Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lilly Landers (Fayetteville, AR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | C-R2 |
Jordan Dunbar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | 16 |
Gabrielle de Delva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | C-R2 |
Zayla Ware (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | 32 |
Leah Tomichek (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G14d |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | Q |
Caroline Jones (-----) |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Chick-fil-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 National Level 5) | 3RD |
Emily Jia (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Chick-fil-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 National Level 5) | S |
Hadley Appling (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Chick-fil-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 National Level 5) | Q |
Katie Farthing (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Ella McEntire (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Stella Garton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Lily Watson (-----) |
Mary Elberson (-----) Kathryn Elberson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Lily Watson (-----) |
Caelie Cox (-----) Olivia Menendez (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Alijandra Lira (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Olivia Menendez (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4, 10U Orange, 10U Green) | RR |
Elise Nunn (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4, 10U Orange, 10U Green) | RR |
Olivia Menendez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4, 10U Orange, 10U Green) | RR |
Kaelyn Le (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | C-Q |
Stella de Vera (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | C-QQ |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | 16 |
Marya Brown (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Level 3 in the Rock (AR 2, STA 3) (2021 National L5) | C-Q |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Level 3 in the Rock (AR 2, STA 3) (2021 National L5) | 16 |
Abby Whittaker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | C-F |
Evie Sandlin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | Q |
Jaymie Angtuaco (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | C-S |
Ellie Carlisle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (former Qualifier) AR 1 - STA 2; 10U Green | 3RD |
Lily Watson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (former Qualifier) AR 1 - STA 2; 10U Green | S |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (former Qualifier) AR 1 - STA 2; 10U Green | Q |
Emma Shepard (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (former Qualifier) AR 1 - STA 2; 10U Green | 16 |
Abigail Thomson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-S |
Enya Hamilton (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-Q |
Janice Yao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | S |
Kaelyn Le (-----) |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) Olivia Menendez (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Caroline Jones (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
Leslie Wallace (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Kaelyn Le (-----) |
Enya Hamilton (-----) Elise Nunn (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1) | F |
Kaelyn Le (-----) |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) Olivia Menendez (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1) | S |
Kaelyn Le (-----) |
Brooke Meek (-----) Lana Rudzinski (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | S |
Caelie Cox (-----) |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Mercedes Marino (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | RR |
Caroline Nick (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | RR |
Isabella Tamburrino (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | RR |
Caroline Malzewski (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | RR |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | RR |
ALYSSA JANSEN (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jordan Dunbar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gabrielle de Delva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Zayla Ware (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Leah Tomichek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Caroline Jones (-----) | 6-1 |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chick-fil-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 National Level 5) | ||
11/01/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Emily Jia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chick-fil-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/31/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hadley Appling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chick-fil-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katie Farthing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 6-3 |
Ella McEntire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stella Garton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lily Watson (-----) | 8-4 |
Mary Elberson (-----) Kathryn Elberson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lily Watson (-----) | 8-1 |
Caelie Cox (-----) Olivia Menendez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/17/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alijandra Lira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/16/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Olivia Menendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4, 10U Orange, 10U Green) | ||
09/20/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Elise Nunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4, 10U Orange, 10U Green) | ||
09/20/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Menendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4, 10U Orange, 10U Green) | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kaelyn Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stella de Vera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/22/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships AR 2/STA 3 (10U Green; Orange 1) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Marya Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Level 3 in the Rock (AR 2, STA 3) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Level 3 in the Rock (AR 2, STA 3) (2021 National L5) | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Abby Whittaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/26/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evie Sandlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jaymie Angtuaco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/25/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ellie Carlisle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (former Qualifier) AR 1 - STA 2; 10U Green | ||
07/05/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lily Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (former Qualifier) AR 1 - STA 2; 10U Green | ||
07/04/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (former Qualifier) AR 1 - STA 2; 10U Green | ||
07/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Emma Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (former Qualifier) AR 1 - STA 2; 10U Green | ||
07/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Abigail Thomson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Enya Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Janice Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kaelyn Le (-----) | 8-2 |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) Olivia Menendez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Caroline Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Leslie Wallace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kaelyn Le (-----) | 8-1 |
Enya Hamilton (-----) Elise Nunn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1) | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kaelyn Le (-----) | 8-4 |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) Olivia Menendez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1) | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kaelyn Le (-----) | 8-0 |
Brooke Meek (-----) Lana Rudzinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Caelie Cox (-----) | 7-6 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Mercedes Marino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Caroline Nick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Isabella Tamburrino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Caroline Malzewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Anna Kay Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1) (2021 Nat L7) | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | ALYSSA JANSEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap