Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lillian Nguyen (Dorchester, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | F |
Tony Wu (-----) |
Jeffery Zhang (-----) Mia McCandless (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | S |
Tony Wu (-----) |
Anna Schlenker (-----) Winston Starrett (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | Q |
Tony Wu (-----) |
Alonso Berry (-----) Alana Berry (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | 16 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | 32 |
Caroline Sutliffe (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | C-S |
Marie Sofia Romaniello (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | C-Q |
Tara Best (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | C-16 |
Pia Obrador (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | 16 |
Shelley Tang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | 32 |
Caroline Perrin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Tony Wu (-----) |
John DeAngelis (-----) Janica Bo (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Tony Wu (-----) |
Leah Zheng (-----) Parker Feng (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Tony Wu (-----) |
Reuben Guss (-----) Caroline Cosgrove (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) |
Charlotte Ballarin (-----) Olivia Gilbert (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) |
Anna Miraglia (-----) Kimberly Tai (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
East Hartford: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | F |
Ilaria Bitunova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
East Hartford: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | S |
Kimberly Tai (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14d |
East Hartford: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | R2 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) |
Noor Sayej (-----) Evelyn Blanchette (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14d |
East Hartford: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | R1 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) |
Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) Ilaria Bitunova (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
East Hartford: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | Q |
Karina Moe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
East Hartford: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Amber Sotomayor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | 5TH |
Tony Wu (-----) |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) Rachel White (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Tony Wu (-----) |
Mia Andreoli (-----) Jonathan Andreoli (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Tony Wu (-----) |
Janica Bo (-----) John DeAngelis (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Vanessa Vu (-----) |
audrey hovorka (-----) Karina Moe (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Vanessa Vu (-----) |
Rachel White (-----) Emma Jani (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Vanessa Vu (-----) |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) Mia Andreoli (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12's & 16's Championships | 16 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12's & 16's Championships | 32 |
Caroline Sutliffe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | S |
Kimberly Tai (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | C-S |
Vanessa Vu (-----) |
Olivia Gilbert (-----) Jiwon Lee (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Leah Carlisle (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Vanessa Vu (-----) |
Rachel White (-----) Ananya Rao (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | 32 |
Melody Tran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) | F |
Tony Wu (-----) |
Mia McCandless (-----) Darius Jin (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) | S |
Tony Wu (-----) |
Sanjana Sashidhar (-----) TYSAN DANG (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) | F |
Vanessa Vu (-----) |
Ananya Rao (-----) Sophia Correnti (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) | S |
Vanessa Vu (-----) |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) Sanjana Sashidhar (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | F |
Tony Wu (-----) |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Kimberly Tai (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | S |
Tony Wu (-----) |
Morgan Rich (-----) Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Tony Wu (-----) |
Reuben Guss (-----) Caroline Cosgrove (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | C-S |
Rachel White (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | C-Q |
Nadia Andrew (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | C-16 |
Asha Nagar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 16 |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 32 |
Pia Obrador (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | 3RD |
Vanessa Vu (-----) |
Emma Jani (-----) Rachel White (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | S |
Vanessa Vu (-----) |
Kimberly Tai (-----) Anna Miraglia (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Vanessa Vu (-----) |
Janica Bo (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Vanessa Vu (-----) |
Grace Zhang (-----) Emma Schillinger (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Vanessa Vu (-----) |
Ananya Rao (-----) Anna Schlenker (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin Format) | R5 |
Amanee Miller (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Alessandra Manganaro (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Evelyn Kung (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Lauren Hunt (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | F |
Rachel White (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | S |
Lynelle Chernavsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | Q |
Nisha Jayaprakash (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | 16 |
Emily Naum (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's Championships | C-S |
YiLan Hong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's Championships | C-Q | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's Championships | 32 |
Lexi Stockwell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12 & 14's | 16 |
Rachel White (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12 & 14's | 32 |
Caroline Perrin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH: Girls 12's & Girls 18's | C-S |
Keira Tinory (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH: Girls 12's & Girls 18's | C-Q |
Alexandra Dias (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH: Girls 12's & Girls 18's | C-16 |
Ilaria Bitunova (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Longfellow NH: Girls 12's & Girls 18's | 32 |
Olivia Lin (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | ||
10/30/2022 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tony Wu (-----) | 9-7 |
Jeffery Zhang (-----) Mia McCandless (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tony Wu (-----) | 8-5 |
Anna Schlenker (-----) Winston Starrett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) Championships | ||
10/30/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tony Wu (-----) | 8-1 |
Alonso Berry (-----) Alana Berry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | ||
10/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's and Girls 16's Championships | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Caroline Sutliffe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Marie Sofia Romaniello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tara Best (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pia Obrador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shelley Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caroline Perrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Tony Wu (-----) | 8-3 |
John DeAngelis (-----) Janica Bo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Tony Wu (-----) | 8-2 |
Leah Zheng (-----) Parker Feng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tony Wu (-----) | 8-0 |
Reuben Guss (-----) Caroline Cosgrove (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Amalia Oganesian (-----) | Def |
Charlotte Ballarin (-----) Olivia Gilbert (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Amalia Oganesian (-----) | 8-2 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) Kimberly Tai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 7-6 |
Ilaria Bitunova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 6-4 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kimberly Tai (-----) | 8-2 |
Noor Sayej (-----) Evelyn Blanchette (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kimberly Tai (-----) | 8-6 |
Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) Ilaria Bitunova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Karina Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Girls 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Amber Sotomayor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/28/2022 | 5TH | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tony Wu (-----) | 8-5 |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) Rachel White (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/28/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tony Wu (-----) | 8-6 |
Mia Andreoli (-----) Jonathan Andreoli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/28/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Tony Wu (-----) | 8-3 |
Janica Bo (-----) John DeAngelis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Vanessa Vu (-----) | 9-7 |
audrey hovorka (-----) Karina Moe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Vanessa Vu (-----) | 8-4 |
Rachel White (-----) Emma Jani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Vanessa Vu (-----) | 8-2 |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) Mia Andreoli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12's & 16's Championships | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12's & 16's Championships | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Caroline Sutliffe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Vanessa Vu (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Gilbert (-----) Jiwon Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 7-5 |
Leah Carlisle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Anna Miraglia (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Vanessa Vu (-----) | 8-2 |
Rachel White (-----) Ananya Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Melody Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/31/2022 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tony Wu (-----) | 8-1 |
Mia McCandless (-----) Darius Jin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tony Wu (-----) | 8-0 |
Sanjana Sashidhar (-----) TYSAN DANG (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/30/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Vanessa Vu (-----) | 8-0 |
Ananya Rao (-----) Sophia Correnti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/30/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Vanessa Vu (-----) | 8-1 |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) Sanjana Sashidhar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Tony Wu (-----) | 8-4 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Kimberly Tai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tony Wu (-----) | 8-6 |
Morgan Rich (-----) Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tony Wu (-----) | 8-2 |
Reuben Guss (-----) Caroline Cosgrove (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rachel White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Nadia Andrew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Asha Nagar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Leah Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Pia Obrador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | ||
06/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Vanessa Vu (-----) | 8-5 |
Emma Jani (-----) Rachel White (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Vanessa Vu (-----) | 8-3 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) Anna Miraglia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Vanessa Vu (-----) | 8-6 |
Janica Bo (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Vanessa Vu (-----) | 8-1 |
Grace Zhang (-----) Emma Schillinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Vanessa Vu (-----) | 8-3 |
Ananya Rao (-----) Anna Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
04/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Amanee Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alessandra Manganaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Evelyn Kung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lauren Hunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | ||
04/17/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rachel White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | ||
04/17/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lynelle Chernavsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nisha Jayaprakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Emily Naum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's Championships | ||
03/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
YiLan Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's Championships | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lexi Stockwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12 & 14's | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rachel White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12 & 14's | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Caroline Perrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Girls 12's & Girls 18's | ||
01/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Keira Tinory (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Girls 12's & Girls 18's | ||
01/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexandra Dias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Girls 12's & Girls 18's | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Ilaria Bitunova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Girls 12's & Girls 18's | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-1 |
Olivia Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap