Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lauren Myers (GENESEO, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA BG 18s-12s District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open presented by NXT Bank | C-S |
Kayla Nutt (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA BG 18s-12s District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open presented by NXT Bank | Q |
Yana Gaskell (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA BG 18s-12s District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open presented by NXT Bank | 16 |
Jessica Moonjely (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA BG 18s-12s District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open presented by NXT Bank | C-Q |
Amulya Pillutla (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #6 // QCTC presented by Sexton Ford | 3RD |
Kate Schaechter (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #6 // QCTC presented by Sexton Ford | S |
Krisha Keeran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #6 // QCTC presented by Sexton Ford | Q |
Yana Gaskell (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament G14d |
IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #6 // QCTC presented by Sexton Ford | RR |
Monika Birski (-----) |
Kayla Nutt (-----) Kate Schaechter (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/21/2015 | Tournament G14d |
IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #6 // QCTC presented by Sexton Ford | RR |
Monika Birski (-----) |
Vivian Mitchell (-----) Kaily Speer (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/21/2015 | Tournament G14d |
IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #6 // QCTC presented by Sexton Ford | RR |
Monika Birski (-----) |
Krisha Keeran (-----) Jessica Moonjely (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/20/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #6 // QCTC presented by Sexton Ford | 16 |
Kayla Nutt (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2015 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 Futures #5 | 32 | Zoie Epps | L | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/23/2015 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 Futures #5 | C-R1 | Tanya Fan | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA QCTC Junior Open 10U ROGY | C-F | Yana Gaskell | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA QCTC Junior Open 10U ROGY | S | Caitlyn Hanulikova | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA QCTC Junior Open 10U ROGY | C-S | Brooke Mckeown | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament G14d |
IA QCTC Junior Open 10U ROGY | RR | Monika Birski |
Kayla Nutt Kate Schaechter |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
10/10/2015 | Tournament G14d |
IA QCTC Junior Open 10U ROGY | RR | Monika Birski |
Yana Gaskell Caitlyn Hanulikova |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
09/12/2015 | Tournament G14d |
IA QCTC-Thrive Tennis Academy Indoor Kickoff Classic- 10U ROGY | F | Monika Birski |
Kayla Nutt Kate Schaechter |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
09/12/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA QCTC-Thrive Tennis Academy Indoor Kickoff Classic- 10U ROGY | S | Monika Birski | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/12/2015 | Tournament G14d |
IA QCTC-Thrive Tennis Academy Indoor Kickoff Classic- 10U ROGY | S | Monika Birski |
Kaylee Camp Kylie Housenga |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
09/12/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA QCTC-Thrive Tennis Academy Indoor Kickoff Classic- 10U ROGY | Q | Kylie Housenga | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA BG 18-12s District Championships #3 // Midlands Junior | C-S | Lauren Hird | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/07/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA BG 18-12s District Championships #3 // Midlands Junior | Q | Kaily Speer | L | 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
08/07/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA BG 18-12s District Championships #3 // Midlands Junior | C-Q | Lily Gust | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/23/2015 | Tournament G12s |
IA BG 18s-12s District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors | F | Audrey koch | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/22/2015 | Tournament G12s |
IA BG 18s-12s District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors | S | Mira Keeran | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/22/2015 | Tournament G12s |
IA BG 18s-12s District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors | Q | Yana Gaskell | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2015 | Tournament G14d |
IA Muscatine Junior Open 10U ROGY | F | Monika Birski |
Kylie Housenga Kiersten Housenga |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
07/10/2015 | Tournament G14d |
IA Muscatine Junior Open 10U ROGY | S | Monika Birski |
Yana Gaskell Lauren Lettington |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
07/10/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA Muscatine Junior Open 10U ROGY | S | Monika Birski | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA Muscatine Junior Open 10U ROGY | Q | Lauren Lettington | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/07/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA Quad States Jr Open 10U ROGY | F | Monika Birski | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/06/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA Quad States Jr Open 10U ROGY | S | Kaylee Camp | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/06/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IA Quad States Jr Open 10U ROGY | Q | Lauren Hird | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/02/2015 | Tournament G12s |
IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM | 3RD | Claire Gu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2015 | Tournament G12s |
IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM | S | Audrey koch | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/02/2015 | Tournament G12s |
IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM | C-S | Andrea Porubcin | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/01/2015 | Tournament G12s |
IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM | Q | Claire Gu | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
IA BG 18s-12s District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open presented by NXT Bank | ||
12/06/2015 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kayla Nutt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 18s-12s District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open presented by NXT Bank | ||
12/05/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Yana Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 18s-12s District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open presented by NXT Bank | ||
12/05/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Jessica Moonjely (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 18s-12s District Championships #4 // Klotz Winter Jr Open presented by NXT Bank | ||
12/05/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Amulya Pillutla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #6 // QCTC presented by Sexton Ford | ||
11/22/2015 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kate Schaechter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #6 // QCTC presented by Sexton Ford | ||
11/21/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Krisha Keeran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #6 // QCTC presented by Sexton Ford | ||
11/21/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Yana Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #6 // QCTC presented by Sexton Ford | ||
11/21/2015 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Monika Birski (-----) | 8-1 |
Kayla Nutt (-----) Kate Schaechter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #6 // QCTC presented by Sexton Ford | ||
11/21/2015 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Monika Birski (-----) | 8-3 |
Vivian Mitchell (-----) Kaily Speer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #6 // QCTC presented by Sexton Ford | ||
11/21/2015 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Monika Birski (-----) | 8-4 |
Krisha Keeran (-----) Jessica Moonjely (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 18s-12s Futures Qualifier #6 // QCTC presented by Sexton Ford | ||
11/20/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kayla Nutt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 Futures #5 | ||
10/23/2015 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Zoie Epps | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 Futures #5 | ||
10/23/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tanya Fan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA QCTC Junior Open 10U ROGY | ||
10/11/2015 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Yana Gaskell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA QCTC Junior Open 10U ROGY | ||
10/10/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Caitlyn Hanulikova | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA QCTC Junior Open 10U ROGY | ||
10/10/2015 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brooke Mckeown | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA QCTC Junior Open 10U ROGY | ||
10/10/2015 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Monika Birski | 8-4 |
Kayla Nutt Kate Schaechter |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA QCTC Junior Open 10U ROGY | ||
10/10/2015 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Monika Birski | 8-2 |
Yana Gaskell Caitlyn Hanulikova |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA QCTC-Thrive Tennis Academy Indoor Kickoff Classic- 10U ROGY | ||
09/12/2015 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Monika Birski | 8-4 |
Kayla Nutt Kate Schaechter |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA QCTC-Thrive Tennis Academy Indoor Kickoff Classic- 10U ROGY | ||
09/12/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Monika Birski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA QCTC-Thrive Tennis Academy Indoor Kickoff Classic- 10U ROGY | ||
09/12/2015 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Monika Birski | 8-1 |
Kaylee Camp Kylie Housenga |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA QCTC-Thrive Tennis Academy Indoor Kickoff Classic- 10U ROGY | ||
09/12/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kylie Housenga | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 18-12s District Championships #3 // Midlands Junior | ||
08/08/2015 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lauren Hird | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 18-12s District Championships #3 // Midlands Junior | ||
08/07/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Kaily Speer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 18-12s District Championships #3 // Midlands Junior | ||
08/07/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lily Gust | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 18s-12s District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors | ||
07/23/2015 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Audrey koch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 18s-12s District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors | ||
07/22/2015 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mira Keeran | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 18s-12s District Championships #2 // Baird Iowa Open Juniors | ||
07/22/2015 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Yana Gaskell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA Muscatine Junior Open 10U ROGY | ||
07/10/2015 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Monika Birski | 8-2 |
Kylie Housenga Kiersten Housenga |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA Muscatine Junior Open 10U ROGY | ||
07/10/2015 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Monika Birski | 8-3 |
Yana Gaskell Lauren Lettington |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA Muscatine Junior Open 10U ROGY | ||
07/10/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Monika Birski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA Muscatine Junior Open 10U ROGY | ||
07/10/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Lauren Lettington | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA Quad States Jr Open 10U ROGY | ||
07/07/2015 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Monika Birski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA Quad States Jr Open 10U ROGY | ||
07/06/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaylee Camp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA Quad States Jr Open 10U ROGY | ||
07/06/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lauren Hird | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM | ||
05/02/2015 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Claire Gu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM | ||
05/02/2015 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Audrey koch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM | ||
05/02/2015 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrea Porubcin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IA BG 14s & 12s Team Event Qualifier for May // Waveland in DSM | ||
05/01/2015 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Claire Gu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap