Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leo Yang (Kirkland, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | Q |
Wesley Lu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | 16 |
Owen Conley (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | 32 |
Zareh Gonzalvo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | F |
Aiden Yeung (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | S |
Greylon Durkin (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | S |
Zachary Tan (-----) |
EJ Roedl (-----) Camden Board (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | Q |
Zachary Tan (-----) |
Ethan Dusicka (-----) Zane Moore (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | Q |
Tristan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | 16 |
Logan Aman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | 32 |
Spencer Wolman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | 16 |
Zachary Tan (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | 32 |
Cyrus Tahmasebie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
October - Boys Doubles @ Jupiter | S |
Austin He (-----) |
Zachary Tan (-----) Aidan Conley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
October - Boys Doubles @ Jupiter | Q |
Austin He (-----) |
Daniil Yugay (-----) Thomas Clark (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
October - Boys Doubles @ Jupiter | 16 |
Austin He (-----) |
jesus luna (-----) Cooper Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | C-S |
EJ Roedl (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | C-Q |
Nolan Bang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | C-16Q |
Aidan Conley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | 32 |
Zachary Steinberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GFU BOYS OPEN LEVEL 4 | S |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GFU BOYS OPEN LEVEL 4 | Q |
Cayden Laughton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GFU BOYS OPEN LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Zachary Steinberg (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | C-F |
Zachary Tan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | Q |
Reed Smith (-----) |
Collin Qu (-----) Richard Wang (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | C-S |
Tristan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | 16 |
Reed Smith (-----) |
Carter Ritchie (-----) Jeremy Wang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | C-Q |
Henry Andrews (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | C-16Q |
Becker Templin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | 32 |
Tyler Osborne (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 16 |
Daniel Malacek (-----) |
Everest Kim (-----) Kayden Colombo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | C-32Q |
Kahven Singh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | C-64 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 64 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 32 |
Daniel Malacek (-----) |
Rishit Sharma (-----) Jake Mong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 64 |
Daniel Malacek (-----) |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) Chase Klugo (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 128 |
diego valpereiro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 128 |
Daniel Malacek (-----) |
Romir Bhalla (-----) Jacob Harrelson (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | F |
Zachary Tan (-----) |
Daniel Malacek (-----) Areeb Mefta (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | S |
Zachary Tan (-----) |
Soren Ghorai (-----) Wesley Lu (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | Q |
Owen Conley (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | Q |
Zachary Tan (-----) |
Matthew Spates (-----) Matthew Bethel (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | 16 |
Xander McMichael (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | 32 |
Jaitan Woodworth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | F |
Collin Qu (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | S |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | Q |
Areeb Mefta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | Q |
Zachary Tan (-----) |
EJ Roedl (-----) Ryan Roedl (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | 16 |
Aidan Conley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | 32 |
Owen Hartliep (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Beaverton, OR | Q |
Ketan Garg (-----) |
Gadin Arun (-----) Takuto Goh (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Beaverton, OR | C-Q |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Beaverton, OR | C-16 |
Deepinder Singh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Beaverton, OR | 16 |
Ketan Garg (-----) |
Lucas Rowe (-----) Lucas Huang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Beaverton, OR | C-16Q |
MATEI CALIN (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Beaverton, OR | 32 |
Paxton Au (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 3RD |
Daniel Malacek (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | F |
Safir Azam (-----) |
Owen Conley (-----) Aidan Conley (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | S |
Safir Azam (-----) |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) Zachary Tan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | S |
Ethan Chen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | Q |
Safir Azam (-----) |
Wesley Curran (-----) Nirbhay Agarwal (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Safir Azam (-----) |
Mikael Harmelin (-----) Connor Huang (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | Q |
Camden Board (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Kai Ghorai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Ahan Das Chowdhury (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Daksh Agarwal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Open: GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | Q |
Owen Conley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Open: GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 16 |
Aito Hori (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | C-Q |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | C-16 |
Areeb Mefta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Roseville, CA | Q |
Daniel Malacek (-----) |
Tyler Lee (-----) Andrew Johnson (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Roseville, CA | 16 |
Daniel Malacek (-----) |
Moodal Lee (-----) Lucca Zamani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | 16 |
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | 32 |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
GFU Boys L4 Closed | S |
Alexander Totoian (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
GFU Boys L4 Closed | Q |
Austin He (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
GFU Boys L4 Closed | 16 |
Soma Hirai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
GFU Boys L4 Closed | 32 |
Peter Loukiantchikov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Tournament | Q |
Steven Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Tournament | 16 |
Rohin Bahl (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Tournament | 32 |
Deon De Silva (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q |
Tabb Tuck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) Jesse Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | F |
Ethan Chen (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | S |
Alexander Totoian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | Q |
Rishi Sanyal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | 16 |
Nirbhay Agarwal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | 32 |
Kaiden Harris (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | F |
Safir Azam (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | S |
Deepinder Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | Q |
Ethan Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | 16 |
Soma Hirai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | 32 |
Ramin Abrahime (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | SW-Q |
Dev Mansingka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | SW-16 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | W-32 |
Moodal Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) Andrew Johnson (-----) |
L | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Jake Khera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Samuel Pohl (-----) |
Addison Roach (-----) Samuel Schumacher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Tanishk Konduri (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Wesley Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Owen Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
11/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zareh Gonzalvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aiden Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachary Tan (-----) | 8-3 |
EJ Roedl (-----) Camden Board (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Tan (-----) | 8-2 |
Ethan Dusicka (-----) Zane Moore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tristan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Logan Aman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Spencer Wolman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zachary Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
10/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cyrus Tahmasebie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October - Boys Doubles @ Jupiter | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Austin He (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Zachary Tan (-----) Aidan Conley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October - Boys Doubles @ Jupiter | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Austin He (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Daniil Yugay (-----) Thomas Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October - Boys Doubles @ Jupiter | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Austin He (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
jesus luna (-----) Cooper Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | EJ Roedl (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nolan Bang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aidan Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zachary Steinberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU BOYS OPEN LEVEL 4 | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arnav Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU BOYS OPEN LEVEL 4 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cayden Laughton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU BOYS OPEN LEVEL 4 | ||
08/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Zachary Steinberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/13/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zachary Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Reed Smith (-----) | 8-6 |
Collin Qu (-----) Richard Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tristan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Reed Smith (-----) | 8-3 |
Carter Ritchie (-----) Jeremy Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Henry Andrews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Becker Templin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Tyler Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Daniel Malacek (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Everest Kim (-----) Kayden Colombo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kahven Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Malacek (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Rishit Sharma (-----) Jake Mong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Malacek (-----) | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) Chase Klugo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
diego valpereiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Malacek (-----) | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Romir Bhalla (-----) Jacob Harrelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Tan (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Daniel Malacek (-----) Areeb Mefta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Tan (-----) | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Soren Ghorai (-----) Wesley Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Owen Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zachary Tan (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Matthew Spates (-----) Matthew Bethel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Xander McMichael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaitan Woodworth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Collin Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Areeb Mefta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachary Tan (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
EJ Roedl (-----) Ryan Roedl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | ||
07/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aidan Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | ||
07/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Hartliep (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ketan Garg (-----) | 9-7 |
Gadin Arun (-----) Takuto Goh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raj Pisal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Deepinder Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ketan Garg (-----) | 8-5 |
Lucas Rowe (-----) Lucas Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
MATEI CALIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Paxton Au (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Daniel Malacek (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Safir Azam (-----) | 8-6 |
Owen Conley (-----) Aidan Conley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Safir Azam (-----) | 8-6 |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) Zachary Tan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ethan Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Safir Azam (-----) | 8-3 |
Wesley Curran (-----) Nirbhay Agarwal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Safir Azam (-----) | 8-0 |
Mikael Harmelin (-----) Connor Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Camden Board (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kai Ghorai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ahan Das Chowdhury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/22/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daksh Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open: GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Owen Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open: GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aito Hori (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Areeb Mefta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Daniel Malacek (-----) | 8-0 |
Tyler Lee (-----) Andrew Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Malacek (-----) | Def |
Moodal Lee (-----) Lucca Zamani (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Boys L4 Closed | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alexander Totoian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Boys L4 Closed | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Austin He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Boys L4 Closed | ||
04/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Soma Hirai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Boys L4 Closed | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Peter Loukiantchikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Tournament | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Steven Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Tournament | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rohin Bahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Tournament | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Deon De Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tabb Tuck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Anay Kulkarni (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) Jesse Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Ethan Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Totoian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rishi Sanyal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nirbhay Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kaiden Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | ||
01/15/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Safir Azam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Deepinder Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ethan Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Soma Hirai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Closed Tournament | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ramin Abrahime (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | SW-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dev Mansingka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | SW-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Moodal Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Samuel Pohl (-----) | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) Andrew Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jake Khera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Samuel Pohl (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Addison Roach (-----) Samuel Schumacher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Tanishk Konduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap