Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leo Gonzalez (Frisco, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Sumedh Ghatti (-----) Zach Cheyne (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F |
Cameron Colquitt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Sahith Athmuri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Koushal Damacharla (-----) Gavin Ross (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
kasi kavali (-----) Nicholas Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Carter Heetland (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Yadavan Yuvaraja (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Joshua Bratanata (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Eli Stein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Brandon Ionescu (-----) Mason Quick (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Alejandro Zambrana (-----) Rylan Quest (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Bohdan Wohletz (-----) SATVIK CHALLA (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Aiden Li (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Yadavan Yuvaraja (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Matthew Meier (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Lucas Godoy (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Jaden Hsu (-----) Ansh Chandarana (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Caden Tran (-----) Landon Tran (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Alex Baumgartner (-----) Wilton Pfifer (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
kaiyan Lin (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Matias Portillo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-16 |
Jude Romero (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-16Q |
Grady Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | 32 |
Mack Mandelaris (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Spencer-Jayden Davenport (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Alejandro Zambrana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Yatish Garg (-----) Christian Robrecht (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Landon Tran (-----) Madan Sivakumar (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Udham Singh (-----) Allen Geng (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Guhan Tellabati (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
SATVIK CHALLA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-F |
Christian Robrecht (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-S |
Alejandro Zambrana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | F |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Kavish Parikh (-----) Anthony Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Viraj Gate (-----) Kyle Clemens (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Smayan Tej Nallabelli (-----) Saisathvik Shankar (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-Q |
SHASHANTH MALLI (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Eli Stein (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-F |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Tycho Fox (-----) Tiago Fox (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-F |
Cameron Perez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-S |
Phillip Teng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-S |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Yatish Garg (-----) Cameron Colquitt (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Ryder Welp (-----) Dylan Welp (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-Q |
Bohdan Wohletz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Yatish Garg (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R3 |
Landon dang (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R3 |
Monroe Remy (-----) |
Landon dang (-----) Armaan Shahid (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R2 |
Roman Manuel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R2 |
Monroe Remy (-----) |
Roman Manuel (-----) Cruz Palomino (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R1 |
Jacques-Paul LeDoux (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R1 |
Monroe Remy (-----) |
Neil J Witherow (-----) Jacques-Paul LeDoux (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | P2-F |
Matias Orozco (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | P2-F |
Monroe Remy (-----) |
Wilton Pfifer (-----) Matias Orozco (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q |
GAUTHAM VIGNESH SRIKANTH (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 32 |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Matias Sabogal Negron (-----) Damien Robinson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Brooks Vaughan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | F |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Diego Martinez (-----) Kyle Clemens (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-F |
Ashtin Lay (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-S |
Tiago Fox (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Brooks Vaughan (-----) Tyson Vaughan (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q |
Zane Zhan (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
William Hancock (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Nayan Sukumaran (-----) Naveen Nanjappa (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Landon Tran (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Alejandro Zambrana (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Oscar Varela (-----) Vyan Vemuganti (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Phoenix Bui (-----) Ashraf Bennani (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Brooks Vaughan (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Pradyun Kondaveeti (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Phoenix Bui (-----) Luke Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Jacob Shmukler (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Ayush Jodhani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Kyle Clemens (-----) Liam Horne (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Alex Gonzalez (-----) |
Naveen Nanjappa (-----) Gustavo Dorante (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Gustavo Dorante (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
BACH HOANG (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | C-F |
alexander ramey (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | C-S |
Tommy Shiels (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | C-Q |
Liam Zarhin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 6-4 |
Sumedh Ghatti (-----) Zach Cheyne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cameron Colquitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sahith Athmuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 6-1 |
Koushal Damacharla (-----) Gavin Ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | Def |
kasi kavali (-----) Nicholas Zhang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Carter Heetland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yadavan Yuvaraja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joshua Bratanata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Eli Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 7-6 |
Brandon Ionescu (-----) Mason Quick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 6-2 |
Alejandro Zambrana (-----) Rylan Quest (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 6-2 |
Bohdan Wohletz (-----) SATVIK CHALLA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Aiden Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Yadavan Yuvaraja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Matthew Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Lucas Godoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 6-0 |
Jaden Hsu (-----) Ansh Chandarana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 6-2 |
Caden Tran (-----) Landon Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 6-1 |
Alex Baumgartner (-----) Wilton Pfifer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-0 |
kaiyan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matias Portillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jude Romero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Grady Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mack Mandelaris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Spencer-Jayden Davenport (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alejandro Zambrana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 6-4 |
Yatish Garg (-----) Christian Robrecht (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 7-5 |
Landon Tran (-----) Madan Sivakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 6-2 |
Udham Singh (-----) Allen Geng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Guhan Tellabati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
SATVIK CHALLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/30/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Christian Robrecht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alejandro Zambrana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/30/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 6-2 |
Kavish Parikh (-----) Anthony Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/29/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 6-4 |
Viraj Gate (-----) Kyle Clemens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 6-4 |
Smayan Tej Nallabelli (-----) Saisathvik Shankar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-0 | SHASHANTH MALLI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Eli Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/09/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 7-6 |
Tycho Fox (-----) Tiago Fox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/09/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cameron Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/09/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Phillip Teng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/08/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 7-5 |
Yatish Garg (-----) Cameron Colquitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 7-5 |
Ryder Welp (-----) Dylan Welp (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/08/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bohdan Wohletz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Yatish Garg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Landon dang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Monroe Remy (-----) | Def |
Landon dang (-----) Armaan Shahid (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Roman Manuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Monroe Remy (-----) | 8-6 |
Roman Manuel (-----) Cruz Palomino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jacques-Paul LeDoux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Monroe Remy (-----) | 8-6 |
Neil J Witherow (-----) Jacques-Paul LeDoux (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Matias Orozco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/06/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Monroe Remy (-----) | 8-7 |
Wilton Pfifer (-----) Matias Orozco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
GAUTHAM VIGNESH SRIKANTH (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 8-3 |
Matias Sabogal Negron (-----) Damien Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brooks Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 6-4 |
Diego Martinez (-----) Kyle Clemens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ashtin Lay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Tiago Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 6-1 |
Brooks Vaughan (-----) Tyson Vaughan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/08/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Zane Zhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
William Hancock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | Def |
Nayan Sukumaran (-----) Naveen Nanjappa (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Landon Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alejandro Zambrana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 6-4 |
Oscar Varela (-----) Vyan Vemuganti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 6-2 |
Phoenix Bui (-----) Ashraf Bennani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Brooks Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Pradyun Kondaveeti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 6-4 |
Phoenix Bui (-----) Luke Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jacob Shmukler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ayush Jodhani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 6-3 |
Kyle Clemens (-----) Liam Horne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alex Gonzalez (-----) | 6-3 |
Naveen Nanjappa (-----) Gustavo Dorante (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Gustavo Dorante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
BACH HOANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | ||
01/01/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | alexander ramey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | ||
01/01/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Tommy Shiels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | ||
01/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Liam Zarhin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap