Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lawton Stout (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | 3RD |
Browning Easterling (-----) |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) Guhan Tellabati (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | 3RD |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | S |
Browning Easterling (-----) |
Jeff Gao (-----) Ansh Mehta (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | S |
Jeff Gao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | Q |
Browning Easterling (-----) |
Andy Fan (-----) Liam Horne (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | Q |
Andy Fan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | 16 |
Browning Easterling (-----) |
Wade Bruggeman (-----) Mateus Chen (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | 16 |
Mateus Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Vincent Diev (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Brantley Vollmar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Aarush Badireddy (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Abbott Kaplan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
San Marcos - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Julian Carlton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
San Marcos - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Daniel Mata (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
San Marcos - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Dev Bhaarath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
San Marcos - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Justin Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Venkata Sai Aditya Chavan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Silas Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Sayam Murali (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Arjun Yadav (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Nash Ziemann (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Luca Godoy (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Atiksh Jena (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Silas Thompson (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TOSA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R7 |
KELLAN RIVERA (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TOSA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
John Aubrey Howell (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TOSA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Robert Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TOSA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Manuel Sevillano (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Adam Schoenmakers (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
William Satir (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Oliver Coffman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F |
Nicholas Vido Rowntree (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Luca Godoy (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Vikrant Wali (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Jackson Eby (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Browning Easterling (-----) | Def |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) Guhan Tellabati (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Browning Easterling (-----) | 7-5 |
Jeff Gao (-----) Ansh Mehta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jeff Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Browning Easterling (-----) | Def |
Andy Fan (-----) Liam Horne (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Andy Fan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Browning Easterling (-----) | 7-5 |
Wade Bruggeman (-----) Mateus Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Mateus Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Vincent Diev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brantley Vollmar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Aarush Badireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Abbott Kaplan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Marcos - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julian Carlton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Marcos - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Mata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Marcos - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dev Bhaarath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Marcos - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Justin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Venkata Sai Aditya Chavan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Silas Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sayam Murali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Arjun Yadav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/16/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nash Ziemann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Luca Godoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Atiksh Jena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Silas Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/02/2023 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
KELLAN RIVERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
John Aubrey Howell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Robert Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/01/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Manuel Sevillano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adam Schoenmakers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Satir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Oliver Coffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Vido Rowntree (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Luca Godoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vikrant Wali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jackson Eby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap