-4 |
Sahil Savasere (-----) Colin Scruggs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arnesh singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Ingram (-----) | 8-6 |
Arnesh singh (-----) Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Greyson Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Ingram (-----) | 8-5 |
Greyson Casey (-----) Grant Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ted Gershon (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Brendan Boland (-----) Jack Ingram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Aadhi Raja (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ted Gershon (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Meethre Barot (-----) Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ted Gershon (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
SANJHEEV RAO (-----) Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kishan Kersten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Easton Horricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aashish Dhanani (-----) | 8-4 |
Jackson Morash (-----) Kishan Kersten (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aashish Dhanani (-----) | 8-3 |
James Cockrell (-----) Abraar Iqbal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aashish Dhanani (-----) | 8-1 |
Easton Horricks (-----) Ethan Flores (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jack Ingram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Allen He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brendan Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Wallin (-----) | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jack Ingram (-----) Brendan Boland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Davis Wallin (-----) | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Kishan Kersten (-----) Ritesh Patil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Wallin (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Barret Scott (-----) Jameson Sorrell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Davis Wallin (-----) | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aadhi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Wade Bryant (-----) | 5-3 4-1 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) Avi Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Wade Bryant (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) Max Karseno (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Charles Fremaux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Tejas Ram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Easton Horricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mateo Melgar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kishan Kersten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tejas Ram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap