Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lauren Masteller (Pittsburgh, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | 3RD |
Anna Rush (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | S |
Alyssa Kush (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | S |
Anna Rush (-----) |
Golda Gershanok (-----) Katherine Izzo (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | Q |
Divya Ramkumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | Q |
Anna Rush (-----) |
Amelia Gorman (-----) Fallon Winseck (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | 32 |
Anna Katz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Upper St. Clair Junior Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Christina Walton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Upper St. Clair Junior Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Skye Bell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Upper St. Clair Junior Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Anna Rush (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s SR-L5 | Q |
Kristen Lucas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s SR-L5 | S |
Simran Bedi (-----) |
Laura Greb (-----) Evelyn Safar (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s SR-L5 | Q |
Simran Bedi (-----) |
Alyssa Sarver (-----) Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s SR-L5 | 16 |
Simran Bedi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
IUP G14 & G18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Evelyn Safar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
IUP G14 & G18 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Laura Greb (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament G14d |
IUP G14 & G18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) |
Teddi Isherwood (-----) Addison Kemerer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
IUP G14 & G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Brette Foutch (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-QQ |
Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Teddi Isherwood (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Kameryn Bunn (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Madison Cordisco (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Frick Park Red Clay 14s & 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | RR |
Anna Rush (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Frick Park Red Clay 14s & 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | RR |
Abigail Contino (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Frick Park Red Clay 14s & 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | RR |
Amelia Haley (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | F |
Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) Ava Catanzarite (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | 3RD |
Teddi Isherwood (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | S |
Ana Key (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | S |
Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) |
Teddi Isherwood (-----) Reagan Sommariva (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Elaine Qian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) |
Rachel Nath (-----) riley grim (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) |
Samantha Barrett (-----) Meredith Zappone (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Lauren Reese (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Leena Kwak (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Elena Styliades (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | 32 |
Brynn Janke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mercerized Boys/Girls 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School (L6) | C-R1 |
Anna Rush (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mercerized Boys/Girls 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School (L6) | Q |
Amelia Haley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mercerized Boys/Girls 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School (L6) | 16 |
Savannah Vetterly (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Boys & Girls 16s Classic @ Oxford (SR-L6) | Q |
Evelyn Safar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Boys & Girls 16s Classic @ Oxford (SR-L6) | 16 |
Savannah Vetterly (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Greensburg Girls 12s & 14s Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Elaine Qian (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Greensburg Girls 12s & 14s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Christina Walton (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Greensburg Girls 12s & 14s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Abigail Higgins (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) |
Amelia Honer (-----) Minorka Miranda (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 32 |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
PA Tennis Academy G14 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Olivia Dorner (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
PA Tennis Academy G14 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
09/04/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Anna Rush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
09/04/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alyssa Kush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
09/04/2017 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anna Rush (-----) | 8-4 |
Golda Gershanok (-----) Katherine Izzo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
09/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Divya Ramkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon DESIGNATED Labor Day Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
09/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anna Rush (-----) | 8-2 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) Fallon Winseck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anna Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Upper St. Clair Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/25/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Christina Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Upper St. Clair Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Skye Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Upper St. Clair Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/24/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anna Rush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kristen Lucas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/21/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Simran Bedi (-----) | 8-4 |
Laura Greb (-----) Evelyn Safar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Simran Bedi (-----) | Def |
Alyssa Sarver (-----) Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Slippery Rock University Boys/Girls 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Simran Bedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IUP G14 & G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evelyn Safar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IUP G14 & G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Laura Greb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IUP G14 & G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) | Def |
Teddi Isherwood (-----) Addison Kemerer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IUP G14 & G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brette Foutch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ashley Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Teddi Isherwood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Kameryn Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Madison Cordisco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) | 8-4 |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-2 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frick Park Red Clay 14s & 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/22/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anna Rush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frick Park Red Clay 14s & 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Abigail Contino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Frick Park Red Clay 14s & 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Amelia Haley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/29/2017 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) | 8-3 |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) Ava Catanzarite (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/29/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Teddi Isherwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/29/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ana Key (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) | 8-6 |
Teddi Isherwood (-----) Reagan Sommariva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Elaine Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) | 8-1 |
Rachel Nath (-----) riley grim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) | 8-1 |
Samantha Barrett (-----) Meredith Zappone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lauren Reese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Leena Kwak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elena Styliades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brynn Janke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Boys/Girls 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School (L6) | ||
05/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anna Rush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Boys/Girls 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School (L6) | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Amelia Haley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Boys/Girls 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School (L6) | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Savannah Vetterly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 16s Classic @ Oxford (SR-L6) | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evelyn Safar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 16s Classic @ Oxford (SR-L6) | ||
03/31/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 6-0 |
Savannah Vetterly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg Girls 12s & 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/25/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elaine Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg Girls 12s & 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/25/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-3 |
Christina Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg Girls 12s & 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Abigail Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) | 8-3 |
Amelia Honer (-----) Minorka Miranda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PA Tennis Academy G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PA Tennis Academy G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap