Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lilley Nice (MAGNOLIA, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 | Brittney Wilbur | L | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament G16d |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Luba Vasilyuk |
Natasha Gonzalez Taylor Gruber |
L | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
11/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Solene Crawley | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 | Abigail Csengery | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | SO-F | Madison Cleff | L | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | SO-S | Alexandra Inchauste | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 | Reagan Collins | L | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | W-Q | Adrienne Vesely | L | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 | iolanda maria perim |
Solene Crawley Jasmin Tripathy |
L | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 | Danielle Quevedo | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R1 | Nikita Pradeep | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3 | Alana Larcombe | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3Q | Abigail Csengery | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 | Jasmine Filut | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Luba Vasilyuk |
Emily Kim Anna Oberg |
L | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 | Delara Zamani | L | 6-0 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 | Anna Oberg | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Luba Vasilyuk |
Sarah Adams Reagan Collins |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
08/09/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Luba Vasilyuk |
Taylor Gray Adrienne Vesely |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
08/09/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Luba Vasilyuk |
Melissa Coburn Chiharu Watanabe |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
08/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Rylee Braeden | L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 | Taylor Gray | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament G16d |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | F | Kristin Kerrigan |
Kate Daugherty Samantha Wong |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
07/20/2014 | Tournament G16d |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Kristin Kerrigan |
Sofia Guerra Rachel Tindall |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
07/20/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 | Brittney Wilbur | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G16d |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Kristin Kerrigan |
Daniela Alvarez Clara Miertschin |
W | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Delara Zamani | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G16d |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Kristin Kerrigan |
Nicole Adamie Elisa Kendall |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Tori Simmons | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament G18d |
WOODLANDS JUNIOR CLAY COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jr) | F | Victoria Kareh |
Stephanie Adames Sydnee Parker |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G18d |
WOODLANDS JUNIOR CLAY COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jr) | S | Victoria Kareh |
Bella Crawford Madison Gomez |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
06/20/2014 | Tournament G18d |
WOODLANDS JUNIOR CLAY COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jr) | Q | Victoria Kareh |
Leyla Martinez Lydia Mireles |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
06/17/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R5Q | Krithika Iyer | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/17/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R4 | Melody Duong | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/16/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 32 | Riley Reeves | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 | Marta Almazan | W | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 128 | Sarina Chhabra | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2014 | Tournament G16d |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 | Madison Cleff |
Brittany Newton Tori Simmons |
L | 9-8 | ----- | ----- |
05/18/2014 | Tournament G16d |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | F | Chloe Drumwright |
Madison Cleff Megan Poe |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
05/18/2014 | Tournament G16d |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Chloe Drumwright |
Marta Almazan Meredith Jackson |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
05/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 | Tara Donaho | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G16d |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Chloe Drumwright |
Danielle Cuteri Elisa Guillen |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G16s |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Autumn Crossnoe | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G16s |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Chiharu Watanabe | W | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament G16d |
MCCTA May Tournament (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Anusha Kartala |
Abigail Cloudy Melinda Cloudy |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
05/03/2014 | Tournament G16d |
MCCTA May Tournament (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Anusha Kartala |
Marisa Richardson Melanie Richardson |
W | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
04/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3 | Rylee Braeden | L | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3Q | Shwetha Prabakar | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 | Alexandria Mjos | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2014 | Tournament G16d |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Kayleigh Holt |
Shivani Arimilli Tyler Duncum |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
04/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 | Taylor Gruber | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 | Madison Ross | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament G16s |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Madison Hwang | L | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | 16 | Meredith Hughes |
Paige Cooley Anna Short |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | 32 | Danielle Burich | L | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | C-R1 | Eliza Brown | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | S | Rylee Braeden | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament G16s |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | NE-F | Emily Kim | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | Q | Reagan Collins | W | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 | Tristen Brunson | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament G16s |
GII Junior Open (Jr) | F | Leyla Martinez | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament G16s |
GII Junior Open (Jr) | S | Cecile Wilde | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3 | Krithika Iyer | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3Q | Jolie Francis | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 | Octavia Malin | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G16d |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Chloe Drumwright |
Hunter Bleser Priya Niezgoda |
L | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 | Priya Niezgoda | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 | Taylor Gray | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/09/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Brittney Wilbur | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Luba Vasilyuk | 9-7 |
Natasha Gonzalez Taylor Gruber |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Solene Crawley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Abigail Csengery | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2014 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 6-1 |
Madison Cleff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2014 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexandra Inchauste | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Reagan Collins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/18/2014 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-2 |
Adrienne Vesely | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
iolanda maria perim | 8-1 |
Solene Crawley Jasmin Tripathy |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Danielle Quevedo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikita Pradeep | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alana Larcombe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Abigail Csengery | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jasmine Filut | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Luba Vasilyuk | 8-0 |
Emily Kim Anna Oberg |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Delara Zamani | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Anna Oberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/10/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Luba Vasilyuk | 8-3 |
Sarah Adams Reagan Collins |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/09/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Luba Vasilyuk | 8-4 |
Taylor Gray Adrienne Vesely |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Luba Vasilyuk | 8-2 |
Melissa Coburn Chiharu Watanabe |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Rylee Braeden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/09/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Taylor Gray | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/20/2014 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kristin Kerrigan | 8-1 |
Kate Daugherty Samantha Wong |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/20/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kristin Kerrigan | 8-0 |
Sofia Guerra Rachel Tindall |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/20/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Brittney Wilbur | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/19/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kristin Kerrigan | 9-7 |
Daniela Alvarez Clara Miertschin |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Delara Zamani | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kristin Kerrigan | 8-6 |
Nicole Adamie Elisa Kendall |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tori Simmons | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WOODLANDS JUNIOR CLAY COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jr) | ||
06/22/2014 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Victoria Kareh | 6-4 6-3 |
Stephanie Adames Sydnee Parker |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WOODLANDS JUNIOR CLAY COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jr) | ||
06/21/2014 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Victoria Kareh | 8-3 |
Bella Crawford Madison Gomez |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WOODLANDS JUNIOR CLAY COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jr) | ||
06/20/2014 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Victoria Kareh | 8-3 |
Leyla Martinez Lydia Mireles |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/17/2014 | C-R5Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Krithika Iyer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/17/2014 | C-R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Melody Duong | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/16/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Riley Reeves | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/15/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Marta Almazan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/14/2014 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sarina Chhabra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/13/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madison Cleff | 9-8 |
Brittany Newton Tori Simmons |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/18/2014 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Chloe Drumwright | 8-5 |
Madison Cleff Megan Poe |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/18/2014 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Chloe Drumwright | 8-2 |
Marta Almazan Meredith Jackson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/18/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Tara Donaho | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/17/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Chloe Drumwright | 8-5 |
Danielle Cuteri Elisa Guillen |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Autumn Crossnoe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 7-5 |
Chiharu Watanabe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MCCTA May Tournament (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/03/2014 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anusha Kartala | 8-0 |
Abigail Cloudy Melinda Cloudy |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MCCTA May Tournament (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/03/2014 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anusha Kartala | 9-7 |
Marisa Richardson Melanie Richardson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/19/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rylee Braeden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/19/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Shwetha Prabakar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alexandria Mjos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kayleigh Holt | 8-4 |
Shivani Arimilli Tyler Duncum |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Taylor Gruber | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madison Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/16/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Madison Hwang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Meredith Hughes | 8-3 |
Paige Cooley Anna Short |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Danielle Burich | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eliza Brown | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/09/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rylee Braeden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/09/2014 | NE-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emily Kim | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/08/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Reagan Collins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tristen Brunson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GII Junior Open (Jr) | ||
01/25/2014 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leyla Martinez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GII Junior Open (Jr) | ||
01/25/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cecile Wilde | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Krithika Iyer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jolie Francis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Octavia Malin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Chloe Drumwright | 8-0 |
Hunter Bleser Priya Niezgoda |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Priya Niezgoda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Taylor Gray | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap