Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lia Swire (Sudbury, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Winston Starrett (-----) |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Winston Starrett (-----) |
Thomas Jani (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/31/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Winston Starrett (-----) |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) Olga Khodakova (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Providence Tennis: Girls 16's Fall Doubles Championships (Saturday) | C-S |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Tara Best (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Providence Tennis: Girls 16's Fall Doubles Championships (Saturday) | 16 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Kyra McCandless (-----) Athena Li (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Championships | C-S |
Alexandra Lacandula (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Championships | C-Q |
Halina Nguyen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Championships | 16 |
Tara Best (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 Championships | R3 |
Ellie Fritz (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 Championships | R2 |
Nora Elenbaas (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 Championships | R1 |
Grace Gerber (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | C-F |
Kaitlin Tan (-----) |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) Sarah Hage (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | C-S |
Kaitlin Tan (-----) |
Mallika Chari (-----) Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Kaitlin Tan (-----) |
Isabella Sicignano (-----) Karolina Lincer (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/14/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmen's: G 14's | C-16 |
Evelyn Kung (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Sportsmen's: G 14's | 32 |
Noon Akoad (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 5-8 |
Halina Nguyen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 5TH |
Tara Best (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Asia McRae (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Christine Maher (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | C-16Q |
Elisa Tunaru (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | 32 |
Karina Artemiev (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
TSL: Girls 16's | C-16 |
Sophia Rhazali (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
TSL: Girls 16's | 32 |
Julia Bae (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: BG 14's Championships | C-Q |
Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: BG 14's Championships | 16 |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 14,16 Open Championships | C-F |
Mia McCandless (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 14,16 Open Championships | 16 |
Athena Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | 16 |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | C-R2 |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | 32 |
isabelle khamish (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | Q |
Sofia Guzzoni (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Longfellow Rivers: BG 14 | 3RD |
Rachel Lantsman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Longfellow Rivers: BG 14 | S |
Kaitlin Tan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Longfellow Rivers: BG 14 | Q |
Madison Savage (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | Q |
Rachel Lantsman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6, NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 16,18 (Sat) 12,14 (Sun) | RR |
Catalina Abboud (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6, NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 16,18 (Sat) 12,14 (Sun) | RR |
Maria McIntyre (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | Q |
Shelley Tang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2020 | Tournament G14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Millpond (Mid-Week): BG 14 | 3RD |
Claire Russell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Millpond (Mid-Week): BG 14 | S |
Stella Kirby (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Sportsmen's: BG 16,18 | RR |
Katherine Solowey (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Sportsmen's: BG 16,18 | RR |
Anna Barnes (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Sportsmen's: BG 16,18 | RR |
Amy Maalouf (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Isla Pivorunas (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Katja Szturma (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Grace Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill (Qualifier Event): BG 14 *See Notes Below* | Q |
Maddie Driscoll (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill (Qualifier Event): BG 14 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Soumya Wijesekera (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Olivia Cutone (-----) Lauren Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Ren Barton (-----) Piper Remillard (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Nancy Lee (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-S |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Sophia Padro (-----) Elisa Tunaru (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Bloomfield Tournament: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | 3RD |
Sophia Rhazali (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Bloomfield Tournament: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | S |
Olivia Rome (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Bloomfield Tournament: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | Q |
Ren Barton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Bloomfield Tournament: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Mia Monje (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club, BG 14,16 "Qualifier Event" *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Skylar Jara (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) Ren Barton (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Elizabeth Doak (-----) isabelle khamish (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Sebaga Kombo (-----) Anya Kunar (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 3RD |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Nancy Lee (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | S |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Ashlynn Koons (-----) Maria Victoria Weygang (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Sophia Correnti (-----) Adriana Eaton (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Janica Bo (-----) Camilla olga castracani (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SE-R1 |
Aalycia-Sophia Randall (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-R1 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Ayre Seals (-----) |
Hadley Appling (-----) Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Maya Chen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Sabrina Lin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Emily Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Emily Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | Q |
Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Maggie Curran (-----) Sarah Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Uma Graz (-----) Ellie Stark (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Alina Harned (-----) Emily Weinstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Julia Bae (-----) Lillian Santos (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-S |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Sophia Correnti (-----) Adriana Eaton (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/31/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Winston Starrett (-----) | 8-5 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Winston Starrett (-----) | 8-5 |
Thomas Jani (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/31/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Winston Starrett (-----) | 8-4 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) Olga Khodakova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Girls 16's Fall Doubles Championships (Saturday) | ||
10/30/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 8-6 |
Tara Best (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Girls 16's Fall Doubles Championships (Saturday) | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 8-6 |
Kyra McCandless (-----) Athena Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Championships | ||
10/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexandra Lacandula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Championships | ||
10/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Halina Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Championships | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tara Best (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 Championships | ||
09/12/2021 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Ellie Fritz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 Championships | ||
09/12/2021 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Nora Elenbaas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 Championships | ||
09/12/2021 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Grace Gerber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kaitlin Tan (-----) | 8-3 |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) Sarah Hage (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kaitlin Tan (-----) | Def |
Mallika Chari (-----) Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kaitlin Tan (-----) | 8-2 |
Isabella Sicignano (-----) Karolina Lincer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: G 14's | ||
08/14/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Evelyn Kung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: G 14's | ||
08/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Noon Akoad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Halina Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Tara Best (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-3 |
Asia McRae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Christine Maher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/19/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elisa Tunaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Karina Artemiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Girls 16's | ||
06/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Girls 16's | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Julia Bae (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 14's Championships | ||
05/16/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 14's Championships | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 14,16 Open Championships | ||
05/08/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Mia McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 14,16 Open Championships | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Athena Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anya Kunar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | ||
10/24/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | ||
10/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 6-0 |
isabelle khamish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sofia Guzzoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Leah Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow Rivers: BG 14 | ||
09/06/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rachel Lantsman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow Rivers: BG 14 | ||
09/05/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kaitlin Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow Rivers: BG 14 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Madison Savage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rachel Lantsman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 16,18 (Sat) 12,14 (Sun) | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Catalina Abboud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 16,18 (Sat) 12,14 (Sun) | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Maria McIntyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shelley Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Millpond (Mid-Week): BG 14 | ||
07/30/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Claire Russell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Millpond (Mid-Week): BG 14 | ||
07/29/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Stella Kirby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Sportsmen's: BG 16,18 | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 | Katherine Solowey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Sportsmen's: BG 16,18 | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Anna Barnes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Sportsmen's: BG 16,18 | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 | Amy Maalouf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Isla Pivorunas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 | Elana Zaretsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Katja Szturma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Grace Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill (Qualifier Event): BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maddie Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill (Qualifier Event): BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Soumya Wijesekera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 8-1 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) Lauren Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/16/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 8-6 |
Ren Barton (-----) Piper Remillard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 8-3 |
Nancy Lee (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 8-6 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/15/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 8-3 |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 8-2 |
Sophia Padro (-----) Elisa Tunaru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Bloomfield Tournament: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/02/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Bloomfield Tournament: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Olivia Rome (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Bloomfield Tournament: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ren Barton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Bloomfield Tournament: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 7-6 |
Mia Monje (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club, BG 14,16 "Qualifier Event" *See Notes Below* | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Skylar Jara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 6-1 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) Ren Barton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 6-2 |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 6-2 |
Elizabeth Doak (-----) isabelle khamish (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 6-4 |
Sebaga Kombo (-----) Anya Kunar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 8-2 |
Nancy Lee (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 8-4 |
Ashlynn Koons (-----) Maria Victoria Weygang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 8-1 |
Sophia Correnti (-----) Adriana Eaton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 9-8 |
Janica Bo (-----) Camilla olga castracani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | SE-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aalycia-Sophia Randall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ayre Seals (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Hadley Appling (-----) Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Maya Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sabrina Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emily Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emily Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 6-1 |
Maggie Curran (-----) Sarah Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 6-1 |
Uma Graz (-----) Ellie Stark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 6-2 |
Alina Harned (-----) Emily Weinstein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 8-1 |
Julia Bae (-----) Lillian Santos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | 8-3 |
Sophia Correnti (-----) Adriana Eaton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap