Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lilly Higgins (New Braunfels, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | P1-S |
Emily Meng (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | P1-S |
Andy Zhu (-----) |
Jackson Orsega (-----) Emily Meng (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R3 |
Andy Zhu (-----) |
Ryan Grunert (-----) Lillian Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R3 |
Lillian Zhang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R2 |
Andy Zhu (-----) |
Catherine Rennard (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R2 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R1 |
Andy Zhu (-----) |
Joshua Lively (-----) Jensen Diianni (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R1 |
Jensen Diianni (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
Amber Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S |
Sophia Rashid (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Kendall Cedar (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Caroline Noe (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Caroline Noe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32Q |
Ella Malone (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Simryn Jacob (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Caroline Brothers (-----) |
Mia Pleasant (-----) Juliana Creel (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Juliana Creel (-----) Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Avi Gallegos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Paige Massey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Masyn McKinley (-----) |
Saniya Singh (-----) Rachel Roth (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Masyn McKinley (-----) |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) Ava Fernandez-Stoll (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Masyn McKinley (-----) |
Stanislava Shulzhenko (-----) Natalya Montoya (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Natalya Montoya (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Isabella Cardenas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | C-16 |
Emma Foster (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | C-16Q |
Sophia Troll (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | C-32 |
Keena Hughes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | 16 |
Zoe Young (-----) |
Sophia Miller (-----) Mazie MacGrotty (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | 32 |
Lelani Laruelle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R15 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Brayden Effler (-----) Mia Pleasant (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R15 |
Mia Pleasant (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Lucas Elkins (-----) Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Ethan Flores (-----) ANNA SANCHEZ (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
ANNA SANCHEZ (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R14 |
Juliana Creel (-----) |
Dana Kardonik (-----) Namrata Makhija (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R14 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Barret Scott (-----) Namrata Makhija (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R14 |
Namrata Makhija (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Andrew Reiman (-----) Janani Sivakumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Janani Sivakumar (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SE-F |
Nayka Pandya (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S |
Cydni Superville (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Zimora McKnight (-----) Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Erin Gan-Dy (-----) Haylen Hughes (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Morgane Guillemard (-----) Harper Jackovich (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Parmida Kalali (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SW-F |
Masyn McKinley (-----) |
Alexandra Malysheva (-----) Dana Kardonik (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SW-S |
Masyn McKinley (-----) |
Mackenzie Lee (-----) Chelsie Son (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-Q |
Masyn McKinley (-----) |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) Carissa Holguin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 |
Masyn McKinley (-----) |
Gabrielle Geary (-----) Nabilah Dunn (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SO-S |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
mya bowe (-----) Jon Totorica (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SO-Q |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
Lauren Tin (-----) Daniel Beckles (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
Regina Herrera (-----) Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-16 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) Ethan Flores (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | C-16Q |
Saniya Singh (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | C-32 |
Alix Dry (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 64 |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Masyn McKinley (-----) |
Nadia Valdez (-----) CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Alicia Wu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Emma Curiel (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Masyn McKinley (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Cody Huang (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Masyn McKinley (-----) |
Isabella Garza (-----) Annabelle Subirats (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Madalyn Smelley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | SO-S |
Presley Churchman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | SO-S |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
SANJHEEV RAO (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q |
Melania Shen (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Easton Horricks (-----) Melania Shen (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Stanislava Shulzhenko (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) Stanislava Shulzhenko (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/10/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emily Meng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/10/2023 | P1-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Andy Zhu (-----) | 7-5 |
Jackson Orsega (-----) Emily Meng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Andy Zhu (-----) | 6-3 |
Ryan Grunert (-----) Lillian Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Lillian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Andy Zhu (-----) | 6-4 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Andy Zhu (-----) | 7-5 |
Joshua Lively (-----) Jensen Diianni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jensen Diianni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Amber Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Kendall Cedar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Caroline Noe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caroline Noe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ella Malone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Simryn Jacob (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caroline Brothers (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Mia Pleasant (-----) Juliana Creel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 6-0 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | Def |
Juliana Creel (-----) Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Avi Gallegos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Paige Massey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Masyn McKinley (-----) | 6-2 |
Saniya Singh (-----) Rachel Roth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Masyn McKinley (-----) | 6-1 |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) Ava Fernandez-Stoll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Masyn McKinley (-----) | 6-0 |
Stanislava Shulzhenko (-----) Natalya Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Natalya Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | ||
04/24/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | ||
04/23/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sophia Troll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | ||
04/23/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Keena Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Zoe Young (-----) | 8-5 |
Sophia Miller (-----) Mazie MacGrotty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA - BG 16 | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lelani Laruelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R15 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 7-6 |
Brayden Effler (-----) Mia Pleasant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R15 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Mia Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 6-4 |
Lucas Elkins (-----) Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | 6-2 |
Ethan Flores (-----) ANNA SANCHEZ (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
ANNA SANCHEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R14 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Juliana Creel (-----) |
Dana Kardonik (-----) Namrata Makhija (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R14 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 6-4 |
Barret Scott (-----) Namrata Makhija (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R14 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Namrata Makhija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | 6-3 |
Andrew Reiman (-----) Janani Sivakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Janani Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/26/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Nayka Pandya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/26/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Cydni Superville (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | 6-2 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | 6-1 |
Erin Gan-Dy (-----) Haylen Hughes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | 6-4 |
Morgane Guillemard (-----) Harper Jackovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/25/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Parmida Kalali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Masyn McKinley (-----) | Def |
Alexandra Malysheva (-----) Dana Kardonik (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | SW-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Masyn McKinley (-----) | Def |
Mackenzie Lee (-----) Chelsie Son (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Masyn McKinley (-----) | Def |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) Carissa Holguin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Masyn McKinley (-----) | Def |
Gabrielle Geary (-----) Nabilah Dunn (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | SO-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Nolan Hayward (-----) | 6-1 |
mya bowe (-----) Jon Totorica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nolan Hayward (-----) | 7-5 |
Lauren Tin (-----) Daniel Beckles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Nolan Hayward (-----) | 6-3 |
Regina Herrera (-----) Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | W-16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Nolan Hayward (-----) | 6-0 |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) Ethan Flores (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Saniya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alix Dry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lauren Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Masyn McKinley (-----) | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alicia Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Emma Curiel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Masyn McKinley (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Daria Budko (-----) Cody Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Masyn McKinley (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Isabella Garza (-----) Annabelle Subirats (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Madalyn Smelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Presley Churchman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | SO-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Gopal Koduri (-----) | 6-2 |
SANJHEEV RAO (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Melania Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | 6-4 |
Easton Horricks (-----) Melania Shen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Stanislava Shulzhenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Gopal Koduri (-----) | 6-4 |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) Stanislava Shulzhenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap