Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lauren Goldberg (DELRAY BEACH, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | 16 |
Adeline Backer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | C-Q |
Isabella Letourneau (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | Q |
Katie Mann (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | Q |
Maggie Bulger (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | 16 |
Alecsa Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R5 |
Kate Ensor (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R4 |
Mandee Perera (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R3 |
Sara Venkat (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R1 |
Natalie Augustyn (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | S |
Sara Venkat (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | Q |
Madison Ahmes (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Catelyn Isman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Bridget Raichle (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Isabella Zidziunas (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Swim October Classic | C-F |
Katie Mann (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Swim October Classic | C-S |
Brianna Barnetche (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Swim October Classic | 16 |
Savanna Salahuddin-Wright (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Swim October Classic | C-Q |
Edith Barlund (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S |
Sara Venkat (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Ruth Garcelle Daniel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-Q |
Hayley McGhee (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
Nicole Duran (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Norah Smucker (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Sandra Tolli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
JINAI DUANY (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | C-Q |
Sabrina Luqman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | Q |
Alexa Denisova (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | 16 |
Dasha Carroll (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | S |
Ruslana Ebzeeva (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | Q |
Jasmine Walser Lopez (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Remi Hayward (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Dhea Bagirathan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 at ProWorld | S |
Mia Pantano (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 at ProWorld | Q |
Logan Ray (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | 16 |
Felicia Phan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | C-Q |
Sonali Parasu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray President's Day Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Mia Sastre (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray President's Day Level 6 Championships | C-QQ |
Emelie B Valdes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray President's Day Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Xenia Ilyasova (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-QQ |
Dasha Carroll (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 16 |
Emy Ramos (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S |
Daylia Harris (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Julia Marzban (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Madison Lebensfeld (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | ||
12/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Adeline Backer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | ||
12/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Letourneau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
12/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Katie Mann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maggie Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alecsa Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
9-7 | Kate Ensor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Mandee Perera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Sara Venkat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Natalie Augustyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sara Venkat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Madison Ahmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Catelyn Isman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Bridget Raichle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Isabella Zidziunas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim October Classic | ||
10/22/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Katie Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim October Classic | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brianna Barnetche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim October Classic | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Savanna Salahuddin-Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim October Classic | ||
10/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Edith Barlund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sara Venkat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ruth Garcelle Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Hayley McGhee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Nicole Duran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Norah Smucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sandra Tolli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
09/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
JINAI DUANY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sabrina Luqman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Alexa Denisova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dasha Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ruslana Ebzeeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Jasmine Walser Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Remi Hayward (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dhea Bagirathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 at ProWorld | ||
03/11/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mia Pantano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 at ProWorld | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Logan Ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Felicia Phan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | ||
03/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sonali Parasu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray President's Day Level 6 Championships | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Mia Sastre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray President's Day Level 6 Championships | ||
02/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emelie B Valdes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray President's Day Level 6 Championships | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Xenia Ilyasova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Dasha Carroll (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Emy Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/28/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daylia Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Julia Marzban (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Madison Lebensfeld (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap