Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Layla Magnusen (Norwalk, CT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-S |
Grace Zhang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-Q |
Katja Szturma (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-16 |
Lavinia Palmer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-F |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Jacqueline Lee (-----) Olivia Chen (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Julia Bae (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Kennedy Alexis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-S |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Katja Szturma (-----) Anastasia Siryk (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/23/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Anya Beniwal (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/23/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Hailey Wilson (-----) Savannah Freeman (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-Q |
Sebaga Kombo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-16 |
Madeline Hamm (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Michelle Rosenblit (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | S |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) Mae Abreu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 3RD |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Jacqueline Lee (-----) Mia Palladino (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/09/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Madeline Hamm (-----) gianna ferraro (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Girls 18's | 32 |
Sebaga Kombo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G18d |
East Hartford: G 18's Doubles (Sunday Only) | R3 |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) Madeline Omicioli (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G18d |
East Hartford: G 18's Doubles (Sunday Only) | R1 |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Ashley Zilora (-----) Saanvi Vutukur (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G18d |
East Hartford: G 18's Doubles (Sunday Only) | R2 |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Nicolina Giannola (-----) Darian Perfiliev (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford: BG 16, 18's | R2 |
Olivia Lee (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford: BG 16, 18's | R3 |
Ren Barton (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford: BG 16, 18's | R1 |
Lindsay Popeo (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 18's | C-F |
Christina Mullen (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 18's | C-S |
Piper Remillard (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 18's | Q |
Madeline Hamm (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 18's | R3 |
Christina Mullen (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 18's | R2 |
Ren Barton (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 18's | R1 |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Guilford Tournament: BG 16,18 | 16 |
Mae Abreu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G18d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles : BG 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Olivia Wen (-----) Drew Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G18d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles : BG 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Mae Abreu (-----) AHANA NAGARKATTI (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12, 14, 16, 18 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
Julia Pida (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12, 14, 16, 18 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
Delaney Das (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12, 14, 16, 18 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
Isobel Costello (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Emma Caldwell (-----) Alexandra Francis (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Grace Coale (-----) Madeleine Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Mae Abreu (-----) AHANA NAGARKATTI (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Anna Lang (-----) Drew Williams (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Jordyn Lee (-----) |
Kristen Chin (-----) Lauren Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Jordyn Lee (-----) |
Emma Caldwell (-----) Alexandra Francis (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Jordyn Lee (-----) |
Piper Remillard (-----) Elle Tesoriero (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Jordyn Lee (-----) |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) Kiley Pickens (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Chelsea Piers New Year's Eve Doubles Slam L6 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Emily Wiley (-----) Katie Wiley (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Chelsea Piers New Year's Eve Doubles Slam L6 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Karenna Birns (-----) Emma Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Chelsea Piers New Year's Eve Doubles Slam L6 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) Sophia Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Guilford Year End 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Piper Remillard (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/26/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Grace Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Katja Szturma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lavinia Palmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/24/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | 9-8 |
Jacqueline Lee (-----) Olivia Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julia Bae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kennedy Alexis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/23/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | 8-1 |
Katja Szturma (-----) Anastasia Siryk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | 8-2 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Anya Beniwal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: G 18 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | 8-2 |
Hailey Wilson (-----) Savannah Freeman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebaga Kombo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Madeline Hamm (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Michelle Rosenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | 8-3 |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) Mae Abreu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | 8-4 |
Jacqueline Lee (-----) Mia Palladino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | 8-6 |
Madeline Hamm (-----) gianna ferraro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Girls 18's | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sebaga Kombo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: G 18's Doubles (Sunday Only) | ||
05/30/2021 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | 8-1 |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) Madeline Omicioli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: G 18's Doubles (Sunday Only) | ||
05/30/2021 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | 8-1 |
Ashley Zilora (-----) Saanvi Vutukur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: G 18's Doubles (Sunday Only) | ||
05/30/2021 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicolina Giannola (-----) Darian Perfiliev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16, 18's | ||
02/14/2021 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Olivia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16, 18's | ||
02/14/2021 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ren Barton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16, 18's | ||
02/14/2021 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Lindsay Popeo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 18's | ||
01/31/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Christina Mullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 18's | ||
01/30/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Piper Remillard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 18's | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Madeline Hamm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 18's | ||
01/16/2021 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Christina Mullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 18's | ||
01/16/2021 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Ren Barton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 12's & 18's | ||
01/16/2021 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Guilford Tournament: BG 16,18 | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mae Abreu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles : BG 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
02/16/2020 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | 6-3 |
Olivia Wen (-----) Drew Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles : BG 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
02/16/2020 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | 6-3 |
Mae Abreu (-----) AHANA NAGARKATTI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12, 14, 16, 18 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | ||
01/25/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 | Julia Pida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12, 14, 16, 18 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | ||
01/25/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Delaney Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12, 14, 16, 18 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | ||
01/25/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Isobel Costello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | 6-2 |
Emma Caldwell (-----) Alexandra Francis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | 6-2 |
Grace Coale (-----) Madeleine Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | 6-3 |
Mae Abreu (-----) AHANA NAGARKATTI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | 6-4 |
Anna Lang (-----) Drew Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jordyn Lee (-----) | 6-1 |
Kristen Chin (-----) Lauren Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jordyn Lee (-----) | 7-6 |
Emma Caldwell (-----) Alexandra Francis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jordyn Lee (-----) | 6-3 |
Piper Remillard (-----) Elle Tesoriero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jordyn Lee (-----) | 6-0 |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) Kiley Pickens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chelsea Piers New Year's Eve Doubles Slam L6 12,14,16,18 | ||
12/31/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | 7-5 |
Emily Wiley (-----) Katie Wiley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chelsea Piers New Year's Eve Doubles Slam L6 12,14,16,18 | ||
12/31/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | 6-1 |
Karenna Birns (-----) Emma Caldwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chelsea Piers New Year's Eve Doubles Slam L6 12,14,16,18 | ||
12/31/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Audrey Magnusen (-----) | 6-0 |
Kamila Stasiowska (-----) Sophia Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford Year End 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Piper Remillard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap