Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Liam Wickwire (Youngstown, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-R3Q |
Kevin Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-R2 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 32 |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 64 |
Jai Banerji (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-S |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-Q |
Paul Choi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R2 |
Nadrian Fiesta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Mason Sniatynski (-----) |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) Bennet Dozeman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
ANISH MIDDHA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Edward Neuman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Naveen Ramakrishnan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Michael Wade (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Nathaniel Day (-----) |
Griffin Biernat (-----) Will Reynolds (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Nathaniel Day (-----) |
Jacob Burkett (-----) David Pluszczyk (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
PJ Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Terrence Maskell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) |
Chris Mitev (-----) Kiran Mohan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Joris Bizys (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Nadrian Fiesta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Christopher Boll (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) |
Daniel McGuigan (-----) Graham Singer (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) Dylan Brown (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Payton Adkisson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Reece Yakubov (-----) |
Jaden Aranda (-----) Aidan Schutter (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Casey Schrader (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Reece Yakubov (-----) |
Aryan Sharma (-----) Alexander Schaetz (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Andrew Milas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Paramount Summerfest Junior Open | F |
Nathaniel Day (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Paramount Summerfest Junior Open | S |
Kai Vesikallio (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Paramount Summerfest Junior Open | Q |
Holden Schmid (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Paramount Summerfest Junior Open | 16 |
Carter Moore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rubber City Jr. Open Championships at Towpath Tennis Center | F |
Kevin Ng (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rubber City Jr. Open Championships at Towpath Tennis Center | S |
Sirin Nalluri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rubber City Jr. Open Championships at Towpath Tennis Center | Q |
Robert Tobin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG10, BG16, G18 (Entry Deadline 5/17) | C-Q |
Gregory Morgione (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG10, BG16, G18 (Entry Deadline 5/17) | Q |
Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG10, BG16, G18 (Entry Deadline 5/17) | 16 |
ILON GOLDBERG (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG10, BG16, G18 (Entry Deadline 5/17) | 32 |
Ram Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-R1 |
Cade Burman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SE-Q |
Bernard Anderson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Julian Olejnik (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Ronald Ducharme (3.69) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 |
Loren Byers (-----) |
Chase Martin (-----) alejandro mccurry-oliver (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 64 |
alejandro mccurry-oliver (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Chase Martin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Daniel Sharygin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 3RD |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
Petar Petrovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Wilder Geier (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Cole Metzger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CRC Spring Championships | F |
Charles Norman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CRC Spring Championships | S |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CRC Spring Championships | Q |
Robert Tobin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Ammaar Saeed (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Sean Boland (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY BOYS' 2017 WINTER INDOOR CHMPS | C-F |
Andrew Siciliano (4.07) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY BOYS' 2017 WINTER INDOOR CHMPS | C-S |
Drew Barclay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18d |
CHAGRIN VALLEY BOYS' 2017 WINTER INDOOR CHMPS | Q |
Drew Barclay (-----) |
Kevin Johnson (4.34) Andy Lebowitz (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY BOYS' 2017 WINTER INDOOR CHMPS | C-Q |
David Miron (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY BOYS' 2017 WINTER INDOOR CHMPS | C-R2 |
Thomas Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY BOYS' 2017 WINTER INDOOR CHMPS | 16 |
Daniel Thomas (4.55) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2017 | Tournament B18d |
CHAGRIN VALLEY BOYS' 2017 WINTER INDOOR CHMPS | 16 |
Drew Barclay (-----) |
Lukas Palumbo (-----) Nick Silva (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R2 |
Sean Miller (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R1 |
Shane Essick (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Eric Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Andy Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Guy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Jai Banerji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Paul Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | W-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nadrian Fiesta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mason Sniatynski (-----) | 8-5 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) Bennet Dozeman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/07/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | ANISH MIDDHA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/07/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Edward Neuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Naveen Ramakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Wade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathaniel Day (-----) | 8-4 |
Griffin Biernat (-----) Will Reynolds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathaniel Day (-----) | 5-4 |
Jacob Burkett (-----) David Pluszczyk (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
PJ Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Terrence Maskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Canaan Sellers (-----) | Def |
Chris Mitev (-----) Kiran Mohan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Joris Bizys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nadrian Fiesta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Christopher Boll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Canaan Sellers (-----) | 8-2 |
Daniel McGuigan (-----) Graham Singer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Canaan Sellers (-----) | 8-2 |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) Dylan Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Payton Adkisson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Reece Yakubov (-----) | 8-2 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) Aidan Schutter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Casey Schrader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Reece Yakubov (-----) | 8-1 |
Aryan Sharma (-----) Alexander Schaetz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrew Milas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Summerfest Junior Open | ||
06/28/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nathaniel Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Summerfest Junior Open | ||
06/28/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kai Vesikallio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Summerfest Junior Open | ||
06/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Holden Schmid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Summerfest Junior Open | ||
06/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carter Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rubber City Jr. Open Championships at Towpath Tennis Center | ||
06/18/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Kevin Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rubber City Jr. Open Championships at Towpath Tennis Center | ||
06/17/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sirin Nalluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rubber City Jr. Open Championships at Towpath Tennis Center | ||
06/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Robert Tobin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG10, BG16, G18 (Entry Deadline 5/17) | ||
06/05/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gregory Morgione (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG10, BG16, G18 (Entry Deadline 5/17) | ||
06/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG10, BG16, G18 (Entry Deadline 5/17) | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
ILON GOLDBERG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG10, BG16, G18 (Entry Deadline 5/17) | ||
06/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ram Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Cade Burman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | SE-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Bernard Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Julian Olejnik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ronald Ducharme (3.69) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Loren Byers (-----) | 6-4 |
Chase Martin (-----) alejandro mccurry-oliver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
alejandro mccurry-oliver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chase Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Daniel Sharygin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
03/19/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
03/18/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Petar Petrovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Wilder Geier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
03/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cole Metzger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CRC Spring Championships | ||
03/12/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Charles Norman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CRC Spring Championships | ||
03/11/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CRC Spring Championships | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Robert Tobin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ammaar Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Sean Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY BOYS' 2017 WINTER INDOOR CHMPS | ||
01/22/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Siciliano (4.07) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY BOYS' 2017 WINTER INDOOR CHMPS | ||
01/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Drew Barclay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY BOYS' 2017 WINTER INDOOR CHMPS | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Drew Barclay (-----) | 8-4 |
Kevin Johnson (4.34) Andy Lebowitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY BOYS' 2017 WINTER INDOOR CHMPS | ||
01/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Miron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY BOYS' 2017 WINTER INDOOR CHMPS | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Thomas Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY BOYS' 2017 WINTER INDOOR CHMPS | ||
01/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Daniel Thomas (4.55) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY BOYS' 2017 WINTER INDOOR CHMPS | ||
01/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Drew Barclay (-----) | 8-2 |
Lukas Palumbo (-----) Nick Silva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Sean Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Shane Essick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eric Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andy Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap