Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lauren Littell (Carmel, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Anne Yang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128Q |
Elle Martin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Nicole Hu (-----) |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Sasha Motlagh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Kristina Nordikyan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | C-Q |
Abigail Siminski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | Q |
Madison Liu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | 16 |
Amara Brahmbhatt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | 32 |
Chase Boyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | 32 |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) |
Abigail Siminski (-----) Ananya Annapantula (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | 64 |
Jenna Horne (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | P2-F |
Tess Bucher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | P2-F |
Emma Gu (-----) |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) Tess Bucher (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R4 |
Hannah Letzer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R4 |
Emma Gu (-----) |
Yenna Park (-----) Hannah Letzer (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R5 |
Autumn Rabjohns (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R5 |
Emma Gu (-----) |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Maia Loureiro (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R1 |
Emma Gu (-----) |
Mira Kernagis (-----) Carolyn Schaefer (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R2 |
Nicole Fu (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R2 |
Emma Gu (-----) |
Elsie Van Wieren (-----) Nicole Fu (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Evansville, IN | 3RD |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) |
Germany Davis (-----) Clara Zou (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Evansville, IN | 5-8 |
Sarah Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Evansville, IN | Q |
Germany Davis (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Evansville, IN | S |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) |
Reagen Mangan (-----) Peyton Philemon (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Evansville, IN | 16 |
Grace Agster (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Evansville, IN | 32 |
Parker Debnam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Evansville, IN | Q |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) |
Sarah Clark (-----) Sarah Wang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Zionsville, IN | S |
Emma Gu (-----) |
Kaede Usui (-----) Nishi Gandra (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Zionsville, IN | 5-8 |
Emma Baker (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Zionsville, IN | Q |
Emma Gu (-----) |
Jaycie Mair (-----) Jenna Stevens (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Zionsville, IN | Q |
Angela Huang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Zionsville, IN | 16 |
Jenna Stevens (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Zionsville, IN | 32 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Zionsville, IN | 5TH |
Germany Davis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Zionsville, IN | 16 |
Emma Gu (-----) |
Sara Jankovic (-----) Anagha Shankar (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | 3RD |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
Natasha Opaciuch (-----) karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | 3RD |
Natasha Opaciuch (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | S |
Justin Prochnow (-----) |
Parth Hathalia (-----) Sarah Shahbaz (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | S |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
Derek Shiffer (-----) Sarah Shahbaz (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | S |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
Sarah Shahbaz (-----) Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | S |
Sarah Shahbaz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Justin Prochnow (-----) |
Philip Bosin (-----) Emma Gu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) |
Emma Gu (-----) Ava Goodell (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Emma Gu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Junior Doubles Showdown | R4 |
Thea Bertolini (-----) |
Brylee Beckley (-----) Eden Richey (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Junior Doubles Showdown | R5 |
Thea Bertolini (-----) |
Nora perkins (-----) Isabella Norris (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Junior Doubles Showdown | R2 |
Thea Bertolini (-----) |
Janet Wegener (-----) Gabby Knight (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Junior Doubles Showdown | R1 |
Thea Bertolini (-----) |
Kelsey Vest (-----) Iva Witter (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | F |
Jenna Horne (-----) |
Stela Vlaisavljevic (-----) Noelle Compton (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | S |
Jenna Horne (-----) |
Addison Lanton (-----) Isabelle May (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | Q |
Jenna Horne (-----) |
Thea Bertolini (-----) Addison Joyce (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | 16 |
Jenna Horne (-----) |
Delaney Pritchard (-----) Lindsay Duffer (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/21/2022 | Tournament G18s |
YMCA Girls 18 | 3RD |
Maia Loureiro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament G18s |
YMCA Girls 18 | S |
Sophia Kim (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
YMCA Girls 18 | Q |
Alina Shyani (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
YMCA Girls 18 | 16 |
Rachael Smith (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
YMCA Girls 18 | 32 |
Jenna Stevens (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Darling Memorial | C-Q |
Stephanie Shogreen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Darling Memorial | C-16 |
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Darling Memorial | 16 |
kennedy Buntrock (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Darling Memorial | 32 |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Darling Memorial | 16 |
Ellison Reynoldson (-----) |
Emma Pell (-----) Maryia Hrynashka (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/31/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18 January Closed L4 | C-Q |
Lainey O'Neil (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18 January Closed L4 | C-16 |
Madeline Hills (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18 January Closed L4 | C-16Q |
Julia Ross (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18 January Closed L4 | C-32 |
Calista Chang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18 January Closed L4 | C-32Q |
Jenna labak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18 January Closed L4 | 64 |
Sarah Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton Closed Level 3 G18s | C-32 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton Closed Level 3 G18s | 32 |
Autumn Rabjohns (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Five Seasons Dayton Closed Level 3 G18s | 64 |
Sarah Hall (4.34) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anne Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | C-128Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elle Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nicole Hu (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Sasha Motlagh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kristina Nordikyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | ||
06/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Abigail Siminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | ||
06/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Madison Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | ||
06/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Amara Brahmbhatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chase Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ellie Brotherton (-----) | 8-6 |
Abigail Siminski (-----) Ananya Annapantula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Level 3 G16-18 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Jenna Horne (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/19/2022 | P2-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tess Bucher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/19/2022 | P2-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Gu (-----) | 7-5 |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) Tess Bucher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hannah Letzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Gu (-----) | 6-2 |
Yenna Park (-----) Hannah Letzer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Autumn Rabjohns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emma Gu (-----) | 6-3 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Maia Loureiro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Gu (-----) | 7-6 |
Mira Kernagis (-----) Carolyn Schaefer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nicole Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Gu (-----) | 6-4 |
Elsie Van Wieren (-----) Nicole Fu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
05/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ellie Brotherton (-----) | Def |
Germany Davis (-----) Clara Zou (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
05/08/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sarah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Germany Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ellie Brotherton (-----) | 8-5 |
Reagen Mangan (-----) Peyton Philemon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Grace Agster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Parker Debnam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ellie Brotherton (-----) | 8-3 |
Sarah Clark (-----) Sarah Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/18/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emma Gu (-----) | 8-0 |
Kaede Usui (-----) Nishi Gandra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/18/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Emma Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Gu (-----) | Def |
Jaycie Mair (-----) Jenna Stevens (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Angela Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jenna Stevens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/16/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Germany Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Gu (-----) | 8-1 |
Sara Jankovic (-----) Anagha Shankar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) | 8-3 |
Natasha Opaciuch (-----) karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Natasha Opaciuch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Justin Prochnow (-----) | 1-0 |
Parth Hathalia (-----) Sarah Shahbaz (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | 8-6 |
Derek Shiffer (-----) Sarah Shahbaz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) | 8-6 |
Sarah Shahbaz (-----) Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sarah Shahbaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Justin Prochnow (-----) | 8-6 |
Philip Bosin (-----) Emma Gu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) | 8-4 |
Emma Gu (-----) Ava Goodell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Emma Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Doubles Showdown | ||
03/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Thea Bertolini (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Brylee Beckley (-----) Eden Richey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Doubles Showdown | ||
03/12/2022 | R5 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Thea Bertolini (-----) | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Nora perkins (-----) Isabella Norris (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Doubles Showdown | ||
03/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Thea Bertolini (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Janet Wegener (-----) Gabby Knight (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Doubles Showdown | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Thea Bertolini (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Kelsey Vest (-----) Iva Witter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jenna Horne (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Stela Vlaisavljevic (-----) Noelle Compton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jenna Horne (-----) | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Addison Lanton (-----) Isabelle May (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jenna Horne (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Thea Bertolini (-----) Addison Joyce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jenna Horne (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Delaney Pritchard (-----) Lindsay Duffer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Girls 18 | ||
02/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Girls 18 | ||
02/21/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sophia Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Girls 18 | ||
02/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alina Shyani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Girls 18 | ||
02/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Rachael Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Girls 18 | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jenna Stevens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Darling Memorial | ||
02/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Stephanie Shogreen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Darling Memorial | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Darling Memorial | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
kennedy Buntrock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Darling Memorial | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Darling Memorial | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ellison Reynoldson (-----) | 8-2 |
Emma Pell (-----) Maryia Hrynashka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18 January Closed L4 | ||
01/31/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lainey O'Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18 January Closed L4 | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Madeline Hills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18 January Closed L4 | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Julia Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18 January Closed L4 | ||
01/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Calista Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18 January Closed L4 | ||
01/29/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jenna labak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18 January Closed L4 | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sarah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton Closed Level 3 G18s | ||
01/16/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton Closed Level 3 G18s | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Autumn Rabjohns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton Closed Level 3 G18s | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sarah Hall (4.34) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap