Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lauren Muniu (Westerville, OH)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | Q |
Sophia Grzesiak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | 16 |
Shreyana Keeta (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G16/18 | 32 |
Pritika Ghosh Choudhuri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G16/18 | C-16Q |
Reagan Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
May Level 6 | F |
Sarah Cimoroni (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
May Level 6 | S |
Ella Goyzman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
May Level 6 | Q |
Elizabeth Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12, G16, 18 | F |
Lucy Glassmeyer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12, G16, 18 | S |
Alexandra Riley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12, G16, 18 | Q |
Anisha Nandra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12, G14,16 | Q |
Anne Gayonski (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12, G14,16 | W-S |
Alissa Pajari (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12, G14,16 | W-F |
Marlee Fleming (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14,16,18 | Q |
Hallie Lathram (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14,16,18 | W-S |
Kiley DeMoss (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14,16,18 | W-F |
Mia Tobias (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Winter Open | S |
Sydney Schneider (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Winter Open | Q |
Natalie Whitacre (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Winter Open | 16 |
Emma Beehler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Olympic January 29 B 14/16/18 Doubles; G 14/16/18 Singles Single-Day Showdown | P1-F |
Sidney Choo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Olympic January 29 B 14/16/18 Doubles; G 14/16/18 Singles Single-Day Showdown | R2 |
Mia Ehrsam (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Olympic January 29 B 14/16/18 Doubles; G 14/16/18 Singles Single-Day Showdown | R1 |
Abigail Beck (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG16s, B14s | S |
Arya Chabria (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG16s, B14s | 3RD |
Lilian Bibbo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG16s, B14s | Q |
Sejal tallapelli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G18s |
South Dayton G12s/18s B16s One Day Showdown | R5 |
Cassidy Chenelle (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G18s |
South Dayton G12s/18s B16s One Day Showdown | R2 |
Lilian Bibbo (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G18s |
South Dayton G12s/18s B16s One Day Showdown | R4 |
Emma Cooke (-----) |
W | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G18s |
South Dayton G12s/18s B16s One Day Showdown | R3 |
MEGHA GAITONDE (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophia Grzesiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration BG12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Shreyana Keeta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G16/18 | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pritika Ghosh Choudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships G16/18 | ||
06/11/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reagan Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May Level 6 | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sarah Cimoroni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May Level 6 | ||
04/30/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ella Goyzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May Level 6 | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elizabeth Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12, G16, 18 | ||
04/23/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lucy Glassmeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12, G16, 18 | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexandra Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12, G16, 18 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anisha Nandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12, G14,16 | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Anne Gayonski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12, G14,16 | ||
03/19/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Alissa Pajari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12, G14,16 | ||
03/19/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marlee Fleming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14,16,18 | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hallie Lathram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14,16,18 | ||
03/05/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kiley DeMoss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14,16,18 | ||
03/05/2022 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mia Tobias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Winter Open | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sydney Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Winter Open | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Natalie Whitacre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Winter Open | ||
02/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emma Beehler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympic January 29 B 14/16/18 Doubles; G 14/16/18 Singles Single-Day Showdown | ||
01/29/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sidney Choo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympic January 29 B 14/16/18 Doubles; G 14/16/18 Singles Single-Day Showdown | ||
01/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Mia Ehrsam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympic January 29 B 14/16/18 Doubles; G 14/16/18 Singles Single-Day Showdown | ||
01/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Abigail Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG16s, B14s | ||
01/21/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arya Chabria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG16s, B14s | ||
01/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lilian Bibbo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG16s, B14s | ||
01/21/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sejal tallapelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Dayton G12s/18s B16s One Day Showdown | ||
01/15/2022 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-1 | Cassidy Chenelle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Dayton G12s/18s B16s One Day Showdown | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Lilian Bibbo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Dayton G12s/18s B16s One Day Showdown | ||
01/15/2022 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-1 | Emma Cooke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Dayton G12s/18s B16s One Day Showdown | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 | MEGHA GAITONDE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap