Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lexie Flores (Riverside, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament G16d |
iTennis Performance Center Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | S |
Polina Jorniak (-----) |
Hannah Jervis (-----) Reece Kenerson (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
iTennis Performance Center Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | Q |
Julianne Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
3rd Annual Ramada Thanksgiving Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | F |
Stacey Samonte (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
3rd Annual Ramada Thanksgiving Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | S |
Kaitlyn Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G14d |
3rd Annual Ramada Thanksgiving Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | F |
Polina Jorniak (-----) |
Kaitlyn Nguyen (-----) Stacey Samonte (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
3rd Annual Ramada Thanksgiving Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | Q |
Rochelle Suarez (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
3rd Annual Ramada Thanksgiving Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | 16 |
GG Banducci (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G12d |
115th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | S |
Katelyn Smith (-----) |
Makaila Cheng (-----) Anna Petrescu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/11/2017 | Tournament XJ12d |
115th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | Q |
Ronith Sreeram (-----) |
Alan Ton (-----) Samantha Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2017 | Tournament G12d |
115th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | Q |
Katelyn Smith (-----) |
Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) Stacey Samonte (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2017 | Tournament G12d |
115th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | 16 |
Katelyn Smith (-----) |
Simone Kay (-----) Maren Urata (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/04/2017 | Tournament XJ12d |
115th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | 16 |
Ronith Sreeram (-----) |
Paul Dandler (-----) Jessica MacCallum (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
11/04/2017 | Tournament XJ12d |
115th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | 32 |
Ronith Sreeram (-----) |
Vincent Cheng (-----) Emily Deming (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
3rd Annual Ramada Halloween Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite (Level 6) Championships | S |
Kaitlyn Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
3rd Annual Ramada Halloween Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite (Level 6) Championships | Q |
Polina Jorniak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
3rd Annual Ramada Halloween Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite (Level 6) Championships | 16 |
Kayla Dizechi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G12d |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | Q |
Carla Pacot (-----) |
Madison Shepperson (-----) Samantha Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 16 |
Carla Pacot (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G12d |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 16 |
Carla Pacot (-----) |
Cleo Hutchinson (-----) Fiona Lee (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 32 |
Katelyn Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
13th Annual SCTA Desert Cities Grand Prix Masters Championships (Level 3) | F |
Samantha Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G12s |
13th Annual SCTA Desert Cities Grand Prix Masters Championships (Level 3) | S |
Annette Robertson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G12s |
13th Annual SCTA Desert Cities Grand Prix Masters Championships (Level 3) | Q |
Victoria Tracey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament G14d |
63rd Annual Lynn Scott Riverside Junior Tennis Championships (Level 5) | F |
Geetika Sreeram (-----) |
Isabella Doup-Conner (-----) Kaylin Kielty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Madison Shepperson (-----) |
DUPLICATEKatherine DUPLICATECardenas (-----) Alexia Harmon (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Madison Shepperson (-----) |
Grace Agster (-----) Kennedy Robinson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
DUPLICATEKatherine DUPLICATECardenas (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Mina Yazadzhiev (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
33rd Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 16 |
Carla Pacot (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
33rd Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 32 |
Brandy Alexis Babcock-Hannah (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G12s |
19th Annual Ramada Labor Day Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | F |
Carla Pacot (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G12s |
19th Annual Ramada Labor Day Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | S |
Quin Brady (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14d |
19th Annual Ramada Labor Day Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | F |
Geetika Sreeram (-----) |
Emma Gretzky (-----) Ania Snissarenko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
19th Annual Ramada Labor Day Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | Q |
Tianmei Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
19th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | S |
Jenna Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
19th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | Q |
Emily Castro (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
California Level 3 National Championships | C-S |
Madison Shepperson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
California Level 3 National Championships | C-Q |
Elina Shalaev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
California Level 3 National Championships | C-R1 |
Polina Marakhtanova (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G12d |
California Level 3 National Championships | 16 |
Madison Shepperson (-----) |
DUPLICATEKatherine DUPLICATECardenas (-----) Grace Gamal (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
California Level 3 National Championships | 32 |
Annette Robertson (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | Q |
Anna Petrescu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament G12s |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | 16 |
Elina Shalaev (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament G12s |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | 32 |
Karah Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
30th Annual Powell Blankenship Memorial Pacific Beach Open Junior Tournament (Level 5) | S |
Hana McKinney (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
30th Annual Powell Blankenship Memorial Pacific Beach Open Junior Tournament (Level 5) | Q |
Ruslana Fogler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
30th Annual Powell Blankenship Memorial Pacific Beach Open Junior Tournament (Level 5) | 16 |
Sophie Schmitter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Glendora Spring Championships (Level 5) | F |
Emma Gretzky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Glendora Spring Championships (Level 5) | S |
Cara Hung (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Glendora Spring Championships (Level 5) | Q |
Kimberly Tan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Glendora Spring Championships (Level 5) | 16 |
Megan Cuan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
North Orange County Junior Open (Level 4) | F |
Anne Yang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
North Orange County Junior Open (Level 4) | S |
Daniela Borruel (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
North Orange County Junior Open (Level 4) | Q |
Sydney La (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G14d |
46th Annual Maureen Connolly Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | Q |
Geetika Sreeram (-----) |
Liora Langman (-----) Sofia Vendituoli (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
46th Annual Maureen Connolly Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 16 |
Anna Pallencaoe (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
21st Annual Northridge Spring Junior Tournament (Level 5) | F |
Kateryna Basovska (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
21st Annual Northridge Spring Junior Tournament (Level 5) | S |
tennyson kronfeld (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
3rd Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | F |
Shukan Parikh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
iTennis/Andulka Park Junior Open (Level 5) | F |
Kaylin Kielty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament G12d |
iTennis/Andulka Park Junior Open (Level 5) | F |
Geetika Sreeram (-----) |
Isabella Doup-Conner (-----) Kaylin Kielty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
iTennis/Andulka Park Junior Open (Level 5) | S |
Haley Kielty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
iTennis/Andulka Park Junior Open (Level 5) | Q |
Kennedy Barnes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | F |
Carla Pacot (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | S |
Madison Shepperson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | Q |
Katie Badt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G12d |
14th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | F |
Madison Shepperson (-----) |
Sydney La (-----) Julianne Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G12d |
14th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | S |
Madison Shepperson (-----) |
Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) Jocelyn Sala (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
14th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 16 |
Julianne Nguyen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
14th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 32 |
Violette Reid (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
72nd Annual Fullerton Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 32 |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G12d |
72nd Annual Fullerton Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 16 |
Sydney La (-----) |
Caylie Cruz (-----) Amani Shah (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
72nd Annual Fullerton Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 64 |
Chloe Cadelina (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
3rd Annual Sophia "Mamita" Custado Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | F |
Anna Pallencaoe (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
3rd Annual Sophia "Mamita" Custado Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | S |
Kristina Kruglova (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
3rd Annual Sophia "Mamita" Custado Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | Q |
Ava Wood (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
3rd Annual Sophia "Mamita" Custado Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | 16 |
Amy Pallencaoe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G12d |
iTennis/Andulka Park Winter Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | F |
Isabella Doup-Conner (-----) |
Denise Campbell (-----) Geetika Sreeram (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G12d |
iTennis/Andulka Park Winter Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | S |
Isabella Doup-Conner (-----) |
Haley Kielty (-----) Kaylin Kielty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | S |
Anne Yang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
iTennis/Andulka Park Winter Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | Q |
Geetika Sreeram (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
iTennis/Andulka Park Winter Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | 16 |
Charlotte Chio (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | Q |
Hannah Mann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
iTennis Performance Center Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
11/25/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Polina Jorniak (-----) | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Hannah Jervis (-----) Reece Kenerson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis Performance Center Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Julianne Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Ramada Thanksgiving Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
11/19/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Stacey Samonte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Ramada Thanksgiving Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
11/19/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kaitlyn Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Ramada Thanksgiving Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
11/18/2017 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Polina Jorniak (-----) | 8-7 |
Kaitlyn Nguyen (-----) Stacey Samonte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Ramada Thanksgiving Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Rochelle Suarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Ramada Thanksgiving Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
GG Banducci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
115th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | ||
11/11/2017 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Katelyn Smith (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Makaila Cheng (-----) Anna Petrescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
115th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Ronith Sreeram (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Alan Ton (-----) Samantha Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
115th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | ||
11/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Katelyn Smith (-----) | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) Stacey Samonte (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
115th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | ||
11/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Katelyn Smith (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Simone Kay (-----) Maren Urata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
115th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ronith Sreeram (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Paul Dandler (-----) Jessica MacCallum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
115th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | ||
11/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ronith Sreeram (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Vincent Cheng (-----) Emily Deming (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Ramada Halloween Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite (Level 6) Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kaitlyn Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Ramada Halloween Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite (Level 6) Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Polina Jorniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Ramada Halloween Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite (Level 6) Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kayla Dizechi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Carla Pacot (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Madison Shepperson (-----) Samantha Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carla Pacot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Carla Pacot (-----) | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Cleo Hutchinson (-----) Fiona Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Katelyn Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual SCTA Desert Cities Grand Prix Masters Championships (Level 3) | ||
10/08/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Samantha Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual SCTA Desert Cities Grand Prix Masters Championships (Level 3) | ||
10/07/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Annette Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual SCTA Desert Cities Grand Prix Masters Championships (Level 3) | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Victoria Tracey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
63rd Annual Lynn Scott Riverside Junior Tennis Championships (Level 5) | ||
10/01/2017 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Geetika Sreeram (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Doup-Conner (-----) Kaylin Kielty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Madison Shepperson (-----) | 8-5 |
DUPLICATEKatherine DUPLICATECardenas (-----) Alexia Harmon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Madison Shepperson (-----) | 8-6 |
Grace Agster (-----) Kennedy Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
DUPLICATEKatherine DUPLICATECardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mina Yazadzhiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carla Pacot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brandy Alexis Babcock-Hannah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
19th Annual Ramada Labor Day Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
09/03/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carla Pacot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
19th Annual Ramada Labor Day Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
09/03/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Quin Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
19th Annual Ramada Labor Day Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
09/02/2017 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Geetika Sreeram (-----) | Def |
Emma Gretzky (-----) Ania Snissarenko (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
19th Annual Ramada Labor Day Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tianmei Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
19th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
08/27/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jenna Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
19th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emily Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
California Level 3 National Championships | ||
07/10/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Madison Shepperson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
California Level 3 National Championships | ||
07/10/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elina Shalaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
California Level 3 National Championships | ||
07/09/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Polina Marakhtanova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
California Level 3 National Championships | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Madison Shepperson (-----) | 8-4 |
DUPLICATEKatherine DUPLICATECardenas (-----) Grace Gamal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
California Level 3 National Championships | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Annette Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | ||
07/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anna Petrescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | ||
07/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Elina Shalaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | ||
07/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Karah Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
30th Annual Powell Blankenship Memorial Pacific Beach Open Junior Tournament (Level 5) | ||
05/29/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hana McKinney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
30th Annual Powell Blankenship Memorial Pacific Beach Open Junior Tournament (Level 5) | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ruslana Fogler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
30th Annual Powell Blankenship Memorial Pacific Beach Open Junior Tournament (Level 5) | ||
05/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophie Schmitter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Spring Championships (Level 5) | ||
05/21/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Emma Gretzky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Spring Championships (Level 5) | ||
05/21/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cara Hung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Spring Championships (Level 5) | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kimberly Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Spring Championships (Level 5) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Megan Cuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Orange County Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
05/14/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anne Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Orange County Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
05/14/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 7-5 |
Daniela Borruel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Orange County Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sydney La (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
46th Annual Maureen Connolly Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
04/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Geetika Sreeram (-----) | 8-0 |
Liora Langman (-----) Sofia Vendituoli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
46th Annual Maureen Connolly Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
04/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Anna Pallencaoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual Northridge Spring Junior Tournament (Level 5) | ||
03/12/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kateryna Basovska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual Northridge Spring Junior Tournament (Level 5) | ||
03/11/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
tennyson kronfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
02/25/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shukan Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis/Andulka Park Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
02/20/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kaylin Kielty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis/Andulka Park Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
02/20/2017 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Geetika Sreeram (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Isabella Doup-Conner (-----) Kaylin Kielty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis/Andulka Park Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
02/20/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Haley Kielty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis/Andulka Park Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kennedy Barnes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
02/12/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carla Pacot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Madison Shepperson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Katie Badt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
02/05/2017 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Madison Shepperson (-----) | 8-5 |
Sydney La (-----) Julianne Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
02/04/2017 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Madison Shepperson (-----) | 8-5 |
Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante (-----) Jocelyn Sala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Julianne Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Violette Reid (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
72nd Annual Fullerton Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
01/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
72nd Annual Fullerton Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sydney La (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Caylie Cruz (-----) Amani Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
72nd Annual Fullerton Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chloe Cadelina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Sophia "Mamita" Custado Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
01/21/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Anna Pallencaoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Sophia "Mamita" Custado Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
01/21/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Kristina Kruglova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Sophia "Mamita" Custado Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Sophia "Mamita" Custado Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amy Pallencaoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis/Andulka Park Winter Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
12/18/2016 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabella Doup-Conner (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Denise Campbell (-----) Geetika Sreeram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis/Andulka Park Winter Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
12/18/2016 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabella Doup-Conner (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Haley Kielty (-----) Kaylin Kielty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
12/17/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anne Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis/Andulka Park Winter Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
12/17/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Geetika Sreeram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis/Andulka Park Winter Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlotte Chio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
12/10/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hannah Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap