Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leo Rocca (Albuquerque, NM)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The Corley Cup | F |
Mitchell Rocca (-----) |
Thaaj Bhardwaj (-----) Tyler Kim (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Corley Cup | F |
Cristian Olson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The Corley Cup | S |
Mitchell Rocca (-----) |
Nicholas Witkowski (-----) Michael Witkowski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Corley Cup | S |
Jaime Moran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The Corley Cup | Q |
Mitchell Rocca (-----) |
Jacob Anderson (-----) Adrian Hanna (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Corley Cup | Q |
Adrian Hanna (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Corley Cup | 16 |
asa evans (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The Corley Cup | 16 |
Mitchell Rocca (-----) |
Daniel Altobello (-----) Ross Rindels (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Corley Cup | 32 |
Ian Fresquez-Gaytan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Northern NM Masters | F |
Connor Dils (-----) |
Arin Menon (-----) Avner Wong (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northern NM Masters | 5TH |
Seth Smigel (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Northern NM Masters | S |
Connor Dils (-----) |
Michael Carlson (-----) Luis De Santiago (3.42) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northern NM Masters | 5-8 |
Arin Menon (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northern NM Masters | Q |
Connor Dils (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Northern NM Masters | Q |
Connor Dils (-----) |
Thaaj Bhardwaj (-----) Tyler Kim (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Northern NM Masters | 16 |
Connor Dils (-----) |
Landus Rivas (-----) Ramon Martinez (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northern NM Masters | 16 |
Junchen Jia (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northern NM Masters | 32 |
Thomas Ray (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s Summer Masters | F |
Nathan Gold (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s Summer Masters | S |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s Summer Masters | Q |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s Summer Masters | 16 |
Matthew Hossack (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | 16 |
Jackson Codd (-----) |
Andy Zhu (-----) Charles Qian (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | 16 |
Diego Marin (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | 32 |
RJ Kuo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 5TH |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 3RD |
Connor Dils (-----) |
Mateen Ghafarshad (-----) Blake Bothmer (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Sun City Junior Masters | S |
Connor Dils (-----) |
Grant Cohen (-----) Ian Uraga (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 5-8 |
Aswaanth Karuppasamy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q |
Derek Hafiz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q |
Connor Dils (-----) |
Daniel Moeller (-----) Nolan Hayward (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Connor Dils (-----) |
ISAAC GABRIEL ROYVAL-LARA (-----) Landus Rivas (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 |
Santiago Martinez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 3RD |
Arin Menon (-----) |
Luke Coppage (-----) Samuel Hardin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-F |
Nathan Russell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-S |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | Q |
Arin Menon (-----) |
Daniel Moeller (-----) Dean Rostom (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | S |
Arin Menon (-----) |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) Nishil Gandhi (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-Q |
Hud Hoskins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 16 |
Drew Hedgecoe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | F |
Connor Dils (-----) |
Ivan Perisic (-----) Kai Mills (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | S |
Connor Dils (-----) |
Jared Perry (-----) Ian Uraga (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | Q |
Connor Dils (-----) |
Matthew Scott (-----) Trevor Rein (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | Q |
Kai Mills (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | 16 |
Vikram Narendran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Doubles Challenger | F |
Connor Dils (-----) |
Oliver Lorenz (-----) Ketan Garg (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Doubles Challenger | S |
Connor Dils (-----) |
Mitchell Rocca (-----) Joshua Simon (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Doubles Challenger | Q |
Connor Dils (-----) |
Jonathan Shin (-----) Aaron Weir (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | S |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | S |
Vivica Corley (-----) |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) Vianca Corley (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | Q |
Matthew Cizmarik (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | Q |
Michelle Li (-----) |
Matthew Cizmarik (-----) Emily Golovanov (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Rudy Mazzola (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Vivica Corley (-----) |
Rudy Mazzola (-----) Daniela Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mitchell Rocca (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Thaaj Bhardwaj (-----) Tyler Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cristian Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mitchell Rocca (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Witkowski (-----) Michael Witkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jaime Moran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mitchell Rocca (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Anderson (-----) Adrian Hanna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adrian Hanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
asa evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mitchell Rocca (-----) | 8-1 |
Daniel Altobello (-----) Ross Rindels (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ian Fresquez-Gaytan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Connor Dils (-----) | 8-5 |
Arin Menon (-----) Avner Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/04/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Seth Smigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Connor Dils (-----) | 8-1 |
Michael Carlson (-----) Luis De Santiago (3.42) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/03/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Arin Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Connor Dils (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Connor Dils (-----) | 8-3 |
Thaaj Bhardwaj (-----) Tyler Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Connor Dils (-----) | 8-1 |
Landus Rivas (-----) Ramon Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Junchen Jia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Summer Masters | ||
07/24/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nathan Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Hossack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Jackson Codd (-----) | 8-3 |
Andy Zhu (-----) Charles Qian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Diego Marin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Pomona-Pitzer Colleges | ||
07/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
RJ Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Connor Dils (-----) | 9-8 |
Mateen Ghafarshad (-----) Blake Bothmer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Connor Dils (-----) | 9-8 |
Grant Cohen (-----) Ian Uraga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aswaanth Karuppasamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Connor Dils (-----) | 8-5 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) Nolan Hayward (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Connor Dils (-----) | 8-0 |
ISAAC GABRIEL ROYVAL-LARA (-----) Landus Rivas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Santiago Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Arin Menon (-----) | 6-3 |
Luke Coppage (-----) Samuel Hardin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nathan Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Arin Menon (-----) | 6-3 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) Dean Rostom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Arin Menon (-----) | 6-2 |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) Nishil Gandhi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hud Hoskins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Drew Hedgecoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/15/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Connor Dils (-----) | 8-3 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) Kai Mills (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Connor Dils (-----) | 8-6 |
Jared Perry (-----) Ian Uraga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Connor Dils (-----) | 8-6 |
Matthew Scott (-----) Trevor Rein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kai Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vikram Narendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Connor Dils (-----) | 8-4 |
Oliver Lorenz (-----) Ketan Garg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Connor Dils (-----) | 8-2 |
Mitchell Rocca (-----) Joshua Simon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Connor Dils (-----) | 8-0 |
Jonathan Shin (-----) Aaron Weir (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/21/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/21/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Vivica Corley (-----) | 6-3 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) Vianca Corley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Matthew Cizmarik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Michelle Li (-----) | 6-3 |
Matthew Cizmarik (-----) Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Rudy Mazzola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Vivica Corley (-----) | 6-4 |
Rudy Mazzola (-----) Daniela Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap