Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lily Dounchis (Naples, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-64 |
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Taly Licht (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Sydney Langer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) Savannah Webster (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
Cassie Cervantes (-----) Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | 16 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
Paula Dougherty (-----) Abby Lee (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | C-16Q |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | 32 |
Brianna Baldi (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | C-32 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 32 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 64 |
Elona Simonov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
2023 Clay In May Mixed Open Doubles | F |
Jack Ling (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Jofre Tura Campalans (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/25/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
2023 Clay In May Mixed Open Doubles | S |
Jack Ling (-----) |
Montserrat Marron (-----) Carlos Silvestre (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/24/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
2023 Clay In May Mixed Open Doubles | Q |
Jack Ling (-----) |
Chelsea Casapu (-----) William Freshwater (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
05/23/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
2023 Clay In May Mixed Open Doubles | 16 |
Jack Ling (-----) |
Felipe Ramos (-----) Natalie Ognianova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | F |
Sophia Min (-----) |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) Maria Bush (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | Q |
Kareena Dua (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | Q |
Sophia Min (-----) |
Kareena Dua (-----) Olivia Jones (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | Q |
Sophia Min (-----) |
Kareena Dua (-----) Olivia Jones (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | F |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | F |
Sophia Min (-----) |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) Anna Kettlewell (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | S |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | S |
Sophia Min (-----) |
Alba Martinez (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | S |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | S |
Sophia Min (-----) |
Alba Martinez (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | Q |
Kareena Dua (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16 |
Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) Macy Hitchcock (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Alisa Lyshko (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Sarah Clark (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 3RD |
Riley Crowder (-----) |
Reese Miller (-----) Sabrina Lin (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 3RD |
Sabrina Lin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NO-S |
Riley Crowder (-----) |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) Isabella Hu (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NO-S |
Isabella Hu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q |
Riley Crowder (-----) |
Mika Ikemori (-----) Abby Lee (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q |
Abby Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Riley Crowder (-----) |
Marina Fuduric (-----) Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | C-16Q |
Lily Pradkin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Key Biscayne, FL | 16 |
Chelsea Bluestein (-----) |
Abby Lee (-----) Tola Glowacka (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 32 |
Abby Lee (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-32Q |
Sarah Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-64 |
Taly Licht (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Annika Harberts Ott (-----) |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) Ava Goodell (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 32 |
Stephanie Hylton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-32 |
Tamara Linde (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | C1-32Q |
Ellison Reynoldson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Neena Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
Valerie Glozman (-----) Maren Urata (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Taly Licht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sydney Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Natalie Outcalt (-----) | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) Savannah Webster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Outcalt (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Cassie Cervantes (-----) Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Natalie Outcalt (-----) | 8-4 |
Paula Dougherty (-----) Abby Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brianna Baldi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/19/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/17/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elona Simonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Clay In May Mixed Open Doubles | ||
05/26/2023 | F | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Jack Ling (-----) | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Daria Budko (-----) Jofre Tura Campalans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Clay In May Mixed Open Doubles | ||
05/25/2023 | S | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Jack Ling (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Montserrat Marron (-----) Carlos Silvestre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Clay In May Mixed Open Doubles | ||
05/24/2023 | Q | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Jack Ling (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Chelsea Casapu (-----) William Freshwater (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Clay In May Mixed Open Doubles | ||
05/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Jack Ling (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Felipe Ramos (-----) Natalie Ognianova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/26/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Min (-----) | 8-3 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) Maria Bush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kareena Dua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Min (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Kareena Dua (-----) Olivia Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Min (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Kareena Dua (-----) Olivia Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Min (-----) | 8-5 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) Anna Kettlewell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Min (-----) | 8-5 |
Alba Martinez (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Min (-----) | 8-5 |
Alba Martinez (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kareena Dua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ellie Brotherton (-----) | 8-3 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) Macy Hitchcock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Alisa Lyshko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sarah Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Riley Crowder (-----) | 9-7 |
Reese Miller (-----) Sabrina Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sabrina Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Riley Crowder (-----) | 8-5 |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) Isabella Hu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isabella Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Riley Crowder (-----) | 8-4 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) Abby Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abby Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Riley Crowder (-----) | 8-6 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lily Pradkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chelsea Bluestein (-----) | 8-3 |
Abby Lee (-----) Tola Glowacka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Abby Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sarah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Taly Licht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Annika Harberts Ott (-----) | 7-5 6-0 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) Ava Goodell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Natalie Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Stephanie Hylton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Tamara Linde (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ellison Reynoldson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Neena Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Heidi Bulger (-----) | 8-0 |
Valerie Glozman (-----) Maren Urata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap