Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leila Patel (Forest Hills, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Holiday Classic BG12,14 | F |
Sophia Peng (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Thanksgiving Classic BG 14,18 | S |
Lilliana Chou (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Thanksgiving Classic BG 14,18 | Q |
Eva Karmazin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Thanksgiving Classic BG 14,18 | 16 |
Olga Markovic (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L6 LBTC CARROT JUICE CLASSIC BG12'14 | R2 |
Victoria Abayev (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L6 LBTC CARROT JUICE CLASSIC BG12'14 | R1 |
Eliana Assayag (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open G14,18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Kai Wells (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open G14,18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Evalina Zerres (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | R3 |
Elim SEYOUM (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | R2 |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | R1 |
Olga Markovic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L6 LBTC SUPER WARRIORS CLASSIC BG14, 18 | R1 |
Eva Karmazin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L6 LBTC SUPER WARRIORS CLASSIC BG14, 18 | R3 |
Elizabeth Sabaev (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 32 |
Chase Thomas (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | C-16 |
Lilian Cole (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 32 |
Sasha Henesy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger BG14 | 16 |
Ruby Bernard (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Johnnies Series 3 BG 12,16 | S |
Ashley Pursoo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Johnnies Series 3 BG 12,16 | Q |
Jenna Narciso (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Gotham Stadium Level 6 | F |
Savannah Minter (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Gotham Stadium Level 6 | S |
Eda Buyuk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Gotham Stadium Level 6 | Q |
Elizabeth Pinkhasova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Gotham Stadium Level 6 | 16 |
Daniella Yogumyan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Performance Lab Event BG 14,16 | S |
Brooke Winthrop (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Performance Lab Event BG 14,16 | Q |
Corinne Hillock (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G12d |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | S |
Lillian Patel (-----) |
Lillien Weiss (-----) Gabrielle Alexa Villegas (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G12d |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | Q |
Lillian Patel (-----) |
Emma Mengler (-----) Stephanie Costello (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Red Clay Courts Junior Challenger BG 12,14,16 | Q |
Adela Kempf (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
APTC Memorial Day L7 Open | R3 |
Caroline Wu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
APTC Memorial Day L7 Open | P1-F |
Keira Isakov (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
APTC Memorial Day L7 Open | R2 |
Eri Funabiki (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
APTC Memorial Day L7 Open | P1-S |
Lillian Patel (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | R3 |
Lea Kakhiani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | R2 |
Victoria Deng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | R1 |
Sofia Matos (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
NYTC L5 G12's Clay Courts (32 Draw) | C-S |
Evangelina Isaeva (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
NYTC L5 G12's Clay Courts (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Heidi Zoto (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
NYTC L5 G12's Clay Courts (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Lea Kakhiani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
NYTC L5 G12's Clay Courts (32 Draw) | 32 |
Adela Kempf (-----) |
L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | P1-F |
Lexia Goldberg Friedman (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | R2 |
Chase Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | R3 |
Lilin Garfinkel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | R1 |
Miriam Khmelniker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | P1-F |
Adela Kempf (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
02/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | P1-S |
Karen Adachi (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | R3 |
Heidi Zoto (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | R1 |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
02/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | R2 |
Tara Laun (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Presidents Day L7 Open L7 BG 12,14,16 (Draw 16) | P1-F |
Leala Kramer (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Presidents Day L7 Open L7 BG 12,14,16 (Draw 16) | P1-S |
Zoe Li (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Presidents Day L7 Open L7 BG 12,14,16 (Draw 16) | R3 |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Presidents Day L7 Open L7 BG 12,14,16 (Draw 16) | R2 |
Shubhangi Pradhan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R5 |
Nicole Zhang (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R3 |
Tula Halladay (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R1 |
Vasilisa Laskova (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R4 |
Zoriana Voloshyna (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R7 |
Rayna Diao (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R6 |
Heidi Zoto (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Holiday Classic BG12,14 | ||
12/27/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sophia Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Thanksgiving Classic BG 14,18 | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lilliana Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Thanksgiving Classic BG 14,18 | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Eva Karmazin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Thanksgiving Classic BG 14,18 | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Olga Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC CARROT JUICE CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
11/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Victoria Abayev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC CARROT JUICE CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Eliana Assayag (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G14,18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kai Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G14,18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evalina Zerres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elim SEYOUM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
10/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Olga Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SUPER WARRIORS CLASSIC BG14, 18 | ||
10/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eva Karmazin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SUPER WARRIORS CLASSIC BG14, 18 | ||
09/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elizabeth Sabaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 12, 16 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Chase Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Lilian Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sasha Henesy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger BG14 | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Ruby Bernard (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Johnnies Series 3 BG 12,16 | ||
08/06/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ashley Pursoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Johnnies Series 3 BG 12,16 | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jenna Narciso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gotham Stadium Level 6 | ||
07/31/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Savannah Minter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gotham Stadium Level 6 | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eda Buyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gotham Stadium Level 6 | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elizabeth Pinkhasova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gotham Stadium Level 6 | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniella Yogumyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Performance Lab Event BG 14,16 | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Brooke Winthrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Performance Lab Event BG 14,16 | ||
07/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Corinne Hillock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | ||
06/19/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lillian Patel (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Lillien Weiss (-----) Gabrielle Alexa Villegas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | ||
06/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lillian Patel (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Emma Mengler (-----) Stephanie Costello (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Red Clay Courts Junior Challenger BG 12,14,16 | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Adela Kempf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTC Memorial Day L7 Open | ||
05/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Caroline Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APTC Memorial Day L7 Open | ||
05/30/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Keira Isakov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APTC Memorial Day L7 Open | ||
05/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Eri Funabiki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APTC Memorial Day L7 Open | ||
05/30/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Lillian Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lea Kakhiani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Victoria Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
04/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sofia Matos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC L5 G12's Clay Courts (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Evangelina Isaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC L5 G12's Clay Courts (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Heidi Zoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC L5 G12's Clay Courts (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Lea Kakhiani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NYTC L5 G12's Clay Courts (32 Draw) | ||
03/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Adela Kempf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
03/20/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Lexia Goldberg Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Chase Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lilin Garfinkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC SMOKED SALMON CLASSIC L6 BG14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
03/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Miriam Khmelniker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | ||
02/23/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Adela Kempf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | ||
02/23/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Karen Adachi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | ||
02/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Heidi Zoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | ||
02/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | ||
02/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Tara Laun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Presidents Day L7 Open L7 BG 12,14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
02/21/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Leala Kramer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Presidents Day L7 Open L7 BG 12,14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
02/21/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Zoe Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Presidents Day L7 Open L7 BG 12,14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
02/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Presidents Day L7 Open L7 BG 12,14,16 (Draw 16) | ||
02/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Shubhangi Pradhan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-2 | Nicole Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Tula Halladay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Vasilisa Laskova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-2 | Zoriana Voloshyna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R7 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rayna Diao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R6 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Heidi Zoto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap