Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lillian Wright (Watersound, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 7 | Q |
Ashley Roberts (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 7 | C-F |
Natalie Reid (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Sandestin Junior Level 6 | C-F |
Nola Pleat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Sandestin Junior Level 6 | C-S |
Bella Burkett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Sandestin Junior Level 6 | 16 |
Alexandra Wells (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Seascape Summer UTR Championship Level 7 | RR |
Emily Garred (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Seascape Summer UTR Championship Level 7 | RR |
Nola Pleat (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Seascape Summer UTR Championship Level 7 | RR |
Kaila Ullrich (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | S |
Emily Garred (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | C-F |
Kelly Feitel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | C-S |
Riley Stewart (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
R.P. Sloan Claypit Junior Level 6 | C-F |
Avery McLearen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
R.P. Sloan Claypit Junior Level 6 | S |
Emma Pager (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tallahassee Spring/Summer Level 7 | C-S |
lily Dennis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tallahassee Spring/Summer Level 7 | Q |
Mattilyn Marsee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tallahassee Spring/Summer Level 7 | C-F |
Margo Wright (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tallahassee Spring/Summer Level 7 | C-Q |
Jenny Vu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pensacola Country Club Spring Classic Level 7 | C-F |
Calloway Groom (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pensacola Country Club Spring Classic Level 7 | Q |
Lauren Waldrep (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Wynlakes Jr Clayct Classic Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | C-Q |
Sydney Edelson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Wynlakes Jr Clayct Classic Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | 16 |
Kareena Singh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Northwest Florida Spring Championships Level 7 | RR |
Alice Ann Pantsari (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Northwest Florida Spring Championships Level 7 | RR |
Mary Rookis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 7 | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ashley Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 7 | ||
11/17/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Natalie Reid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandestin Junior Level 6 | ||
08/19/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nola Pleat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandestin Junior Level 6 | ||
08/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bella Burkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandestin Junior Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexandra Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Summer UTR Championship Level 7 | ||
08/05/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Emily Garred (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Summer UTR Championship Level 7 | ||
08/04/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nola Pleat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Summer UTR Championship Level 7 | ||
08/04/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kaila Ullrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
07/14/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Emily Garred (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
07/14/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kelly Feitel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
07/14/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Riley Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
R.P. Sloan Claypit Junior Level 6 | ||
06/24/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Avery McLearen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
R.P. Sloan Claypit Junior Level 6 | ||
06/23/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Pager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tallahassee Spring/Summer Level 7 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
lily Dennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tallahassee Spring/Summer Level 7 | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mattilyn Marsee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tallahassee Spring/Summer Level 7 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Margo Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tallahassee Spring/Summer Level 7 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jenny Vu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Country Club Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Calloway Groom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Country Club Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lauren Waldrep (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Jr Clayct Classic Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
05/19/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sydney Edelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wynlakes Jr Clayct Classic Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
05/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kareena Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwest Florida Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/17/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alice Ann Pantsari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwest Florida Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/17/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Mary Rookis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap