Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leo Zelenko (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 | S |
Kobie Aranbayev (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 | Q |
Marcos apolo Becker (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 | 16 |
Miro Kubica (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 | F |
Joaquin Urrutia (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG14 | S |
jake li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG14 | Q |
Santos Garner (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG14 | 16 |
Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG14 | 32 |
Ezra Pactor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Crosscourt Campus Clash BG 14,18 | 16 |
Shayan Chatiwala (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Crosscourt Campus Clash BG 14,18 | 32 |
Saheb Singh Manku (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Crosscourt Campus Clash BG 14,18 | C-QQ |
Jace Hill (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Crosscourt Campus Clash BG 14,18 | C-16 |
SWARIT SINGH (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island October Open B14 | Q |
CHARALAMPOS DIMOU (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island October Open B14 | 16 |
Finn Oliver Kahl (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island October Open B14 | 32 |
Miro Kubica (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | F |
Macklin Nocera (-----) |
Kento Smith (-----) Piotr Gradzki (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | S |
Macklin Nocera (-----) |
Jaydel Bennett (-----) John Henry Mills (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | Q |
Macklin Nocera (-----) |
Leo Huang (-----) Miguel Londono (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | C-32 |
Piotr Gradzki (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 32 |
Macklin Nocera (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Sep 2-4 (BG-12/14/16/18) | C-S |
Colin Cimei (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Sep 2-4 (BG-12/14/16/18) | C-Q |
Asher Aron (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Sep 2-4 (BG-12/14/16/18) | Q |
Oliver Epstein (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Sep 2-4 (BG-12/14/16/18) | 16 |
Liam Swords (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Aug 26-28 (BG-14/18) | P1-F |
Aidan Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Aug 26-28 (BG-14/18) | R2 |
Tucker Stanton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Aug 26-28 (BG-14/18) | R1 |
Raymond Diemer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Aug 19-21 (BG-12/16) | F |
Carter Kojima (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Aug 19-21 (BG-12/16) | S |
Kai Hidaka (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Aug 19-21 (BG-12/16) | Q |
Alexander Loglisci (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | S |
Daniella Yogumyan (-----) |
Russell O'Neill (-----) Nella Glowacka (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | F |
Jake Green (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | S |
Jake Green (-----) |
Russell O'Neill (-----) Preston Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | S |
Russell O'Neill (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | Q |
Hudson Lee (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | Q |
Daniella Yogumyan (-----) |
Adela Kempf (-----) Mark Persaud (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportime Amagansett MD L6 | R3 |
Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportime Amagansett MD L6 | R2 |
Jacques Kaan Gunalp (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportime Amagansett MD L6 | R1 |
Asher Aron (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportime Amagansett MD L6 | P1-F |
Leonardo Carmo (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS/GIRLS 12 MXD & Doubles CHMPS | F |
Macklin Nocera (-----) |
Ben Tsapovski (-----) Joshua Dolinsky (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS/GIRLS 12 MXD & Doubles CHMPS | S |
Macklin Nocera (-----) |
Aidan Wu (-----) Jaylen Chang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS/GIRLS 12 MXD & Doubles CHMPS | Q |
Macklin Nocera (-----) |
Jacques Chen (-----) Grayson Prince (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | R3 |
Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | R2 |
Mark Persaud (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | R1 |
Jake Green (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LIHR Challenge L6 BG 12,14,16,18 (Draw 16) | P1-F |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LIHR Challenge L6 BG 12,14,16,18 (Draw 16) | R3 |
Liam Swords (-----) |
W | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LIHR Challenge L6 BG 12,14,16,18 (Draw 16) | R2 |
Theodore Yun (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LIHR Challenge L6 BG 12,14,16,18 (Draw 16) | R1 |
Oliver Epstein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | R2 |
Jake Kruglak (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | R1 |
Benjamin Portnoy (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | 32 |
Will Neuenfeldt (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Discovery New Year Tournament BG12,14,16 | S |
Evan Chu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Discovery New Year Tournament BG12,14,16 | Q |
Lucas Jackowski (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Discovery New Year Tournament BG12,14,16 | 16 |
Gavin Gilbert (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Discovery New Year Tournament BG12,14,16 | 32 |
Jonathan Lin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 | ||
12/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Kobie Aranbayev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Marcos apolo Becker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 | ||
12/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Miro Kubica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 | ||
12/09/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Joaquin Urrutia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG14 | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
jake li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG14 | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Santos Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG14 | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG14 | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ezra Pactor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Crosscourt Campus Clash BG 14,18 | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shayan Chatiwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Crosscourt Campus Clash BG 14,18 | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Saheb Singh Manku (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Crosscourt Campus Clash BG 14,18 | ||
10/29/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jace Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Crosscourt Campus Clash BG 14,18 | ||
10/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | SWARIT SINGH (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island October Open B14 | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-8 | CHARALAMPOS DIMOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island October Open B14 | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Finn Oliver Kahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island October Open B14 | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Miro Kubica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/19/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Macklin Nocera (-----) | 8-6 |
Kento Smith (-----) Piotr Gradzki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Macklin Nocera (-----) | 8-2 |
Jaydel Bennett (-----) John Henry Mills (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Macklin Nocera (-----) | 8-3 |
Leo Huang (-----) Miguel Londono (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/17/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Piotr Gradzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Macklin Nocera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Sep 2-4 (BG-12/14/16/18) | ||
09/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Colin Cimei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Sep 2-4 (BG-12/14/16/18) | ||
09/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Asher Aron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Sep 2-4 (BG-12/14/16/18) | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Oliver Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Sep 2-4 (BG-12/14/16/18) | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Liam Swords (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Aug 26-28 (BG-14/18) | ||
08/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aidan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Aug 26-28 (BG-14/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tucker Stanton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Aug 26-28 (BG-14/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raymond Diemer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Aug 19-21 (BG-12/16) | ||
08/20/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Carter Kojima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Aug 19-21 (BG-12/16) | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Kai Hidaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Aug 19-21 (BG-12/16) | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Loglisci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | ||
06/19/2022 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Daniella Yogumyan (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Russell O'Neill (-----) Nella Glowacka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | ||
06/19/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jake Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | ||
06/19/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jake Green (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Russell O'Neill (-----) Preston Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Russell O'Neill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Hudson Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | ||
06/17/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Daniella Yogumyan (-----) | Def |
Adela Kempf (-----) Mark Persaud (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Amagansett MD L6 | ||
05/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Amagansett MD L6 | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jacques Kaan Gunalp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Amagansett MD L6 | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Asher Aron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Amagansett MD L6 | ||
05/27/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Leonardo Carmo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS/GIRLS 12 MXD & Doubles CHMPS | ||
04/23/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Macklin Nocera (-----) | 8-0 |
Ben Tsapovski (-----) Joshua Dolinsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS/GIRLS 12 MXD & Doubles CHMPS | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Macklin Nocera (-----) | 8-6 |
Aidan Wu (-----) Jaylen Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS/GIRLS 12 MXD & Doubles CHMPS | ||
04/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Macklin Nocera (-----) | 8-4 |
Jacques Chen (-----) Grayson Prince (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mark Persaud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC PURE DIESEL CLASSIC BG12'14 | ||
04/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Jake Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR Challenge L6 BG 12,14,16,18 (Draw 16) | ||
03/26/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Ishaanth Reddy Guduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR Challenge L6 BG 12,14,16,18 (Draw 16) | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Liam Swords (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR Challenge L6 BG 12,14,16,18 (Draw 16) | ||
03/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Theodore Yun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR Challenge L6 BG 12,14,16,18 (Draw 16) | ||
03/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Epstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | ||
01/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jake Kruglak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | ||
01/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Benjamin Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Will Neuenfeldt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Discovery New Year Tournament BG12,14,16 | ||
01/02/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Evan Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Discovery New Year Tournament BG12,14,16 | ||
01/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Lucas Jackowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Discovery New Year Tournament BG12,14,16 | ||
01/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Gavin Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Discovery New Year Tournament BG12,14,16 | ||
01/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jonathan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap