Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lera Alexin (Lenexa, KS)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | F |
Lucy Latham (-----) |
Elle Kotre (-----) Elena Daskalova (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | S |
Lucy Latham (-----) |
Ivy Wilson (-----) Abby Wise (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | S |
Elena Daskalova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | Q |
Katie Parr (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | 16 |
Victoria Chernova (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | Q |
Lucy Latham (-----) |
Katelynn Kock (-----) Ella Novion (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | 3RD |
Victoria Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | 3RD |
Zoie Epps (-----) |
Victoria Zhao (-----) Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | S |
Sari Woo (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | S |
Zoie Epps (-----) |
Sari Woo (-----) Sophia Kim (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | Q |
Ella Brownback (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | Q |
Zoie Epps (-----) |
Ella Brownback (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
Zoie Epps (-----) |
Chloe Zeng (-----) Lauren Tin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | W-S |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
Marina Fuduric (-----) Clara Zou (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | W-Q |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
Hayley Roberts (-----) Indi Patel (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | W-16 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
Thalia Smith (-----) Charlotte Klein (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
Vessa Turley (-----) Allie Bittner (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Savannah Webster (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Elena Daskalova (-----) |
Allie Bittner (-----) Vessa Turley (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Anya Murthy (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Elena Daskalova (-----) |
Lauren Tin (-----) Regina Herrera (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Ruby Hansen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | R11 |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | R3 |
Ana Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | R8 |
Calla McGill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | R9 |
Lucy Schmeil (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Katarina Vayser (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
Kathryn Wilson (-----) Rachael Smith (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-128Q |
Anushka Jaiswal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Amiya Bowles (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-32 |
Emily Novikov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | 32 |
Allison Lian (-----) |
Lani Brotman (-----) Kayla Schefke (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-32Q |
Ivy Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 64 |
Mackenzie Lee (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | 5TH |
Khayli Buckels (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | 5-8 |
Ava Goodell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | Q |
Atra Biria (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | F |
Zoie Epps (-----) |
Ava Goodell (-----) Lucy Latham (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | 16 |
Ellee Dryer (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | S |
Zoie Epps (-----) |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) Sarah Yan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | Q |
Zoie Epps (-----) |
Ivy Wilson (-----) Elle Kotre (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | 16 |
Zoie Epps (-----) |
Carrington Hessen (-----) Jillian Harkin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | F |
Victoria Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | S |
Khayli Buckels (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | Q |
Atra Biria (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | F |
Zoie Epps (-----) |
Lucy Latham (-----) Kelsey Phillips (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | S |
Zoie Epps (-----) |
Jillian Harkin (-----) Caitlin Flower (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | 16 |
Elena Davis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | 32 |
Elizabeth Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | Q |
Zoie Epps (-----) |
Sophie Parr (-----) Katie Parr (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | F |
Ella Novion (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | F |
Mithila Dixit (-----) |
Ella Novion (-----) Emily Chiasson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | S |
Emily Chiasson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | Q |
Lauren Sweeney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | 16 |
Brynn Steven (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | S |
Mithila Dixit (-----) |
Ellie Mcdermed (-----) Leiloni Payton (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/27/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | Q |
Mithila Dixit (-----) |
Abigail Long (-----) Katie Schmidt (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) Erin Ha (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-32 |
Sari Woo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-32Q |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 64 |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
Haylee Conway (-----) Germany Davis (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) Ananya Annapantula (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Zionsville, IN | C-Q |
Sari Woo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Zionsville, IN | C-16 |
Reagen Mangan (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Zionsville, IN | 16 |
Clara Zou (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Zionsville, IN | 32 |
Ella Lewis (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Zionsville, IN | 16 |
Greta Stechschulte (-----) |
Germany Davis (-----) Mia Yamakita (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-32Q |
Anushree Shekhera (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 32 |
Lauren Han (-----) |
Daniela Borruel (-----) Fiona Lee (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 64 |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-S |
Charlotte Klein (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-Q |
Annika Munson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-16 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-16Q |
Ruby Hansen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Sioux Falls, SD | Q |
Ruby Hansen (-----) |
Julia Werdiger (-----) Charlotte Klein (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sioux Falls, SD | 32 |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Sioux Falls, SD | 16 |
Ruby Hansen (-----) |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) Chloe Goins (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | C-16 |
Chase Boyer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | Q |
Adella Castaner (-----) |
Greta Stechschulte (-----) Elle Kotre (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | 16 |
Adella Castaner (-----) |
Emily Chiasson (-----) Ella Novion (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | 16 |
Margaret Jaraczewski (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | 32 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | 3RD |
Greta Stechschulte (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | F |
Greta Stechschulte (-----) |
Elle Kotre (-----) Elena Daskalova (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | S |
Greta Stechschulte (-----) |
Ava Goodell (-----) Sarah Yan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | S |
Elena Daskalova (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | Q |
Lucy Latham (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | 16 |
Atra Biria (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G18d |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | Q |
Greta Stechschulte (-----) |
Sydney Fuger (-----) Kinley Vanpelt (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/30/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lucy Latham (-----) | 9-8 |
Elle Kotre (-----) Elena Daskalova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lucy Latham (-----) | Def |
Ivy Wilson (-----) Abby Wise (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elena Daskalova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Katie Parr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Victoria Chernova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lucy Latham (-----) | 8-1 |
Katelynn Kock (-----) Ella Novion (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Victoria Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zoie Epps (-----) | 8-6 |
Victoria Zhao (-----) Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Sari Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zoie Epps (-----) | 8-6 |
Sari Woo (-----) Sophia Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ella Brownback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zoie Epps (-----) | 9-7 |
Ella Brownback (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zoie Epps (-----) | 8-2 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) Lauren Tin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Julia Werdiger (-----) | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) Clara Zou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Julia Werdiger (-----) | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) Indi Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Julia Werdiger (-----) | 6-0 3-6 6-1 |
Thalia Smith (-----) Charlotte Klein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Julia Werdiger (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Vessa Turley (-----) Allie Bittner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Savannah Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elena Daskalova (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Allie Bittner (-----) Vessa Turley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Anya Murthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elena Daskalova (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Lauren Tin (-----) Regina Herrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ruby Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R11 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-2 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ana Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R8 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Calla McGill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of The Sections (Girls' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R9 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-2 |
Lucy Schmeil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Katarina Vayser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Julia Werdiger (-----) | 7-6 7-5 |
Kathryn Wilson (-----) Rachael Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | C-128Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anushka Jaiswal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Amiya Bowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emily Novikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Allison Lian (-----) | 8-3 |
Lani Brotman (-----) Kayla Schefke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ivy Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mackenzie Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | ||
06/26/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Khayli Buckels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | ||
06/25/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ava Goodell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Atra Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | ||
06/24/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zoie Epps (-----) | 8-3 |
Ava Goodell (-----) Lucy Latham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ellee Dryer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | ||
06/23/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zoie Epps (-----) | 8-3 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) Sarah Yan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | ||
06/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zoie Epps (-----) | 8-2 |
Ivy Wilson (-----) Elle Kotre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV BG 12-18 #1 | ||
06/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zoie Epps (-----) | 8-4 |
Carrington Hessen (-----) Jillian Harkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/05/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Victoria Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Khayli Buckels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Atra Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/04/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zoie Epps (-----) | 8-6 |
Lucy Latham (-----) Kelsey Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zoie Epps (-----) | 8-4 |
Jillian Harkin (-----) Caitlin Flower (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elena Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Elizabeth Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG18 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Zoie Epps (-----) | 8-6 |
Sophie Parr (-----) Katie Parr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/30/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ella Novion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/29/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mithila Dixit (-----) | 8-2 |
Ella Novion (-----) Emily Chiasson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emily Chiasson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lauren Sweeney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Brynn Steven (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/27/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mithila Dixit (-----) | 8-1 |
Ellie Mcdermed (-----) Leiloni Payton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mithila Dixit (-----) | 8-4 |
Abigail Long (-----) Katie Schmidt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Julia Werdiger (-----) | 8-4 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) Erin Ha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/22/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sari Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/22/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Julia Werdiger (-----) | 8-5 |
Haylee Conway (-----) Germany Davis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Julia Werdiger (-----) | 8-3 |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) Ananya Annapantula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sari Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Reagen Mangan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Clara Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ella Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Greta Stechschulte (-----) | 8-0 |
Germany Davis (-----) Mia Yamakita (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/29/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Anushree Shekhera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lauren Han (-----) | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Daniela Borruel (-----) Fiona Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Annika Munson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ruby Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ruby Hansen (-----) | 8-6 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) Charlotte Klein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ruby Hansen (-----) | 8-2 |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) Chloe Goins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Boyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Adella Castaner (-----) | 9-7 |
Greta Stechschulte (-----) Elle Kotre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Adella Castaner (-----) | 8-2 |
Emily Chiasson (-----) Ella Novion (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Margaret Jaraczewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | ||
01/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Greta Stechschulte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | ||
01/16/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Greta Stechschulte (-----) | 9-7 |
Elle Kotre (-----) Elena Daskalova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Greta Stechschulte (-----) | Def |
Ava Goodell (-----) Sarah Yan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Elena Daskalova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Lucy Latham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Atra Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G18s #1 | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Greta Stechschulte (-----) | 8-3 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) Kinley Vanpelt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap