Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leo Luo (Clyde Hill, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | C-16Q |
Jacob Feng (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | 32 |
Alvin Ye (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
GTC Boys Level 6 | R3 |
Gregory Prokofyev (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
GTC Boys Level 6 | R2 |
Aarush Nagakiran (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
GTC Boys Level 6 | R1 |
Elijah Scher (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Gorin Tacoma Boys Singles | 32 |
Landon Lesoing (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R2 |
Ainsley Alhadeff (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/07/2024 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R3 |
Eason Xiong (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/07/2024 | Tournament E12s |
12 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | R1 |
Miranda Ren (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | C-S |
Mack fleming (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | 16 |
Zachary Granovsky (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | C-Q |
Sacha Azoulay (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | Q |
Nicholas Monaco (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | R3 |
Sebastian Soto Truque (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | R2 |
Reuben Cole (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | R1 |
Antonio Baca (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CTA ?? L7 December | R3 |
Alexander Weeman (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CTA ?? L7 December | R2 |
Daniel Bringas (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CTA ?? L7 December | P2-F |
KEVIN SOCORRO (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/05/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 3RD |
Luka Djordjevic (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | S |
Pavle Racic (-----) |
Luka Djordjevic (-----) Novak Dimitrievic (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q |
Pavle Racic (-----) |
Jackson Pe (-----) Miguel Wapasi Nzuwah (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | S |
Pavle Racic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q |
Ilija Peric (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/02/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
Carson Crismond (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | C-Q |
Simon Szymanski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | 16 |
Tyler Soderberg (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | 32 |
FRANCO GOMEZ (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5: GTC Boys | C-16Q |
Soichiro Miyamoto (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5: GTC Boys | 32 |
Hansen Luo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | C-Q |
Wesley Han (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | C-16 |
Morgan Feng (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | 32 |
Aaron Marin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Oct 29 - Boys 12 & Under - Sunday Round Robin | R7 |
Elijah Scher (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Oct 29 - Boys 12 & Under - Sunday Round Robin | R2 |
Alan Wang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Oct 29 - Boys 12 & Under - Sunday Round Robin | R3 |
John Kaloudis (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Oct 22 - Round Robin Sundays | R2 |
Aditeya Verma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Oct 22 - Round Robin Sundays | R6 |
John Malasmas (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Oct 22 - Round Robin Sundays | R3 |
Soichiro Miyamoto (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | 32 |
Andrew Ma (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | 64 |
DORUK COKAKOGLU (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seattle Junior Fall Outdoor | C-Q |
Prajval Vinay (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seattle Junior Fall Outdoor | Q |
Benjamin Kleiner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seattle Junior Fall Outdoor | 16 |
Avery Svabenik (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls Gorin Singles | S |
Bennett Kim (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls Gorin Singles | Q |
Isaac Yeo (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | R3 |
Artem Vlasov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | R1 |
James Mestre Plourde (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | R2 |
Alan Wang (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Aug 04 - Round Robin Fridays | R3 |
Alan Wang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Aug 04 - Round Robin Fridays | R2 |
John Malasmas (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Aug 04 - Round Robin Fridays | R1 |
Zeke Fualii (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | ||
04/28/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jacob Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alvin Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 6 | ||
03/23/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Gregory Prokofyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 6 | ||
03/23/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aarush Nagakiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 6 | ||
03/23/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Elijah Scher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Tacoma Boys Singles | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Landon Lesoing (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
01/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Ainsley Alhadeff (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
01/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Eason Xiong (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under Boys & Girls @ Gorin Redmond | ||
01/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
Miranda Ren (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | ||
12/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Mack fleming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | ||
12/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Zachary Granovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | ||
12/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sacha Azoulay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
12/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Monaco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Sebastian Soto Truque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Reuben Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Antonio Baca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA ?? L7 December | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Alexander Weeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA ?? L7 December | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Daniel Bringas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA ?? L7 December | ||
12/09/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | KEVIN SOCORRO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Luka Djordjevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | S | Tournament B8d |
L | ||
Pavle Racic (-----) | 8-6 |
Luka Djordjevic (-----) Novak Dimitrievic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B8d |
W | ||
Pavle Racic (-----) | Def |
Jackson Pe (-----) Miguel Wapasi Nzuwah (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | S | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pavle Racic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
Ilija Peric (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carson Crismond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Simon Szymanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler Soderberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
FRANCO GOMEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: GTC Boys | ||
11/17/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Soichiro Miyamoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: GTC Boys | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hansen Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Wesley Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Morgan Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aaron Marin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oct 29 - Boys 12 & Under - Sunday Round Robin | ||
10/29/2023 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Elijah Scher (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oct 29 - Boys 12 & Under - Sunday Round Robin | ||
10/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Alan Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oct 29 - Boys 12 & Under - Sunday Round Robin | ||
10/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
John Kaloudis (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oct 22 - Round Robin Sundays | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aditeya Verma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oct 22 - Round Robin Sundays | ||
10/22/2023 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
John Malasmas (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oct 22 - Round Robin Sundays | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Soichiro Miyamoto (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
10/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
10/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
DORUK COKAKOGLU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Junior Fall Outdoor | ||
09/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Prajval Vinay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Junior Fall Outdoor | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Kleiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Junior Fall Outdoor | ||
09/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Avery Svabenik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls Gorin Singles | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Bennett Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls Gorin Singles | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Isaac Yeo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | ||
08/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Artem Vlasov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | James Mestre Plourde (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Alan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Aug 04 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
08/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Alan Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Aug 04 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
08/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
John Malasmas (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Aug 04 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
08/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Zeke Fualii (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap