Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Laura Wiese (Dallas, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Lisa Berman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Maizy Adams (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Vyoma Patel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Audrey Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Naomi Heit (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Sofia Zulim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Presley Churchman (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Sarayu Thallapareddy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Kristin McCoy (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | Q |
Reagan Shippey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Ameerah Evans (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | Q |
Madison File (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | C-S |
Divya Phalak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA ChampSuper LB Houston TC (Jr) | RR |
Julia Minke (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA ChampSuper LB Houston TC (Jr) | RR |
Bonnie Thomas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | S |
Sophia Cullison (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | Q |
Madison File (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-S |
Ulyana Wilkerson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 |
Bonnie Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-R1 |
Gabrielle Tian (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Hannah Kinder (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Winter Nakhwa (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Dylan MacPhie (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | C-F |
Alana Lopez Pagan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | C-S |
DIYA ANAND (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | 16 |
Christina Sun (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | C-R1 |
Divya Phalak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Briana Rees (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Eva Castle (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Nikita Shanmugam (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Emma Faulks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Eera Mehrotra (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Brittney Pena (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Greer Schmerbeck (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Nikita Shanmugam (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Cierra Monteiro (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Naomi Heit (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Mia Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Charlotte Hudson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Addyson Tylaska (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Jasmine Durrant (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Anika Proddutoor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lisa Berman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Maizy Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vyoma Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Audrey Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Naomi Heit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sofia Zulim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Presley Churchman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sarayu Thallapareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Kristin McCoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Reagan Shippey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ameerah Evans (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Madison File (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | ||
08/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Divya Phalak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper LB Houston TC (Jr) | ||
08/03/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Julia Minke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper LB Houston TC (Jr) | ||
08/03/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Bonnie Thomas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | ||
07/20/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sophia Cullison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Madison File (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
06/30/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ulyana Wilkerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Bonnie Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CELEBRATION - ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gabrielle Tian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hannah Kinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Winter Nakhwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Dylan MacPhie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | ||
06/02/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alana Lopez Pagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | ||
06/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | DIYA ANAND (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Christina Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | ||
06/01/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Divya Phalak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/12/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Briana Rees (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/12/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Eva Castle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Nikita Shanmugam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Faulks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Eera Mehrotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Brittney Pena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Greer Schmerbeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nikita Shanmugam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Cierra Monteiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Naomi Heit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/03/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mia Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Charlotte Hudson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Addyson Tylaska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Jasmine Durrant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anika Proddutoor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap