Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lillian Chhiv (Irvine, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | F |
Lerong Yao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | S |
Ava Krukrubo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | Q |
lucy jiang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G12s |
108th Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | 16 |
Gianna Park (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G12s |
108th Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | Q |
Victoria Park (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G12s |
108th Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | 16 |
Sophia Zhang (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Ramada, Montclair | 16 |
Charlotte Ackad (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-F |
Emily Roman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S |
Brynn Patterson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q |
Jing Robinson (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Ella Im (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | 16 |
Mika Wei (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
EMMA Estrada (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | Q |
Josephine Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | Q |
Victoria wang (-----) |
Jezebel Bullock (-----) Annabelle Liao (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | 16 |
Jezebel Bullock (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | 32 |
Mia Sohaey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
33rd Annual Top Seed Tennis Academy Junior Open, Calabasas | 32 |
Lindy Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Ryan Wilson (-----) |
Hazel Kol (-----) Emili Geperidze (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Thomas Gamble (-----) |
Ryan Zadeh (-----) Megan Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Monster Madness Masters | C-S |
Camila Nunes Da Costa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Monster Madness Masters | Q |
Kayla Hou (-----) |
Katelyn John (-----) Kaylee Thielsen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Monster Madness Masters | C-Q |
Mei Hanada (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Monster Madness Masters | C-16 |
Kayla Hou (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Monster Madness Masters | 16 |
Kayla Hou (-----) |
Vivienne Kilen (-----) DANICA ALMADA (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Monster Madness Masters | C-16Q |
Jessy Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Monster Madness Masters | 32 |
Eva Huang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | C-F |
Jing Robinson (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | C-S |
Sofie Rolland (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12d |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | S |
Emerson Au (-----) |
Carolyn Hu (-----) Isabelle Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | C-Q |
Jea Rose Oliveros (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | Q |
Emerson Au (-----) |
Sofie Rolland (-----) Skylar Mandell (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | C-16Q |
Ryan Wilson (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | 32 |
Addison DiNicola (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-Q |
Katelyn John (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16 |
Ayenxavia Calugay (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16Q |
Isabella Staubli (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Myra Bisht (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Ryan Wilson (-----) |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) Sophie Heimburger (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Northern NM Masters | F |
Kate Liu (-----) |
Olivia Wells (-----) Harper Grove (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Northern NM Masters | S |
Kate Liu (-----) |
Eva Huang (-----) Kaylee Thielsen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Northern NM Masters | 3RD |
Aristea Fulgenzi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Northern NM Masters | Q |
Kate Liu (-----) |
Wanting Sun (-----) Kira Lee (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Northern NM Masters | S |
Larissa Goodman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Northern NM Masters | Q |
Kira Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Northern NM Masters | 16 |
Siena Valentino (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Northern NM Masters | 32 |
Kayla Hou (-----) |
W | 6-0 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Coach Jim Verdieck Cup Team Tournament, Fullerton/ Anaheim (12s only) | R1 |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
Aleksandar Jelicic (-----) Emilia Castro (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Coach Jim Verdieck Cup Team Tournament, Fullerton/ Anaheim (12s only) | R1 |
Emilia Castro (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Coach Jim Verdieck Cup Team Tournament, Fullerton/ Anaheim (12s only) | R1 |
Aarna Patel (-----) |
Beau Jones (-----) Emilia Castro (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Coach Jim Verdieck Cup Team Tournament, Fullerton/ Anaheim (12s only) | R2 |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
Jayden Zou (-----) Ryan Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Coach Jim Verdieck Cup Team Tournament, Fullerton/ Anaheim (12s only) | R2 |
Ryan Wilson (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Coach Jim Verdieck Cup Team Tournament, Fullerton/ Anaheim (12s only) | R2 |
Aarna Patel (-----) |
Maya Herrault (-----) Ryan Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Coach Jim Verdieck Cup Team Tournament, Fullerton/ Anaheim (12s only) | R3 |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
Myles Nelson (-----) Lee Julie NHIAYI (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Coach Jim Verdieck Cup Team Tournament, Fullerton/ Anaheim (12s only) | R3 |
Lee Julie NHIAYI (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Coach Jim Verdieck Cup Team Tournament, Fullerton/ Anaheim (12s only) | R3 |
Aarna Patel (-----) |
Nicole Handjono (-----) Lee Julie NHIAYI (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood (16 Draw Per Division) | F |
Maya Nanda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood (16 Draw Per Division) | S |
Melody Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood (16 Draw Per Division) | Q |
Grace Malhotra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS - BG12/14 & B18 ONLY) | S |
Hazel Kol (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS - BG12/14 & B18 ONLY) | Q |
Zoe Carlton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS - BG12/14 & B18 ONLY) | 16 |
Suzanne Kang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | C-Q |
Kyla Laughton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G12d |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | S |
Ryan Wilson (-----) |
Nicole Iosifyan (-----) Hannah Hwang (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | 32 |
Victoria Park (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | F |
Audrey Chung (-----) |
Sebella Winter (-----) Emerson Au (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | S |
Audrey Chung (-----) |
Clarion Davis (-----) Casey Davis (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | Q |
Aarna Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | 16 |
Jea Rose Oliveros (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 16 |
Ryan Wilson (-----) |
Isabelle Nguyen (-----) Carolyn Hu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 32 |
Carolyn Hu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 64 |
Niyuan Wu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
04/28/2024 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lerong Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ava Krukrubo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
lucy jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
108th Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gianna Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
108th Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | ||
03/24/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Victoria Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
108th Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Sophia Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Charlotte Ackad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Emily Roman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Brynn Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jing Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ella Im (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mika Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
EMMA Estrada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Josephine Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Victoria wang (-----) | 9-7 |
Jezebel Bullock (-----) Annabelle Liao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jezebel Bullock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mia Sohaey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual Top Seed Tennis Academy Junior Open, Calabasas | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lindy Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ryan Wilson (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Hazel Kol (-----) Emili Geperidze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Thomas Gamble (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Ryan Zadeh (-----) Megan Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Camila Nunes Da Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kayla Hou (-----) | 8-5 |
Katelyn John (-----) Kaylee Thielsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Mei Hanada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Kayla Hou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kayla Hou (-----) | 8-5 |
Vivienne Kilen (-----) DANICA ALMADA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jessy Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eva Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
10/01/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Jing Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
10/01/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Sofie Rolland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emerson Au (-----) | 8-2 |
Carolyn Hu (-----) Isabelle Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jea Rose Oliveros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emerson Au (-----) | 8-6 |
Sofie Rolland (-----) Skylar Mandell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/23/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ryan Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Addison DiNicola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Katelyn John (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Ayenxavia Calugay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Isabella Staubli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Myra Bisht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ryan Wilson (-----) | 8-1 |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) Sophie Heimburger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kate Liu (-----) | 8-4 |
Olivia Wells (-----) Harper Grove (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/04/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kate Liu (-----) | 8-6 |
Eva Huang (-----) Kaylee Thielsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aristea Fulgenzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kate Liu (-----) |
Wanting Sun (-----) Kira Lee (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Larissa Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kira Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Siena Valentino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 0-6 1-0 |
Kayla Hou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coach Jim Verdieck Cup Team Tournament, Fullerton/ Anaheim (12s only) | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Joshua Chen (-----) | 6-3 |
Aleksandar Jelicic (-----) Emilia Castro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coach Jim Verdieck Cup Team Tournament, Fullerton/ Anaheim (12s only) | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Emilia Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coach Jim Verdieck Cup Team Tournament, Fullerton/ Anaheim (12s only) | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aarna Patel (-----) | 6-3 |
Beau Jones (-----) Emilia Castro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coach Jim Verdieck Cup Team Tournament, Fullerton/ Anaheim (12s only) | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Joshua Chen (-----) | 6-2 |
Jayden Zou (-----) Ryan Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coach Jim Verdieck Cup Team Tournament, Fullerton/ Anaheim (12s only) | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ryan Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coach Jim Verdieck Cup Team Tournament, Fullerton/ Anaheim (12s only) | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Aarna Patel (-----) | 6-4 |
Maya Herrault (-----) Ryan Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coach Jim Verdieck Cup Team Tournament, Fullerton/ Anaheim (12s only) | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Joshua Chen (-----) | 6-4 |
Myles Nelson (-----) Lee Julie NHIAYI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coach Jim Verdieck Cup Team Tournament, Fullerton/ Anaheim (12s only) | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Lee Julie NHIAYI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coach Jim Verdieck Cup Team Tournament, Fullerton/ Anaheim (12s only) | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aarna Patel (-----) | 6-1 |
Nicole Handjono (-----) Lee Julie NHIAYI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood (16 Draw Per Division) | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maya Nanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood (16 Draw Per Division) | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Melody Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood (16 Draw Per Division) | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Grace Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS - BG12/14 & B18 ONLY) | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hazel Kol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS - BG12/14 & B18 ONLY) | ||
08/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zoe Carlton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS - BG12/14 & B18 ONLY) | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Suzanne Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Kyla Laughton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ryan Wilson (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicole Iosifyan (-----) Hannah Hwang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Victoria Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Audrey Chung (-----) | 8-4 |
Sebella Winter (-----) Emerson Au (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Audrey Chung (-----) | 9-7 |
Clarion Davis (-----) Casey Davis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Aarna Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jea Rose Oliveros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ryan Wilson (-----) | 8-2 |
Isabelle Nguyen (-----) Carolyn Hu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Carolyn Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Niyuan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap