Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lina Mohamed (Mineola, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International | 32 |
Alexandra Mikhailuk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eddie Herr International | 32 |
Hibah Shaikh (-----) |
gia cohen (-----) Antonia Samudio (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
11/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International | 64 |
Caitlyn Munson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | F |
Julia Andreach (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | S |
Britany Lau (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | Q |
Rebecca Lim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | Q |
lan mi (-----) |
Alexa Goetz (-----) Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | 16 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | 3RD |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) lan mi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | S |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) Sena Selby (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | Q |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Leila Epstein (-----) Kassia Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | 16 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Laina Campos (-----) Vanessa Ciano (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | 3RD |
Sophia Zaslow (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | S |
lan mi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | Q |
Alexa Goetz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | 16 |
shawnte beale (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | 32 |
lorraine bergmann (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | C-R2 |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 16 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Winslow Huth (-----) Chidimma Okpara (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 16 |
Demi Snyder (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 32 |
Lena Kovacevic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A RWTTC September Championships | F |
Vitalina Golod (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A RWTTC September Championships | S |
Leah Tuluca (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A RWTTC September Championships | Q |
Hayley Bidwell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A RWTTC September Championships | 16 |
Nathalie Williams (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | 16 |
Caitlyn Ferrante (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 64 |
Maya Rukosuev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 128 |
Alexa Griffith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R3 |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-F |
Katrina Scott (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-S |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-Q |
Carson Tanguilig (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-QQ |
Sophia Wang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R5 |
Allura Zamarripa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R5Q |
Rebecca Lim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) |
Robin Montgomery (-----) Katrina Scott (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R4 |
Rachel Gailis (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Bridget Stammel (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Nikki Yanez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Maisie Markowitz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) |
Olivia Gallagher (-----) Gavriella Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Kate Sharabura (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | 3RD |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | S |
Lana Mavor (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | Q |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | 16 |
Nicole Gillinov (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | 32 |
Nina Hoog (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | F |
sayda hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Margaret Polk (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Esther Lovato (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Winslow Huth (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16d |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Maryam Ahmad (-----) |
Margaret Polk (-----) Carson Tanguilig (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16d |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Maryam Ahmad (-----) |
Lela Daszuta (-----) Corinne Farid (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Emma Bixler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | C-F |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Britany Lau (-----) Elise Wagle (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | C-S |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Rachel Caplan (-----) Madison Williams (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | C-Q |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Alison Bader (-----) Elizabeth Yu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | 16 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Alexa Goetz (-----) Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | 32 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) Sena Selby (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | F |
Julia Andreach (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | S |
Valencia Xu (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | Q |
Brigitte Wu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 16 |
Juliette Moschella (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 32 |
Alison Bader (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Murray Hill April Championships | S |
Valencia Xu (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Murray Hill April Championships | Q |
sydney sharma (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Murray Hill April Championships | 16 |
Seden Agar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Murray Hill April Championships | 32 |
Paulina Feoli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | C-S |
Amy Delman (-----) |
Christina Huynh (-----) Calista Sha (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/02/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | C-Q |
Amy Delman (-----) |
Alison Bader (-----) Elizabeth Yu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 16 |
Amy Delman (-----) |
Erika Rems (-----) Valencia Xu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | C-S |
anastasia koniaev (-----) |
Merrick George (-----) Raissa Lou (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | C-Q |
anastasia koniaev (-----) |
Jacqueline Bukzin (-----) Kimberly Liao (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | Q |
anastasia koniaev (-----) |
Amber O'Dell (-----) Mia Rabinowitz (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | 16 |
anastasia koniaev (-----) |
Emma Lella (-----) Nicole Semenov (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Mendham G18 Championship | F |
Brigitte Wu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Mendham G18 Championship | S |
Jordan Shore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Mendham G18 Championship | Q |
Sena Selby (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Mendham G18 Championship | 16 |
Samantha Galu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Mendham G18 Championship | 32 |
Brenda Peng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | QCF |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | QCS |
Sarah Youngberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | Q |
Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 16 |
Ava Givone (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 32 |
Riya Ravi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Huntington Presidents' Championships | F |
Amy Delman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Huntington Presidents' Championships | S |
Vitalina Golod (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Huntington Presidents' Championships | Q |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Huntington Presidents' Championships | 16 |
Nadzeya Fliaha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Huntington Presidents' Championships | 32 |
Sadhana Sridhar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Saw Mill February Championships | 32 |
Katherine Orgielewicz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | Q |
sydney sharma (-----) |
Daniella Ben-Abraham (-----) Riya Ravi (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | 16 |
sydney sharma (-----) |
Susanna Brass (-----) Gabriela Glickstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/03/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | 32 |
sydney sharma (-----) |
Nevena Carton (-----) Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | F |
Rachel Rubenzahl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | S |
Gabriella Eitkis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | Q |
Emma Verpoucke (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | 16 |
Liya Davidov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | 32 |
Haejin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury January Championships | F |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury January Championships | S |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury January Championships | Q |
Natalie Cipriano (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury January Championships | 16 |
Alison Bader (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury January Championships | 32 |
Charlotte McDonough-Roarty (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R2 |
MariaCecilia Aguiar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2016 | Tournament G14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R1 |
Sharifah Wan (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2016 | Tournament G14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Noa Krznaric (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 32 |
Leyden Games (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 |
Juliette Begin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Lekha Varudandi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
Adriana Lamothe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 32 |
Leena Bennetto (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexandra Mikhailuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hibah Shaikh (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
gia cohen (-----) Antonia Samudio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caitlyn Munson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/12/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Julia Andreach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/11/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Britany Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rebecca Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
lan mi (-----) | 8-6 |
Alexa Goetz (-----) Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at APTC | ||
11/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
10/22/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) lan mi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
10/22/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) Sena Selby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Leila Epstein (-----) Kassia Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Laina Campos (-----) Vanessa Ciano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
10/15/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sophia Zaslow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
10/15/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
lan mi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alexa Goetz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
shawnte beale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
10/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
lorraine bergmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | 6-3 |
Winslow Huth (-----) Chidimma Okpara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Demi Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lena Kovacevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A RWTTC September Championships | ||
09/17/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vitalina Golod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A RWTTC September Championships | ||
09/17/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leah Tuluca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A RWTTC September Championships | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hayley Bidwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A RWTTC September Championships | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Nathalie Williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | ||
09/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Caitlyn Ferrante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maya Rukosuev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexa Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Amelia Asfaw (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Katrina Scott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Carson Tanguilig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sophia Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | C-R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Allura Zamarripa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | C-R5Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Rebecca Lim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rachel Arbitman (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Robin Montgomery (-----) Katrina Scott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Rachel Gailis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Bridget Stammel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikki Yanez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maisie Markowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rachel Arbitman (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Gallagher (-----) Gavriella Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kate Sharabura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | ||
07/10/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | ||
07/09/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-3 |
Lana Mavor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | ||
07/09/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 7-6 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nicole Gillinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nina Hoog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
sayda hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Margaret Polk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Esther Lovato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Winslow Huth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maryam Ahmad (-----) | 6-4 |
Margaret Polk (-----) Carson Tanguilig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maryam Ahmad (-----) | 6-3 |
Lela Daszuta (-----) Corinne Farid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Emma Bixler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/14/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | 9-8 |
Britany Lau (-----) Elise Wagle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/14/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | 8-4 |
Rachel Caplan (-----) Madison Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | 8-3 |
Alison Bader (-----) Elizabeth Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Alexa Goetz (-----) Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Schenectady | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) Sena Selby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
05/01/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Julia Andreach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/30/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 6-4 |
Valencia Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/30/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brigitte Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Juliette Moschella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alison Bader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Murray Hill April Championships | ||
04/09/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Valencia Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Murray Hill April Championships | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
sydney sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Murray Hill April Championships | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Seden Agar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Murray Hill April Championships | ||
04/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Paulina Feoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/02/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Amy Delman (-----) | 8-6 |
Christina Huynh (-----) Calista Sha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/02/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amy Delman (-----) | 8-4 |
Alison Bader (-----) Elizabeth Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Amy Delman (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Erika Rems (-----) Valencia Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
03/19/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
anastasia koniaev (-----) | 8-5 |
Merrick George (-----) Raissa Lou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
03/19/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
anastasia koniaev (-----) | 8-3 |
Jacqueline Bukzin (-----) Kimberly Liao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
anastasia koniaev (-----) | 7-5 6-0 |
Amber O'Dell (-----) Mia Rabinowitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
anastasia koniaev (-----) | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Emma Lella (-----) Nicole Semenov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham G18 Championship | ||
03/12/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brigitte Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham G18 Championship | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jordan Shore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham G18 Championship | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sena Selby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham G18 Championship | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samantha Galu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham G18 Championship | ||
03/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brenda Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/26/2017 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/26/2017 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sarah Youngberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nadejda Maslova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ava Givone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Riya Ravi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Huntington Presidents' Championships | ||
02/20/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Amy Delman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Huntington Presidents' Championships | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vitalina Golod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Huntington Presidents' Championships | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Huntington Presidents' Championships | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nadzeya Fliaha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Huntington Presidents' Championships | ||
02/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sadhana Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Saw Mill February Championships | ||
02/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Katherine Orgielewicz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
sydney sharma (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Daniella Ben-Abraham (-----) Riya Ravi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
sydney sharma (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Susanna Brass (-----) Gabriela Glickstein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
02/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
sydney sharma (-----) | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Nevena Carton (-----) Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rachel Rubenzahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabriella Eitkis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Emma Verpoucke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Liya Davidov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Haejin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury January Championships | ||
01/08/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury January Championships | ||
01/08/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury January Championships | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Natalie Cipriano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury January Championships | ||
01/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alison Bader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Shrewsbury January Championships | ||
01/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Charlotte McDonough-Roarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/16/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
MariaCecilia Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/15/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sharifah Wan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/14/2016 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noa Krznaric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Leyden Games (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/13/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Juliette Begin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2016 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lekha Varudandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2016 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adriana Lamothe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 6-1 |
Leena Bennetto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap