Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leo Matriccino (Royersford, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Dec 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Rajveer Nagra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Dec 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Karl Kocian II (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Muhammad Zayan khan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Rishi Kala (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | C-16 |
Aiden Park (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | 16 |
Dhiren Chadha (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set End of Fall Classic BG 12, 16 | Q |
Sean Francia Cotter (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-16 |
Samir Rauf (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | 32 |
Connor Krow (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | C-16Q |
Elliot Blin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | 32 |
Nathan Vudin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 August 6th/7th @ New Hope-Solebury HS | S |
Henry Mather (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 August 6th/7th @ New Hope-Solebury HS | Q |
brandon volosov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12S | Q |
Lucas Jackowski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12S | 16 |
Rohan Khanna (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
B/G 12s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | R3 |
Olivia Liang (-----) |
Leighanne Chiong (-----) Shane Beidelman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
B/G 12s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | R3 |
Shane Beidelman (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
B/G 12s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | R2 |
Prayush Mallaiah (-----) |
Tannav Rajendranath (-----) Vihaan Sardar (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
B/G 12s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | R2 |
Vihaan Sardar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
B/G 12s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | R1 |
Aaron Varam (-----) |
Roger Wang (-----) Bryce Shorb (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
B/G 12s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | R1 |
Bryce Shorb (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
38th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 June 4th & 5th @ Exeter Park | C-Q |
Bryce Shorb (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
38th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 June 4th & 5th @ Exeter Park | Q |
Jonathan Chen (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
38th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 June 4th & 5th @ Exeter Park | 16 |
Taylor qiu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Veterans Park | 16 |
Shane Beidelman (-----) |
Tannav Rajendranath (-----) Joshua Dratch (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R1 |
Shane Beidelman (-----) |
Cortland Thompson-Feuss (-----) Prakrit Saha (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R1 |
Joseph Lim (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R2 |
Shane Beidelman (-----) |
Aarya Fernando Arun (-----) Shaury Kulhari (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R2 |
Mark Altman (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R2 |
Aiden Kang (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R3 |
Shane Beidelman (-----) |
Anuj Agarwal (-----) Wyatt Beidelman (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R3 |
Pascal Guerra (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R4 |
Cortland Thompson-Feuss (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R4 |
Shane Beidelman (-----) |
Liam Alexander (-----) Kaito Tsukamoto (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R5 |
Yuditt Mehta (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R5 |
Shane Beidelman (-----) |
Aadi Mehta (-----) Maulik Mehta (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) Level 7 March 20th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Arnav Nadikatla (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) Level 7 March 20th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Aryen Parikh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) Level 7 March 20th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Benjamin Bradac (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 Jan 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | S |
Yongqi WU (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 Jan 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q |
Declan Karp (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 Jan 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Sriakshay Vaitla (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Dec 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
12/10/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rajveer Nagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Dec 10th/11th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Karl Kocian II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Muhammad Zayan khan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rishi Kala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | ||
11/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Aiden Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Dhiren Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set End of Fall Classic BG 12, 16 | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Sean Francia Cotter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Samir Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor Krow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
08/20/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elliot Blin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open August 19th-21st @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nathan Vudin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 August 6th/7th @ New Hope-Solebury HS | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Henry Mather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 August 6th/7th @ New Hope-Solebury HS | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
brandon volosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12S | ||
07/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Jackowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12S | ||
07/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rohan Khanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
07/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Olivia Liang (-----) | 8-5 |
Leighanne Chiong (-----) Shane Beidelman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
07/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Shane Beidelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Prayush Mallaiah (-----) | 8-4 |
Tannav Rajendranath (-----) Vihaan Sardar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vihaan Sardar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
07/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Aaron Varam (-----) | 8-2 |
Roger Wang (-----) Bryce Shorb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s CLOSED Level 4 TEAM TOURNAMENT - July 22nd/23rd/24th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
07/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bryce Shorb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
38th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 June 4th & 5th @ Exeter Park | ||
06/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Bryce Shorb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
38th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 June 4th & 5th @ Exeter Park | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jonathan Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
38th Annual Berks Jr. Open Level 6 Boys 12/14/16/18 June 4th & 5th @ Exeter Park | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Taylor qiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Veterans Park | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Shane Beidelman (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Tannav Rajendranath (-----) Joshua Dratch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Shane Beidelman (-----) | 4-1 |
Cortland Thompson-Feuss (-----) Prakrit Saha (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Joseph Lim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Shane Beidelman (-----) | 4-0 |
Aarya Fernando Arun (-----) Shaury Kulhari (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 | Mark Altman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Aiden Kang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Shane Beidelman (-----) | 4-1 |
Anuj Agarwal (-----) Wyatt Beidelman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Pascal Guerra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Cortland Thompson-Feuss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Shane Beidelman (-----) | 4-1 |
Liam Alexander (-----) Kaito Tsukamoto (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Yuditt Mehta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Shane Beidelman (-----) | 4-0 |
Aadi Mehta (-----) Maulik Mehta (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) Level 7 March 20th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Arnav Nadikatla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) Level 7 March 20th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aryen Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) Level 7 March 20th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Benjamin Bradac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 Jan 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Yongqi WU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 Jan 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Declan Karp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 Jan 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sriakshay Vaitla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap