Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lauren Gee (Boise, ID)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-32 |
Stella Laird (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 |
Rachel Benoualid (-----) |
Bella Lewis (-----) Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | C-F |
Valerie Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | C-S |
Jane Schmeil (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | C-Q |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | 16 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Barbara Chandler Jr. Tournament | F |
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Barbara Chandler Jr. Tournament | S |
Bailey Huebner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Barbara Chandler Jr. Tournament | Q |
Jordan Turner-Esposito (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Barbara Chandler Jr. Tournament | 16 |
Hallie Pothier (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Summer Championships | S |
ALYS POP (-----) |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Summer Championships | Q |
ALYS POP (-----) |
Elisabeth Carter (-----) Lucy Wallin (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Summer Championships | 16 |
ALYS POP (-----) |
Lillian Moldenhauer (-----) Laine Banziger (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Summer Championships | C-Q |
Elisabeth Carter (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Summer Championships | C-16 |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Summer Championships | 32 |
Victoria Cooksey (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Summer Championships | C-16Q |
Madison Wei (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | NW-S |
Bailey Huebner (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | NO-Q |
Fabiana L Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | Q |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Bella Lewis (-----) Anika Sharma (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | 16 |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
Kayla Huish (-----) Alexis Ellison (4.12) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | 16 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | 32 |
Alexis Ellison (4.12) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-16 |
VENUS TANG (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | Q |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
Emmy Richards (-----) Bella Lewis (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Anika Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
Sandra Redak (-----) Mila Burkart (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 64 |
Ruth Robison (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
Nicole Banyai (-----) Darcy Shore (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Stella Laird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rachel Benoualid (-----) | 9-8 |
Bella Lewis (-----) Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Valerie Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Jane Schmeil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emma Bazemore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Open: AYTC Girl's Open Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara Chandler Jr. Tournament | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara Chandler Jr. Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bailey Huebner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara Chandler Jr. Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jordan Turner-Esposito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barbara Chandler Jr. Tournament | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hallie Pothier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
ALYS POP (-----) | 8-2 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) JoAnna Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
ALYS POP (-----) | 8-6 |
Elisabeth Carter (-----) Lucy Wallin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
ALYS POP (-----) | 8-3 |
Lillian Moldenhauer (-----) Laine Banziger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elisabeth Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Victoria Cooksey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Madison Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NW-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Bailey Huebner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Fabiana L Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 8-2 |
Bella Lewis (-----) Anika Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ava Lewis (-----) | 8-1 |
Kayla Huish (-----) Alexis Ellison (4.12) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexis Ellison (4.12) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
VENUS TANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Tatyana Larsen (-----) | 8-3 |
Emmy Richards (-----) Bella Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anika Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tatyana Larsen (-----) | 8-3 |
Sandra Redak (-----) Mila Burkart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ruth Robison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tatyana Larsen (-----) | 8-1 |
Nicole Banyai (-----) Darcy Shore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap