Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lily Bazemore (Bayside, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | S |
Ava Katz (-----) |
Sofia de Looze (-----) Muskaan Chaudhry (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | Q |
Ava Katz (-----) |
Emily Gu (-----) Sonya Drayton (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | Q |
Sofia de Looze (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | 16 |
Madison Kim (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
CBRC Girls' Level 5 | F |
Mia Yoon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
CBRC Girls' Level 5 | F |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
Pepper Rickert (-----) Sofia de Looze (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
CBRC Girls' Level 5 | S |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
Nicole Samaan (-----) Leyi Wang (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
CBRC Girls' Level 5 | S |
Madison Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
CBRC Girls' Level 5 | Q |
Pepper Rickert (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
CBRC Girls' Level 5 | 16 |
Mia Tombari (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | C-16Q |
Kayla Mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | 32 |
Mingyue Deng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | F |
Charlotte Weber (-----) |
Michelle Ge (-----) Eva Chow (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | S |
Charlotte Weber (-----) |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) Saanvi Metta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | Q |
Charlotte Weber (-----) |
Isabella Huskic Cao (-----) Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | W-F |
Anika Malik (-----) |
Eva Wang (-----) Natasha Doan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | W-S |
Anika Malik (-----) |
Caitlin Chan (-----) Madison Silveira (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | 32 |
Anika Malik (-----) |
Madyson Peav (-----) Maya Peav (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | NO-S |
Kasia Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | NO-Q |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | 16 |
Pavith Khara (-----) |
Karina Lee (-----) Stella Laird (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | 16 |
Audrey Feng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | 32 |
Riley Mueller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | 3RD |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Charlotte Weber (-----) Noah Nguyen (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | 3RD |
Charlotte Weber (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | S |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Magnus Weng (-----) Audrey Feng (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | S |
Audrey Feng (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | Q |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Ava Brewer (-----) Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | Q |
Ava Brewer (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | 16 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
Benjamin Truong (-----) Iris Vong (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | 16 |
Iris Vong (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | W-F |
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) |
Caitlin Chan (-----) Sophia Wright (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | W-S |
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) |
Julia Povio (-----) Ella Povio (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | W-Q |
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) |
sonia haggie (-----) Samika Prasad (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | 16 |
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) |
Rebecca Wu (-----) Emily Wu (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G16d |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | F |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
Cassie Donar (-----) Priscilla Grinner (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G16d |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | S |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
Chloe Vu (-----) Michelle Tan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G16s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | F |
Michelle Tan (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | Q |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
Gabrielle Shiao (-----) Dora Chen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | S |
Pavith Khara (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | Q |
Eva Chow (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | 16 |
Chloe Vu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | 32 |
Zion Jones (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | F |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
Chloe Egerer (-----) Michelle Qi (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | S |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
Cathleen Chen (-----) Lillian Xu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | Q |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
Mimi Rhee (-----) Yuran Jung (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | S |
Aashi Patel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | Q |
Yuran Jung (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | 16 |
Cookie Young (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Sunny Lu (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Raegan Farm (-----) |
Olivia Bull (-----) Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Ella Mancuso (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | 16 |
Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | 32 |
Samantha Cheng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | 5TH |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | 5-8 |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | Q |
Sephi Sheng (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | 16 |
Allison Hsieh (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | 16 |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
Varsha Jawadi (-----) Mahi Patel (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | 32 |
Sachika Kamath (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | 64 |
Paige Sitanggang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | Q |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
Mahi Patel (-----) Audrey Feng (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | C-16Q |
Meha Chaudhary (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 32 |
Marie Frati (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Mesa, AZ | C-Q |
Natalie Kha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Mesa, AZ | C-16 |
Natalya Montoya (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Mesa, AZ | 16 |
Reagan Levine (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Mesa, AZ | 32 |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Mesa, AZ | 32 |
Boden Willis (-----) |
Alexander Guajardo (-----) Erika Olson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | S |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | Q |
Mia Yoon (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | 16 |
Emily Hu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-Q |
ANI VANETSYAN (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16 |
Nicole Gorbacheva (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Long Beach, CA | Q |
Anna Shtrikman (-----) |
Carley Chen (-----) Ruby Hansen (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Anna Shtrikman (-----) |
Kateryna Basovska (-----) Nicole Gorbacheva (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16Q |
Kylie Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Long Beach, CA | 32 |
Ruby Hansen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | F |
Ariella Chua-Gozani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Jayani Sri Nandika Duggirala (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Eva Chow (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | 3RD |
Sarina Zhang (-----) |
Yolaine Lefevre (-----) Mia Wolter (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | 3RD |
Mia Wolter (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | S |
Boden Willis (-----) |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) Dylan Voeks (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | S |
Lyric Wilson (-----) |
Dylan Voeks (-----) Gabriella Trentacosta (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | S |
Dylan Voeks (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Chase Walkey (-----) |
Sean Peng (-----) Fiona Fackrell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Lyric Wilson (-----) |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) Molly Lyons (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls March 2023 @ Jupiter | F |
Pepper Rickert (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls March 2023 @ Jupiter | S |
Helena Song (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls March 2023 @ Jupiter | Q |
Caitlynn Ying (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls March 2023 @ Jupiter | 16 |
Sofia Fenesan (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | W-F |
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) |
Ariella Chua-Gozani (-----) Estelle Handa (-----) |
L | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | W-S |
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) |
Sophia Truong (-----) Iris Vong (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | W-Q |
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) |
Vivian Chen (-----) Bess Shubb (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | 16 |
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) |
Audrey Feng (-----) Phoebe Xiaoyao Jiang (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | F |
Emma Marais (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | S |
Allison Hsieh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | F |
Anika Malik (-----) |
Gabriella Perry (-----) Sophia Truong (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Anastasia Grabovska (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Corcoran Medeiros (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Claremont, CA | Q |
Anna Shtrikman (-----) |
Ariana Morris (-----) Camille Allegre (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Claremont, CA | C-16Q |
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Claremont, CA | 32 |
Mingyue Deng (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Claremont, CA | 16 |
Anna Shtrikman (-----) |
Lani Chang (-----) AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | F |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
Sasha Briggs (-----) Polina Briggs (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | S |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
Delara Mirdamadi (-----) Maria poveromo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | SW-16 |
Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | W-32 |
Kara Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Isabelle Hult (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Anika Malik (-----) |
Piper Johnson (-----) Mims Pettit (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Shaya Jovanovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Level 5 Tournament | F |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Level 5 Tournament | S |
Hailey Kerker (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Level 5 Tournament | Q |
Algara Dineva (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Level 5 Tournament | 16 |
sophie katz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Level 5 Tournament | 32 |
Emma LUNGWITZ (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | S |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
Tatum Buffington (-----) Emely Valencia (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | 16 |
Anna Pallencaoe (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | 32 |
Emma Liljenback (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | Q |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
Sophie Sipes (-----) Maya Sato-Wong (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Katz (-----) | 8-6 |
Sofia de Looze (-----) Muskaan Chaudhry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ava Katz (-----) | 8-3 |
Emily Gu (-----) Sonya Drayton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Sofia de Looze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Girls | ||
11/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Madison Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CBRC Girls' Level 5 | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mia Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CBRC Girls' Level 5 | ||
10/14/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Bazemore (-----) | 8-5 |
Pepper Rickert (-----) Sofia de Looze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CBRC Girls' Level 5 | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Bazemore (-----) | 8-0 |
Nicole Samaan (-----) Leyi Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CBRC Girls' Level 5 | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madison Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CBRC Girls' Level 5 | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Pepper Rickert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CBRC Girls' Level 5 | ||
10/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mia Tombari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kayla Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mingyue Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Charlotte Weber (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Michelle Ge (-----) Eva Chow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Charlotte Weber (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) Saanvi Metta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Charlotte Weber (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Isabella Huskic Cao (-----) Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anika Malik (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Eva Wang (-----) Natasha Doan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anika Malik (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Caitlin Chan (-----) Madison Silveira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anika Malik (-----) | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Madyson Peav (-----) Maya Peav (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kasia Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Pavith Khara (-----) | 8-3 |
Karina Lee (-----) Stella Laird (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Audrey Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Riley Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | 5-3 5-3 |
Charlotte Weber (-----) Noah Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Charlotte Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Magnus Weng (-----) Audrey Feng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Audrey Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
Ava Brewer (-----) Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ava Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Benjamin Truong (-----) Iris Vong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Iris Vong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) | 5-3 4-1 |
Caitlin Chan (-----) Sophia Wright (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/20/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Julia Povio (-----) Ella Povio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/19/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
sonia haggie (-----) Samika Prasad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Rebecca Wu (-----) Emily Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/31/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Bazemore (-----) | 8-5 |
Cassie Donar (-----) Priscilla Grinner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/31/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Bazemore (-----) | 8-4 |
Chloe Vu (-----) Michelle Tan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/31/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Michelle Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Bazemore (-----) | 8-1 |
Gabrielle Shiao (-----) Dora Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Pavith Khara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Eva Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chloe Vu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Zion Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | ||
07/17/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Bazemore (-----) | 8-6 |
Chloe Egerer (-----) Michelle Qi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Bazemore (-----) | 8-6 |
Cathleen Chen (-----) Lillian Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Bazemore (-----) | 8-2 |
Mimi Rhee (-----) Yuran Jung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aashi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yuran Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knowlwood Tennis Club Summer Classic, Santa Barbara | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cookie Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sunny Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Raegan Farm (-----) | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Olivia Bull (-----) Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 6-2 |
Ella Mancuso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kingsley Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Samantha Cheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Kaia Giribalan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sephi Sheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Allison Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emma Bazemore (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Varsha Jawadi (-----) Mahi Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sachika Kamath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Paige Sitanggang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emma Bazemore (-----) | 6-2 |
Mahi Patel (-----) Audrey Feng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Meha Chaudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Marie Frati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Natalie Kha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Natalya Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reagan Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Boden Willis (-----) | 8-4 |
Alexander Guajardo (-----) Erika Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Mia Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls April 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ANI VANETSYAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-5 | Nicole Gorbacheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Anna Shtrikman (-----) | 8-4 |
Carley Chen (-----) Ruby Hansen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Shtrikman (-----) | 8-3 |
Kateryna Basovska (-----) Nicole Gorbacheva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Kylie Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ruby Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ariella Chua-Gozani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jayani Sri Nandika Duggirala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 6-0 |
Eva Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarina Zhang (-----) | 8-6 |
Yolaine Lefevre (-----) Mia Wolter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-2 | Mia Wolter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Boden Willis (-----) | 8-7 |
ARYA BALAN BALAKRISHNAN (-----) Dylan Voeks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lyric Wilson (-----) | 8-7 |
Dylan Voeks (-----) Gabriella Trentacosta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Dylan Voeks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Chase Walkey (-----) | Def |
Sean Peng (-----) Fiona Fackrell (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lyric Wilson (-----) | 8-1 |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) Molly Lyons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-3 |
Fiona Fackrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls March 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
03/12/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pepper Rickert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls March 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
03/12/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Helena Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls March 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caitlynn Ying (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls March 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Sofia Fenesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/26/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Ariella Chua-Gozani (-----) Estelle Handa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Sophia Truong (-----) Iris Vong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Vivian Chen (-----) Bess Shubb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Pallavi Mallampati (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Audrey Feng (-----) Phoebe Xiaoyao Jiang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/20/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emma Marais (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Allison Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anika Malik (-----) | Def |
Gabriella Perry (-----) Sophia Truong (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anastasia Grabovska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Corcoran Medeiros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Shtrikman (-----) | 8-2 |
Ariana Morris (-----) Camille Allegre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mingyue Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Shtrikman (-----) | 8-4 |
Lani Chang (-----) AKANKSHA PARASHAR (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Bazemore (-----) | 8-5 |
Sasha Briggs (-----) Polina Briggs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Bazemore (-----) | 8-1 |
Delara Mirdamadi (-----) Maria poveromo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | SW-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kara Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Isabelle Hult (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anika Malik (-----) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Piper Johnson (-----) Mims Pettit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 7-5 |
Shaya Jovanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/04/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/04/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Hailey Kerker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Algara Dineva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
sophie katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emma LUNGWITZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emma Bazemore (-----) | 8-3 |
Tatum Buffington (-----) Emely Valencia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Anna Pallencaoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emma Liljenback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emma Bazemore (-----) | 8-1 |
Sophie Sipes (-----) Maya Sato-Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap