Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leyla Kilgour (Miami, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2017 | Tournament G10s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | RR |
Luciana Lenzi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G10s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | RR |
Maria Navarro (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G10s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | RR |
Anushka Naidu (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G10s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | RR |
Marcella Roversi (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G10s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | RR |
Sreenidhi Poonjolai (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | RR |
Abigail Gordon (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | RR |
Annika Warkentin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | RR |
TaKaii Adderley (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | RR |
Sofia Quevedo (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Level 8 Smash | RR |
Sophia Armenta (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Level 8 Smash | RR |
Isabel Smerling (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
April Challenge Cup Level 8 | Q |
Nicole Calmet (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
April Challenge Cup Level 8 | C-F |
Annika Rojas (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
April Challenge Cup Level 8 | C-Q |
Ashlei Tomlinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis "Spring" Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Hayley McGhee (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis "Spring" Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | RR |
YANA VEKCHINA (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis "Spring" Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Caitlen Dauphin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis "Spring" Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Karina Villamizar (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis "Spring" Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Paula Sofia Guerrero (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | RR |
Sofia Benhaddouch (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | RR |
Mikaela Alvin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | RR |
Sophie Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Winter Championship Level 7 | RR |
Luciana Lenzi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Winter Championship Level 7 | RR |
Sofia Benhaddouch (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Winter Championship Level 7 | RR |
Martina Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | RR |
Annika Warkentin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | RR |
YANA VEKCHINA (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | RR |
Brooke Clark (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | RR |
AKSHAYA NANDHIGAMA (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/05/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Luciana Lenzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/04/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Maria Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/04/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Anushka Naidu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/04/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/04/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sreenidhi Poonjolai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/22/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Annika Warkentin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
TaKaii Adderley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sofia Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Level 8 Smash | ||
04/29/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Sophia Armenta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Level 8 Smash | ||
04/29/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Isabel Smerling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Challenge Cup Level 8 | ||
04/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Nicole Calmet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Challenge Cup Level 8 | ||
04/15/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Annika Rojas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Challenge Cup Level 8 | ||
04/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ashlei Tomlinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis "Spring" Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Hayley McGhee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis "Spring" Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
YANA VEKCHINA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis "Spring" Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Caitlen Dauphin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis "Spring" Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Karina Villamizar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis "Spring" Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Paula Sofia Guerrero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | ||
03/11/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Sofia Benhaddouch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | ||
03/11/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Mikaela Alvin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | ||
03/11/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Sophie Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Championship Level 7 | ||
02/18/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Luciana Lenzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Championship Level 7 | ||
02/18/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sofia Benhaddouch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Championship Level 7 | ||
02/18/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Martina Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/30/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Annika Warkentin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/28/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
YANA VEKCHINA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/28/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brooke Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/28/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
AKSHAYA NANDHIGAMA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap