Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Liam Walsh (Duxbury, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16 & 18's (Round Robin: 16's Sunday Only - 18's Saturday Only) | R3 |
Siddhant Ganeshwaran (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16 & 18's (Round Robin: 16's Sunday Only - 18's Saturday Only) | R2 |
Enzo Scippa (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16 & 18's (Round Robin: 16's Sunday Only - 18's Saturday Only) | R1 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's | R5 |
Reuben Guss (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's | R3 |
Matteus Washington (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's | R1 |
Ethan Tran (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longwood: BG 14 & Under Grass Court Championships | R2 |
Nikolas Joannidis (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longwood: BG 14 & Under Grass Court Championships | R3 |
Luca Bene (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longwood: BG 14 & Under Grass Court Championships | R1 |
Anay Arvind (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Round Robin Championships | R5 |
William Fine (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Round Robin Championships | R2 |
COLIN STESNEY (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Round Robin Championships | R3 |
William Workman (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Round Robin Championships | R1 |
Raphael LeDonne (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
International Tennis Hall of Fame: BG 12,14's (FIC-16 Format - Grass) | C-S |
Altan Marvi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
International Tennis Hall of Fame: BG 12,14's (FIC-16 Format - Grass) | Q |
Lukas Pannenborg (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG16 & BG18 (Round Robin - Saturday Only) | R3 |
Jack Rixner (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG16 & BG18 (Round Robin - Saturday Only) | R2 |
Merrick Meardon (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG16 & BG18 (Round Robin - Saturday Only) | R1 |
COLIN STESNEY (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK: BG 14 & 16's | R3 |
Ruhan Karthik (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK: BG 14 & 16's | R2 |
Daniel XU (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SPARK: BG 14 & 16's | R1 |
Haruki Ohara (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville (Mid-Week): BG 12, 14's | R3 |
Andrew Garofoli (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville (Mid-Week): BG 12, 14's | R2 |
William Krusen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville (Mid-Week): BG 12, 14's | R1 |
Joe Krattenmaker (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16 & 18's (Round Robin: 16's Sunday Only - 18's Saturday Only) | ||
09/19/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Siddhant Ganeshwaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16 & 18's (Round Robin: 16's Sunday Only - 18's Saturday Only) | ||
09/19/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Enzo Scippa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16 & 18's (Round Robin: 16's Sunday Only - 18's Saturday Only) | ||
09/19/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's | ||
09/04/2021 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Reuben Guss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's | ||
09/04/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Matteus Washington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's | ||
09/04/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Ethan Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longwood: BG 14 & Under Grass Court Championships | ||
08/14/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nikolas Joannidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longwood: BG 14 & Under Grass Court Championships | ||
08/14/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Luca Bene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longwood: BG 14 & Under Grass Court Championships | ||
08/14/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Anay Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Round Robin Championships | ||
08/12/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | William Fine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Round Robin Championships | ||
08/12/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | COLIN STESNEY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Round Robin Championships | ||
08/12/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | William Workman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Round Robin Championships | ||
08/12/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Raphael LeDonne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
International Tennis Hall of Fame: BG 12,14's (FIC-16 Format - Grass) | ||
07/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Altan Marvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
International Tennis Hall of Fame: BG 12,14's (FIC-16 Format - Grass) | ||
07/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lukas Pannenborg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG16 & BG18 (Round Robin - Saturday Only) | ||
07/24/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jack Rixner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG16 & BG18 (Round Robin - Saturday Only) | ||
07/24/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Merrick Meardon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG16 & BG18 (Round Robin - Saturday Only) | ||
07/24/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
COLIN STESNEY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK: BG 14 & 16's | ||
07/17/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Ruhan Karthik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK: BG 14 & 16's | ||
07/17/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Daniel XU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK: BG 14 & 16's | ||
07/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Haruki Ohara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville (Mid-Week): BG 12, 14's | ||
07/13/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Andrew Garofoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville (Mid-Week): BG 12, 14's | ||
07/13/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | William Krusen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville (Mid-Week): BG 12, 14's | ||
07/13/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Joe Krattenmaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap